Sold2019CHINA PRC Gold: 1 oz 2018Gold: 1 oz 2018 PandaProof Medal - Singapore International Coin Fair. NGC PF70 Ultra Cameo with COA. Rare.See Sold Price
20201990 China Two-piece Bi-metallic Commem Set HKICEPeople's Republic of China Two-piece Bi-metallic Commemorative Set for the 1990 Hong Kong International Coin Exposition, a bimetallic 36 mm medal, .999 fine, containing 1/2 troy ounce of gold and 1/5See Sold Price
Sold20171990 Chinese Lunar Series 1oz Gold Coin in Original1990 Chinese Lunar Series 1oz Gold Coin in Original Box. Depicts the year of the horse and has original wood case and outer box with papers. Excellent condition. China.See Sold Price
Sold2016CHINA 1990 Dragon & Phoenix 200 Yuan 2 Oz Gold ProofCHINA 1990 Dragon and Phoenix 200 Yuan 2 Oz .999 Gold Proof, Mintage 2500See Sold Price
Sold2020Set of Royal Copenhagen Fluted Lace China, 97 pcsUpdated description/count, 4/24: Set of Royal Copenhagen Fluted Lace China, 97 pcs, service for twelve including: (12) 10" dinner plates (#175); (12) 7.5" salad plates (#179); (11) 6.5" Bread & ButterSee Sold Price
Sold2018A polychrome porcelain vase decorated with kneelingA polychrome porcelain vase decorated with kneeling figures. Marked with seal mark. China, 20th century. H. 29 cm. Provenance: bought in China, 1990.See Sold Price
Sold2018A polychrome porcelain vase decorated with village nearA polychrome porcelain vase decorated with village near water and mountains. Unmarked. China, 20th century. H. 40 cm. Provenance: bought in China, 1990.See Sold Price
Sold2018A celadon porcelain vase decorated with cucumbers.A celadon porcelain vase decorated with cucumbers. Unmarked. China, 20th century. H. 43 cm. Provenance: bought in China, 1990.See Sold Price
Sold2023Collection of Morgan Silver DollarsCollection of Morgan Silver Dollars dated from 1878 - 1921 with various mint marks. 97 coins in 4 display cases with cloth sleeves.See Sold Price
2020PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA CIRCULATION COINThe first set of 10,000 yuan warships was small in number and only circulated for more than five years. Coupled with the withdrawal of circulation for recycling and destruction, the world's stock is eSee Sold Price
2020A CHINA ANCIENT COINThis coin is extremely rare, and its patina is mellow and worth collecting.See Sold Price
Sold2015COIN - China 1998 Platinum Proof 100 Yuan (1 oz) YearCOIN - China 1998 Platinum Proof 100 Yuan (1 oz) Year of the Tiger, with certificate Limited Edition numbered 163/300, in black vinyl case.See Sold Price
2020A HETIAN JADE HORSE COINThis is the coin of the western regions of Ancient China, a coin circulating in Hetian region of Xinjiang province. It is called Hetian horse coin. It is circle and without hole, with horse pattern onSee Sold Price
2021HUANGHUALI WOOD TABLE, QING DYNASTY, CHINAHUANGHUALI WOOD TABLE, QING DYNASTY, CHINA H. 97.5 cm. W. 97.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022World: Coin AssortmentWorld: Coin Assortment Including Birth of the Republic of China commemorative coin; 1934 China 'Junk Dollar'; 1933 'Sun Yat Sen' head; as well as the Philippines, Great Britain, France, Australia, SyrSee Sold Price
Sold2022SEATED STATUE OF THE LACQUERED GOLDEN BUDDHA, MING DYNASTY, CHINASEATED STATUE OF THE LACQUERED GOLDEN BUDDHA, MING DYNASTY, CHINA H. 97 cm. W. 67 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022World Coin Collection / Binder 5 of 21: China to CyprusWorld Coin Collection / Binder 5 of 21: China to Cyprusmostly 19th and 20th century, to include: China (82 coins); Colombia (50 coins); Comoro Islands (5 coins); Congo ( 4 coins); Cook Islands (3 coinSee Sold Price
Oct 18Rail & Road AuctionsAtchison, Topeka, And Santa Fe Railroad China Ancient Mimbreno Plate 7 3/4"$40
5 days LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of 1893 Chicago Worlds Fair China Tea Souvenirs and More$15(1 bid)