Clay Ceramic Crouching Cat Statue Figure
Similar Upcoming Sales
Royal Doulton Seated Cat Figurine DA1944 days LeftDesk Top Adorable Cat Bronze SculptureFeb 20, 2026Aged Copper Walking Kitten Statuette - (0.07lbs)Feb 18, 2026Egyptian Cat Bronze Statuette - (0.4lbs)Feb 18, 2026Jade Feline Hand Carved Stone Sculpture FigurineFeb 08, 2026Iron Verdigris Patina Cat SculptureFeb 11, 2026Chinese Soapstone Carved Foo Dog Figure1 day LeftAntique Terracotta Sculpture Statue Figure of a Feline / LionessItalian Maiolica Seated Cat SculptureMar 26, 2026Bastet Statue Cold Cast Bronze Egyptian Sculpture - (0.4lbs)Feb 18, 2026NAO Walking Cat Porcelain Figurine SPAIN5 days LeftGiant Vintage Store Display Cats Head Advertising Wall Mount2 days LeftRUSSIAN CARVED AGATE GOLD AND EMERALD CAT FIGURINEFeb 07, 2026Royal Doulton Blue Flambe Veined Figurine,Large Cat2 days LeftB&G. Copenhagen Licking Cat Porc Fig DENMARK5 days LeftA LIMEHOUSE PORCELAIN MODEL OF A CAT CIRCA 1746-1748Feb 06, 2026