Claude Monet: Tree Study
Similar Upcoming Sales
Anne Marie Migette Perard; Mid-20th Century French Pastel Landscape of Trees in a Sunlit PublicClaude Monet (After) - Les BosquetFeb 26, 2026Eugene Verboeckhoven (1798/1799-1881) 'Barbizon', a drawing, pencil on paper (1869?).3 days LeftHenri Matisse, Composition (Dutel 3), Dessins de Henri-Matisse, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftAndre Lhote, Composition, Eloge de Andre Lhote, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Lithograph - Andr Lhote - Composition - loge de Andr Lhote4 days LeftGreat etching of a tree on handmade paperFeb 08, 2026Richard H. Bassett: Tree Study #4 Pattern6 days LeftBerthe Morisot, Arbres roux, Berthe Morisot Seize Aquarelles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Berthe Morisot, Arbres roux, Berthe Morisot Seize Aquarelles, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftPaul-Emile Pissarro - Untitled 85 days LeftRobert Polhill Bevan (1865-1925), "Landscape, Brittany," circa 18944 days LeftAndre Lhote, Composition, Eloge de Andre Lhote, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftHomer Dodge Martin 1836-1897 Watercolor PaintingFeb 11, 2026Edouard Pignon, Composition, Arbres et Voiles, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftEdouard Pignon, Composition, Arbres et Voiles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026