Clara Mosch "C M 20". 1997.
Similar Upcoming Sales
THE CRISIS, BY WINSTON CHURCHILL (AMERICAN NOVELIST)6 days LeftPost War 1923 German Reich Inflation 20 Million Mark Full Sheet Scott 287Feb 22, 2026Marcia Myers Twenty Years SIGNED Art BookFeb 11, 2026WHERE THE TWO CAME TO THEIR FATHER: A Navaho WarFeb 11, 2026Kokoschka, OskarMAHJOUB BEN BELLA (1946-2020) Sans titre 1989Facsimile Edition, 1477 Bologna, 1963 - Cosmographia by Claudius Ptolemaeus7 days LeftPaul Guiramand, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftMein Vorurteil gegen diese Zeit - 100 HolzschnittgFeb 11, 2026Förg, GüntherGiuseppe Santomaso (Venezia, 1907 - 1990) - Momento segreto, 1969Feb 13, 2026Raoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftGenesis 1962 Carl-Heinz Kliemann Woodcuts #974Feb 11, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition (Johnson/Vollard 193; Monod 10485), Helene chez Archimede, LimitedFeb 07, 2026ROTRAUT KLEIN-MOQUAY (N. 1938) Sans titre 1991Raoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026