Sold2022Arte Cinese A famille rose porcelain vase, marked at the base China, Republic Period.Chinese Art A famille rose porcelain vase, marked at the base China, Republic Period. . Cm 33,50.See Sold Price
Sold2023Porcelain Famille rose VaseChinese porcelain famille rose vase-ladies-Qianlong marked-Republic 1930. Height 30 cm.Very good condition.No chips hairline or restorations.See Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese famille rose vase, Republic Pr.H23.5CM, MD8.5CM (Within Europe & To USA & China mainland Ondoor shipping estimation: 130€) Condition reports and additional photographs are provided by request as a courtesy to our clients, as suchSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Chinese Famille Rose vase, Republic Pr.Size:(H14.5CM, maxD10CM) Condition:(Good Condition, No Hairlines, No Cracks, No Repairment Checked by UV&Strong Light, Traces of Age) Shipping:(Shipping Estimation:165 EUR for Within Europe & USA & ChSee Sold Price
Sold2022A large eggshell famille rose bowl, marked, Republic Pr.Mouth D17.5CM, Height: 7.6CM It is said acquired in 1960's by the famous Czechoslovakia writer Pro.Prusek. Condition reports and additional photographs are provided by request as a courtesy to our cliSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese blue ground famille rose decorated vase, marked, Qing Dynasty Pr.H36CM, Mouth D11CM Condition reports and additional photographs are provided by request as a courtesy to our clients, as such any condition report is only an opinion and should not be treated as a staSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pr Chinese Famille Rose Wall Hanging VasesRepublic Pair of Chinese famille rose wall hanging vases painted with flower and two handles on the neck. marked on the bottom. 6 1/4"H x 2 5/8"W.See Sold Price
Sold2016A FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN VASE. THE BASE MARKED WITHA FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN VASE. THE BASE MARKED WITH ZONG GU ZHAI RED THREE-CHARACTER.C221. China. The period of the Republic of China, with white ground and peacock among flowers decoration with calliSee Sold Price
Sold2022A FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN VASE.THE BASE MARKED WITH DAO GUANG NIAN ZHI RED FOUR-CHARACTER. C466.A FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN VASE.THE BASE MARKED WITH DAO GUANG NIAN ZHI RED FOUR-CHARACTER. C466.China. Probably the period of the Republic of ChinaMeasure: Height 4.75", diameter 8.5".CONDITION: No othSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHINESE REPUBLIC PERIOD FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN VASECHINESE REPUBLIC PERIOD FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN VASE with hand painted mountain landscape scene on a yellow ground. Condition: no cracks or chips. Marked on the bottom. Height 18 3/8" (46.6 CentimetersSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese famille rose vase, marked 'Tao Yi Zhen Ping', Republic period, H 28 cmA Chinese famille rose vase, marked 'Tao Yi Zhen Ping', Republic period, H 28 cmA Chinese famille rose vase, decorated with a bird on a branch set in a flower garden, marked 'Tao Yi Zhen Ping', RepublSee Sold Price
Sold2015Small Republic Chinese Famille Rose Vase, MarkedSmall Republic Chinese famille rose vase decorated with bird resting on grass. Marked. H: 5in.See Sold Price
Sold2018OLD Chinese Famille Rose Vase with Figurines, RepublicOLD Chinese Famille Rose Vase with Figurines, Republic Period. Marked. 9" highSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Chinese Republic Famille Rose Porcelain VaseAntique Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Vase, h. 11 inches, Qianlong marked, ca. 1930-40s, Republic era.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pr. of Republic Chinese Famille Rose Egg Shell VasePr. of Republic Chinese famille rose egg shell vases. 3 1/8in.See Sold Price
Sold2016PR Chinese Yellow Famille Rose Porcelain VasesPR Chinese Yellow Famille Rose Porcelain Vases"CHINA, REPUBLIC PERIOD A pair of Chinese yellow Famille Rose porcelain vases. The bottle neck form vases sit on a slightly tapered foot rising into a gloSee Sold Price
Sold2023Famille rose vaseChinese porcelain famille rose vase with boys-Qianlong mark Republic period 1912-1949 Height: 40 cm In good condition. Just a production error under the rim. This is NOT a restoration. Was bought in HSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Chinese Qianlong Marked Famille Rose VaseAntique Chinese Qianlong Marked Famille Rose Porcelain Bottle Vase, probably Republic period, ca. early 20th century. H. 8.25 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE REPUBLIC FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN VASEChinese Famille Rose porcelain vase with enameled floral design. Marked to underside. Measures 9 5/8" (24.5cm) height.See Sold Price
Sold2023PR CHINESE ROSE FAMILLE VASES, QING, GANGXU PERIODPair of Chinese rose famille vases depicting blooming chrysanthemum, marked with six character reign mark on reverse, Qing, Gangxu period; each 12"HSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE REPUBLIC FINE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN VASEFine quality Chinese porcelain famille Rose vase, possibly close to Republic era. Measures 13" height. Marked to bottom.See Sold Price
Sold2016CHINESE PORCELAIN FAMILLE ROSE VASECHINESE PORCELAIN FAMILLE ROSE VASE. Marked on bottom. H. 9 1/2 in. or 24.3 cm. From a Hong Kong antique collection.See Sold Price
Sold2015Fine Chinese famille rose vase, marked.Fine Chinese famille rose vase, marked. Size & Condition: Please see the last picture. 专业打包 发货全球 费用廉宜 安ࠤSee Sold Price
Sold2016CHINESE PORCELAIN YELLOW GLAZE FAMILLE ROSE VASECHINESE PORCELAIN YELLOW GLAZE FAMILLE ROSE VASE. Marked on bottom. H. 7 3/4 in. or 20 cm. From a Hong Kong antique collection. Domestic shipping $40 and oversea $80. Combined shipping avaliable.See Sold Price
BonhamsA group of nine famille-rose jars, stems bowls, and cover boxes Late Qing to Republic period (9)A$1,900(23 bids)
3 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Pair of Chinese Famille Rose Vases, Late Qing to Republic Period 清末民初$500(1 bid)
5 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESRepublic of China famille rose vase with horse-pictured poems and inscriptions$2,200
2 days LeftStunning Arts Auction & Appraisal A Famille Rose Figural Vase Qianlong Mk, RepublicaCA$200