Sold2023CHINA-QING Dynasty Zhuang Yuan Ji Di Charm, 47.3*2.4mm, 25.7g, GBCA EF80(07), J.C.Lee CollectionCHINA-QING Dynasty Zhuang Yuan Ji Di Charm, 47.3*2.4mm, 25.7g, GBCA EF80(07), J.C.Lee CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2019CHINA-QING Dynasty 1853 Hsien-feng Yuan-pao 100 Cash,CHINA-QING Dynasty 1853 Hsien-feng Yuan-pao 100 Cash, Chengdu Mint in Szechuan Diameter:54.3mm, Weight:47.1g, Height:3.1mm, GBCA EF80(07), Howard F. Bowker CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2019CHINA-QING Dynasty 1853 Hsien-feng Yuan-pao 100 Cash,CHINA-QING Dynasty 1853 Hsien-feng Yuan-pao 100 Cash, Board of Revenue Diameter:52.2mm, Weight:50.7g, Height:4mm, GBCA EF85, Howard F. Bowker CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2019CHINA-QING Dynasty 1853 Hsien-feng Yuan-pao 500 Cash,CHINA-QING Dynasty 1853 Hsien-feng Yuan-pao 500 Cash, Board of Revenue Diameter:57.3mm, Weight:54.7g, Height:3.6mm, GBCA VF78(03), Howard F. Bowker CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2019CHINA-QING Dynasty 1853 Hsien-feng Yuan-pao 500 Cash,CHINA-QING Dynasty 1853 Hsien-feng Yuan-pao 500 Cash, Board of Revenue , with moon and star pattern, Diameter:53.9mm, Weight:60.1g, Height:5mm, GBCA VF78(07), Howard F. Bowker CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2019CHINA-QING Dynasty 1853 Hsien-feng Yuan-pao 500 Cash,CHINA-QING Dynasty 1853 Hsien-feng Yuan-pao 500 Cash, Board of Revenue , with moon and star pattern, Diameter:52.6mm, Weight:56.5g, Height:4.3mm, GBCA VF72(06), Howard F. Bowker CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023A SUMMER SILK CIVIL RANK BADGE, China, Qing dynasty, late 19th centurySquare in shape, it is well decorated with a white crane on a rock under the sun, between waves and clouds in gold wire. Provenance: from an Italian private collection. Catalog notes: The white craneSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty, China: Emerald mandarin duck lotus pot.This collection is carved from jadeite. The texture is delicate and tight, the color is green and bright, the pulp is mellow, the water head is rich, the production is rigorous and elegant, the knifeSee Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF LARGE AND IMPORTANT PORCELAIN VASES WITH POLYCHROME DECORATION China, Qing dynasty, 19thA PAIR OF LARGE AND IMPORTANT PORCELAIN VASES WITH POLYCHROME DECORATIONChina, Qing dynasty, 19th century The two vases with a circular base supporting an ovoid body surmounted by a long cylindrical nSee Sold Price
Sold2022China, Qing Dynasty Qianlong, cloisonne, GUAN GONG, CharactersH. 90 cm.W. 48 cm.Weight. 45 kg.See Sold Price
Sold2022China, Qing Dynasty Qianlong, cloisonne, WEI TUO, CharactersH. 94 cm.W. 46 cm.Weight. 40 kg.See Sold Price
2022CHINA QING DYNASTY QIANLONG PERIOD BLUE AND WHITE DRAGON PATTERN FLAT VASECHINA QING DYNASTY QIANLONG PERIOD BLUE AND WHITE DRAGON PATTERN FLAT VASE H. 37 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022China, Qing Dynasty, Hetian Jade, Yu ShanZiH. 19 cm.W. 14.5 cm.Weight. 2.73 kg.See Sold Price
Sold2022China Qing Dynasty Yellow God of Fortune thangkaChina Qing Dynasty Yellow God of Fortune thangkaSee Sold Price
Sold2020A silk carpet, China, Qing Dynasty, late 1800sAn important imperial carpet in silk and golden metal threads, with a decoration of nine dragons.See Sold Price
Sold2017A vase in blue and gold porcelain, China, Qing dynasty,montatura in bronzo dorato, altezza cm 65See Sold Price
6 days LeftMetropolitan Auction of Art.-Regis AuctionA SACRIFICIAL RED GLAZED PORCELAIN VASE,PANGCHUI PING. THE BASE MARKED WITH QING DYNASTY DA QING$500
2 days LeftAdam's AuctioneersA SET OF FIVE CHINESE EMBRODERIES ?? ?? ?????? China, Qing dynasty€240(1 bid)
6 days LeftMetropolitan Auction of Art.-Regis AuctionA HUGE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN FISH TANK PAINTED WITH HISTORY STORIES AND FIGURES.C601.$17,000
6 days LeftMetropolitan Auction of Art.-Regis Auction(4) A SET OF FOUR EARLY QING DYNASTY ENGRAVED WOOD BLOCK PRINTING AND CHROMOXYLOGRAPH BOOKS:$1,200