Sold2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY BLUE AND WHITE POWDER ENAMEL PEN HOLDERCHINESE QING DYNASTY BLUE AND WHITE POWDER ENAMEL PEN HOLDER; H. 9.8 cm. W. 5.8 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty, Gilt Bronze , painted enamel, figure decoration, Pen HolderH. 12.5 cm.W. 9.5 cm.Weight. 698 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2023Qing Yongzheng powder enamel figure baby play figure porcelain bowQing Yongzheng powder enamel figure baby play figure porcelain bow High 6CM wide 10.7cm Freight: 1.Free shipping within the UK 2.International Freight: Foreign shipping charges are determined by destiSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY FAMILLE ROSE FIGURE PEN HOLDERQING DYNASTY FAMILLE ROSE FIGURE PEN HOLDERH11.6cm, W9.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Ceramic Figure Pen HolderTitle: Chinese Ceramic Figure Pen Holder Origin: Asian private collection Date/Period: 20th Description: Size: about 12x8x8 cm, a Chinese early 20th century ceramic pen holder, hand-carved. Hong KongSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Fine Famille-rose 'figures' Pen HolderA Fine Famille-rose 'figures' Pen Holder Size:H:17.6cm L:13.3cm (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer service before bSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Fine Famille-rose 'figures' Pen HolderA Fine Famille-rose 'figures' Pen Holder Size:H:7.5cm L:5.1cm (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer service before bidSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese qing Dynasty bamboo figure pen holderH:13.7cm,W:9.5cm,weight:249gSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHINESE QING DYNASTY ENAMEL PORCELAIN PEN HOLDERAn antique Chinese, Qing Dynasty, hand enamel porcelain pen holder. The exterior of the holder is adorned with a polychrome hand enameled design depicting peacocks in blossoming flowers and plants. MaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Clear Pastel Character Pattern Pen HolderQing pastel figure pattern pen holder, 14.5cm high, 10cm wide Freight: 1.International Freight: Foreign shipping charges are determined by destination. 2.Photos, descriptions and valuations have beenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Shanghai, China Luen Wo .900 Silver Ink PotSilver ink pot on wood base and silver ball feet, with Chinese figures and bamboo pen holders. 4 ½ H x 5 ¼ W x 3 ½ D. Silver with Stand – 11.8 t.oz.Silver Only – 5.3 t.oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY KANGXI BLUE AND WHITE FIGURES PEN HOLDERCHINESE QING DYNASTY KANGXI BLUE AND WHITE FIGURES PEN HOLDER; H. 17.6 cm. Diam. 19 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022In the Qing Dynasty, enamel character pattern pen holdersH:9cm,W:7cm,weight:531.5g,See Sold Price
Sold2022QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PEN HOLDERPROVENANCE: From waldorf, MD Private Collector. Measurements: Height: 9.2 cm, Diam.: 6.8 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty QianLong Famille Rose Figure Motif Porcelain Pen Holder. The Porcelain potted in cylindSee Sold Price
Sold2022[FROM SOTHEBYS] A PORCELAIN QING DYNASTY QIANLONG ENAMEL GILT DRAGON PATTERN ARHAT PEN HOLDER[FROM SOTHEBYS] A PORCELAIN QING DYNASTY QIANLONG ENAMEL GILT DRAGON PATTERN ARHAT PEN HOLDERSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY BRONZE ENAMEL CHARACTER STORY PEN HOLDERQING DYNASTY BRONZE ENAMEL CHARACTER STORY PEN HOLDER; H:12.5cm L:9cm W:9cm Wt:698gSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY BLUE AND WHITE FIGURE PEN HOLDERQING DYNASTY BLUE AND WHITE FIGURE PEN HOLDERH18.5cm, W11cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Yongzheng enamel color orchid pattern feeder pen holder pairQing Yongzheng enamel color orchid pattern feeder pen holder pairSee Sold Price
Sold2022China, Qing Dynasty Kangxi, blue and white porcelain, figure decoration, Pen HolderH. 17 cm.W. 19 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty copper body enamel color landscape pen holderH:12.5cm W:9.5cm Wt:706gSee Sold Price
5 days LeftWeeArt Gallery Inc.Cloisonné enamel pen holder with dragon pattern, Qianlong period, Qing Dynasty, China$300
3 days LeftHans AuctionQing Dynasty Enamel Gu Yuexuan Open Window Baby Playing Landscape Eight Treasures of the Study Room£10,000
6 days LeftKyoto Chamber of Commerce Co LtdQing Dynasty copper tire pinch wire enamel animal face pattern pen holder$400
May 29Carlo Bonte AuctionsThree Chinese enamelled and signed porcelain plaques, signatures reading Wang Da Cang/ Li Ming€400
6 days LeftNeo FineArts IncLovely Chinese Antique Silver on Brass Cloisonne Enamel Female Figure Statue$30