Sold2024Chinese Porcelain Figures & CloisonneTurquoise blue Chinese porcelain foo dog, small turquoise porcelain horse, and vintage or antique turquoise blue ground Chinese cloisonne vase. Partial loss of one ear of horse. Vase, approx. 6 3/4" HSee Sold Price
Sold2022A VINTAGE BRONZE & CLOISONNE ENAMEL MANTEL CLOCKA beautiful Chinese bronze mantel clock decorated with polychrome cloisonne enamel patterns and hand-painted with an image of a goddess with a sickle and a bunch of ears in her hands. Enameled dial wiSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE CLOISONNE TEAPOT, CUPS AND MATCH HOLDERA vintage Chinese tea service, a tea pot and four cups. The items are made of copper with cloisonne enamel surface of blue floral design. The cylindrical tea pot has a movable handle. The lot also incSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE FISHER PRICE CIRCUS TOYS WITH MOVABLE LIMBS VINTAGE ANTIQUE TOYVINTAGE FISHER PRICE CIRCUS TOYS WITH MOVABLE LIMBS VINTAGE ANTIQUE TOYSee Sold Price
Sold2023TURQUOISE ELEPHANT NECKLACE VINTAGE ANTIQUETURQUOISE ELEPHANT NECKLACE VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 6 Chinese Vintage Antique Cloisonne ItemsA lot of vintage and antique Chinese cloisonne enameled metal items to include a covered cup, covered bowls, match cases, fish, teapot and small dish. Largest piece measures approx. 8 5/8" height x 5"See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Cloisonne Vases Converted Berger Lampsfrom the estate beautiful pair of lamps signed berger on the harp, antique vintage cloisonne vase converted into lamp 1 has dent but displays nice see pics 19" tall at harp topSee Sold Price
Sold2016MONUMENTAL VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE CHICKENA BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE ROOSTER FIGURE OR STATUE THAT MEASURES 40" TALL BY 17" LONG BY ABOUT 10" WIDE. MEASUREMENTS ARE WITH THE STAND. GOOD CONDITION WITH GREAT PATINA. DOES HAVSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Antique Chinese Cloisonne Elephant JarsDESCRIPTION: A pair of antique Chinese cloisonne elephant formed jars with vibrant ground polychrome bronze foundations, designed with raised trunk elephant head covers, further enclosed by dome lids,See Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE FOO DOG PLAQUE TRAYA VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE FOO DOG PLAQUE OR TRAY. PIECE MEASURES 20" BY 14". PIECE HAS INCREDIBLE DETAIL AND ALSO TESTED POSITIVE FOR TRACES OF GOLD WHEN ENTERING THE U.S. A PIECE LIKE THISSee Sold Price
Sold2024PR VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE VASESA LOVELY PAIR OF VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE VASES THAT MEASURES 12" TALL BY 6 1/2" WIDE. CONDITION IS GOOD BUT AS YOU CAN SEE IN THE PICS THE RIMS BOTH HAVE DINGS IN THEM. STILL A BEAUTIFUL PAISee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE DRAGON VASEA BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE VASE DECORATED WITH A DRAGON AND A PHOENIX. THE VASE MEASURES 12" TALL BY ABOUT 5 1/2" WIDE. JUST AN INCREDIBLE DECORATIVE PIECE WITH AMAZING INTRICATE DESee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE VASEA LOVELY PAIR OF VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE VASE THAT MEASURES 12" TALL BY 6 1/2" WIDE. CONDITION IS VERY GOOD. SHIPPING AND HANDLING IS $35 WITHIN THE CONTINENTAL US. ALL OTHER STATES AND COUNSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE DRAGON CANDLESTICKSA PAIR OF VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE DRAGON CANDLESTICKS. CANDLESTICKS EACH MEASURE ABOUT 14 1/4" TALL BY ABOUT 5 1/2" WIDE. CONDITION LOOKS GOOD FOR THEIR AGE. WITH THESE CANDLESTICKS YOU CANSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Antique Chinese Cloisonne Ming Style Horse FigureA BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE HORSE FIGURE OR STATUE THAT MEASURES 18" TALL BY 22" LONG BY 5" WIDE. HORSE HAS SOME BLEMISHES AROUND AS SEEN IN THE PICTURES AND THE TAIL IS NOT IN PLACESee Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE MING STYLE HORSEA BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE HORSE FIGURE OR STATUE THAT MEASURES 13 1/2" TALL BY 16" LONG BY 3 1/2" WIDE. GOOD CONDITION WITH GREAT PATINA. JUST A FEW MINOR BLEMISHES BY THE TAIL. SHSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE DRAGON CANDLESTICKSFOR SALE IS THIS WONDERFUL VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE DRAGON CANDLESTICKS. CANDLESTICKS EACH MEASURE ABOUT 14 1/4" TALL BY ABOUT 5 1/2" WIDE. CONDITION LOOKS GOOD FOR THEIR AGE. WITH THESE CANDSee Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE DRAGON CANDLESTICKSFOR SALE IS THIS WONDERFUL VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE DRAGON CANDLESTICKS. CANDLESTICKS EACH MEASURE ABOUT 14 1/4" TALL BY ABOUT 5 1/2" WIDE. CONDITION LOOKS GOOD FOR THEIR AGE. WITH THESE CANDSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Antique Chinese Cloisonne Console Bowl w/ StandA beautiful vintage antique Chinese cloisonne console bowl that measures about 10" by 3 1/2". Condition is good for its age but the base does have a little wobble to it. Cloisonne piece looks very nicSee Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE DUCK TEAPOTA BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE DUCK TEAPOT THAT MEASURES 12 3/4" LONG BY 8" TALL BY 4" WIDE. CONDITION LOOKS VERY NICE, HOWEVER IT IS MISSING ITS LID. SHIPPING AND HANDLING IS $25 WITHISee Sold Price
Sold2023AN INTERESTING LOT OF ANTIQUE AND VINTAGE CLOISONNEThe ten unusual pieces as shown. Sizes range from 2 to 4.75 inches. Without proof of exemption, be aware that internet sales tax applies to all Internet transactions and local sales tax may apply to lSee Sold Price
Sold2017ANTIQUE & VINTAGE CHINESE CLOISONNE VASESLarge assortment of cloisonne vases that range in size from 7" H to 5 1/2" H. Some with damage.See Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE VASEA BEAUTIFUL ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE VASE THAT MEASURES 7" TALL BY ABOUT 4 1/4" AT ITS WIDEST POINT. CONDITION IS VERY NICE. DOES COME WITH THE STAND. SHIPPING AND HANDLING IS $15 WITHIN THE CONTINENSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE URN JARA VINTAGE ANTIQUE CHINESE CLOISONNE URN OR JAR THAT MEASURES ABOUT 4 1/2" TALL BY ABOUT 8 1/2" WIDE. CONDITION APPEARS TO BE VERY NICE. LOOKS AS THOUGH THERE MAY HAVE BEEN A FINIAL AT ONE TIME ON THESee Sold Price
5 days LeftEastern Art Auction HouseA Pair Of Cloisonne Vase With Double Elephant Ears Flower Pattern$1,000
May 18Mega International AuctionOLD COLLECTION OF YELLOW GLAZED DOUBLE ELEPHANT EARS BOTTLE WITH MARK OF QING DYNASTY YONGZHENG$1,000
May 18Mega International AuctionOLD COLLECTION OF GEMSTONE RED GLAZED SILVER MOUTH DOUBLE ELEPHANT EARS BOTTLE$1,000
May 18Mega International AuctionOLD COLLECTION OF EGGPLANT PURPLE GLAZED DOUBLE ELEPHANT EARS BOTTLE$1,500