Christofle Silver Plated Dinner Bell
Similar Upcoming Sales
Antique Sterling Silver Porringer BowlJul 17, 2025A novelty silver-plated 'bell' cocktail shaker Asprey & Co, circa 1930 also stamped 3447 MADE IN...James Robinson English Silver Dinner BellFeb 07, 2026A silver wine funnelChristofle America Silverplate Soup Ladle 11 3/4" FranceFeb 07, 2026Antique Christian F Heise Sterling Silver Sauce Cream Bouillion Ladle Denmark 1931A LATE VICTORIAN SILVER CANDLE HOLDERFeb 17, 2026Christofle, An Art Nouveau Ice Bucket, Silver-Plated Metal, Metal Blanc, circa 1900.6 days LeftEuropean silversmith. Antique silver tea strainer. Dated 1855CHARLES BOYTON SILVER SAUCE BOAT AND LADLE, 233g5 days LeftSolid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026Christofle Arcantia Vendome Silverplate Salad Serving Spoon 9 7/8"Feb 07, 2026Christofle Silver Plated Gallia Bud VaseFeb 10, 20261970s Elkington Food Cloche Silverplate Stamped Meat DomeVintage Silver-Plated Silent Butler Crumb Catcher LidFeb 12, 2026Sterling Silver Cake Server Circa 1900