Sold2018JOHN ANDRETTI RACE WORN PETTY TEAM RACING SUITRequest condition report! An OMP brand Petty Racing Team race suit worn by driver John Andretti. The suit features an embroidered "John Andretti" on the belt and the Pontiac logo on the front upper leSee Sold Price
Sold2018Five Racing Team Driving Suit Jackets Leather CoverallsFive piece collection includes Leather racing coveralls by Z Custom Leathers USA, one Stand 21 fabric Toyota Racing jumpsuit, one padded nylon Marlboro jacket, one Porsche zip front windbreaker jacketSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sebastien Loeb signed Citroen Kronos Racing TeamSebastien Loeb signed Citroen Kronos Racing Team driver's suit from the Frenchman's third World Rally Championship year in 2006, by Sparco, advertisement patches, the belt bearing the French nationalSee Sold Price
Sold2015NASCAR Driver Kyle Petty Set of Four AutographedOffered in this lot are four Kyle Petty mementos, all bearing his signature: two different Mattel Hot Wheels Racing Team hero cards (11" x 8") from 1997 and 1999; a 1995 Coors Light Silver Bullet RaciSee Sold Price
Sold2024(3) RACING CHAMPIONS DIECAST CARSFACTORY SEALED BRAND NEW - 1989 LORI JOHNS DRAGSTER WITH COLLECTORS CARD & DISPLAY STAND, 1992 RICHARD PETTY FAN APPRECIATION TOUR #43 WITH CARD & STAND, 1992 COLLECTOR'S EDITION TIDE RACING TEAMSee Sold Price
Sold2018GUNTHERMANN 8-MAN RACING SCULL279. GUNTHERMANN 8-MAN RACING SCULL | Gunthermann, Germany, a very elusive and fascinating toy find, done in lithographed tin, uniforms depict racing team with colors of red and white striped suits anSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hot Wheels 1999 - 2002 Daytona 500 Edition, Draggin' Wagon, Suburban Series, & NASCAR Racing Cars 7Hot Wheels 1999 - 2002 Daytona 500 Edition, Draggin' Wagon, Suburban Series, & NASCAR Racing Cars 7 total cars . Includes Geoff Bodine, Team SABCO, Kyle Petty, & 2 limited production cars. All cars arSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ferrari OMP racing suit with original signature of Michaelsize 52, replica, with certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mercedes-Benz Puma racing suit autographed by Lewis HamiltoReplica, plus Puma racing driverSee Sold Price
Sold2017NASCAR TEAM RACING DELUXE VIDEO GAMEManufacturer: Global VR Sit-Down Model Dimensions: 79" H x 40" W x 74" D Weight: 550 Lbs.See Sold Price
2017NASCAR TEAM RACING DELUXE SIT-DOWN VIDEO GAMEManufacturer: Global VR Dimensions: 79" H x 40" W x 74" D Weight: 550 Lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2016Rick Mears Signed Penske Goodyear Tire Race-Worn RacingOne piece racing suit with numerous advertising patches on front and back. Rick's name sewn into the front. Overall wear and in excellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Bobby Unser's Team Olsonite Racing JacketBobby Unser's vintage Team Olsonite racing jacket by Profile. Jacket appears to be in good used condition with discoloration and wear from use and age. Comes from the private collection of Bobby UnserSee Sold Price
Sold2016PORSCHE Racing driver suit of Allan McNish, with thisPORSCHE Racing driver suit of Allan McNish, with this suit he won the Le Mans race with a Porsche GT 1 in 1998, manufacturer Sparco, condition: 1-2, very rare German Description PORSCHE RennfahreranzuSee Sold Price
Sold2024Unser's Vita-Fresh Orange Juice Racing Team JacketBobby Unser started driving USAC Indy cars for car owner Gordon Van Liew in the mid-1960s and they had immediate success at the Wisconsin State Fairgrounds on the Milwaukee Mile. For the 1966 IndianapSee Sold Price
Sold2021Porsche 2 model cars Martini Racing Team type 934/935Metal, manufacturer: Universal Hobbies and Racing Legends, scale 1: 18; We ask for your attention: during transport, small parts may come loose. We accept no liability therefore!See Sold Price
Sold20241970s A.J. Foyt Gilmore Racing Team's Trailer SignOutstanding original 1970s-1980s Gilmore Racing Team single sided metal sign. Consignor claims sign came off of A.J. Foyts Gilmore Racing trailer. Appears to be in good condition with paint loss, scraSee Sold Price
Sold2023EMERSON FITTIPALDI INDY RACING GLOVES, 1996Autographed 1996 Emerson Fittipaldi Indy Car racing gloves "Stand21 Racewear", autographed in ink, in a shadowbox. Provenance: From the Private Collection of Joel A. Katz, Atlanta, Georgia. Approx. frSee Sold Price
Sold2018PETTY RACE TEAM RACE WORN STP 25TH ANNIVERSARY SHIRTRequest condition report! A Petty Race Team STP race worn shirt featuring an embroidered Richard Petty-STP 25th anniversary patch on the front upper left of the shirt. STP first sponsored Petty in 197See Sold Price
Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateHot Toys MMS537 "Avengers 4 Tony Stark Team Suit" Action Figure$55(13 bids)
Oct 14Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery#10 Ricky Rudd Racing Champions NASCAR 1996 Tide 1:64 Scale Racing Team Transporter$1
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsChristian McCaffrey Signed 49ers Framed Jersey with Beckett Authentication$10(1 bid)
Oct 02C3-Crescent Commercial CorporationChristian Lacroix silk suit jacket and skirt Size:38CA$110(2 bids)
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Hot Wheels Vintage Racing Petty's '70 Plymouth Superbird-NOS$50(2 bids)
Oct 05Golden Air Auctions2021 panini prizm racing #82 richard petty signed card auto grade 10 PSA slabbed$110
6 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsCirca 1910 Ink Stand in the Form of a Mercedes Racing Car WMF$100(1 bid)
113 Lots AwayNadeau's Auction GalleryLoro Piana and Christian Dior Cashmere and Wool Blend Suit Jacket$50
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(12) 2000 Mattel Hot Wheels 1:64 NASCAR Racing 4 Car Packs-NOS$30(2 bids)
4 days LeftRR AuctionBabe Ruth (4) Signed 'Jesse James Club' Playing Cards from 1927, Presented to the Owner of$1,100(2 bids)