Sold2015Clown-Auto, Japan, 23 cm, Blech lithogr.,Clown-Auto, Japan, 23 cm, Blech lithogr., Batterieantrieb, techn. nicht geprüft, leicht bespielt – gutSee Sold Price
Sold2015Clownfahrzeug, Made in Japan, 13 cm, 1 Clownauto Japan,Clownfahrzeug, Made in Japan, 13 cm, 1 Clownauto Japan, Blech lithogr., 19 cm, Uhrwerk intakt, Celluloid-Kopf liegt lose bei, Fahrzeug gutSee Sold Price
Sold2015Apollo, lunar module, lithographed sheet metal, Japan,Apollo, lunar module, lithographed sheet metal, Japan, battery-operated, 23 cm, good condition, technical not checked German Description Apollo, Mondfhre, Blech lithogr., Japan, Batterieantrieb, 23 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Clown Hundedresseur, Blech lithogr., Made in Japan, 12Clown Hundedresseur, Blech lithogr., Made in Japan, 12 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Clown an Xylophon, Japan, Blech lithogr., UhrwerkClown an Xylophon, Japan, Blech lithogr., Uhrwerk intakt, 13 cm, kl. Lagerungsspuren, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2015Clown im Rad, Roly Poly Zirkusclown, im Orig.-Kart.,Clown im Rad, Roly Poly Zirkusclown, im Orig.-Kart., guter Zust., Made in Japan, Blech lithogr., 14 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Clown auf Rollschuhen, Blech lithogr., BekleidungClown auf Rollschuhen, Blech lithogr., Bekleidung leicht beschädigt, Roststellen, Made in Japan, Uhrwerk intakt, 16 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017LEHMANN Motor-Road-Cycle, item-No. 470, 23 cm,LEHMANN Motor-Road-Cycle, item-No. 470, 23 cm, lithographed sheet metal, slightly used , good German Description LEHMANN Motor-Road-Cycle, Art.-Nr. 470, 23 cm, Blech lithogr., leicht bespielt , gutSee Sold Price
Sold2019KO/Kosuge, Planet RobotKO/Kosuge, Planet Robot, Japan, 23 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprueft, min. LM, Okt: Deckel (1 Seite eingerissen), Gummihaende broeselig + defektSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cragstan, Rocket Launching PadCragstan, Rocket Launching Pad, Japan, 23 cm, Blech, Funktion teilw. ok, Rakete fehlt, Okt Z 2, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Yonezawa, Polizei FunkstreifenwagenYonezawa, Polizei Funkstreifenwagen, Japan, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2024Yonezawa, VW Camping BusYonezawa, VW Camping Bus, Japan, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Modern Toys, Space CarModern Toys, Space Car, Japan, 23 cm, Blech, Motor lauft, Antriebswelle defekt, Okt (Unterkarton ersetzt), Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Yonezawa, Talking Camping Car VW BusYonezawa, Talking Camping Car VW Bus, Japan, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, ohne Sound, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Taiyo, 2 VW Busse "Circus" + "ABC Television"Taiyo, 2 VW Busse "Circus" + "ABC Television", Japan, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, RS, Z 3-4See Sold Price
Sold2022Taiyo, VW Bus "Ice Cream"Taiyo, VW Bus "Ice Cream", Japan, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Taiyo, VW Bus "Coca Cola"Taiyo, VW Bus "Coca Cola", Japan, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2023Kosuge, Ford Skyliner mit ausfahrbarem DachKosuge, Ford Skyliner mit ausfahrbarem Dach, Japan, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022TPS, Violonist ClownTPS, Violonist Clown, Japan, 23 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2022Taiyo, VW Bus "Police Department"Taiyo, VW Bus "Police Department", Japan, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Bandai, Mercedes 300 SL CoupeBandai, Mercedes 300 SL Coupe, Japan, 23 cm, Blech, Funktion defekt, LM, RS, Okt Z 3, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2023Diaya, Porsche 914Diaya, Porsche 914, Japan, 23cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1See Sold Price