Sold20161906 Coca - Cola "Ben Bolt" Sheet Music.The cover has wonderful colors and a great graphic. There is a closed tear which runs through the entire piece about 3" from the edge up into the cover; also a tiny piece missing from the upper rightSee Sold Price
Sold20161905 Coca - Cola Ben Bolt Sheet Music.Scarce Coca-Cola piece. Made by The Wolf & Co., Philadelphia. The colors are slightly faded and there are a few areas of paper loss, mostly noticeable to the corners. There are also some closed tearsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Early Coca-Cola Sheet Music.This lot has a couple sheets of music as well as the cover of the sheet music which says "Old Folks at Home" & "Drink Coca-Cola". The cover has bend marks, edge wear, corner loss and a tape repair toSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 4: COCA-COLA FRAMED ADVERTISEMENTS.The Coca-Cola framed advertisements consists of a framed piece of Coca-Cola sheet music, a framed Sprite poster, a Coca-Cola 1932 Olympic Photo Exhibition poster and a "Ice Cold Coke" framed cardboardSee Sold Price
Sold2022Framed Coca Cola Girl Sheet Musicmarked copyright 1927, sheets have wrinkles and some discolorationSee Sold Price
Sold2016The Coca-Cola Girl Poster & Sheet Music.This lot is of The Coca-Cola Girl sheet music and poster. The two items are framed together.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot Of 2: Early Coca Cola Betty Tray & Sheet MusicLot of two different Coca Cola items, including 1 - vintage 1914 Betty tray marked "Passaic Metal Ware Litho Co. Passaic N.J." with some crazing to paint finish but strong colors, and 1 - framed "WhenSee Sold Price
Sold20231927 COCA COLA GIRL FRAMED SHEET MUSICFOLDED, CREASES, WEAR. FRAME IS 21" X 15"See Sold Price
Sold2022BEAUTIFULLY FRAMED SELECTION OF COCA-COLA MUSIC SHEETS.These music sheets have exceptional graphics for the "My Coca-Cola Bride" song, written to advertise Coca-Cola. The condition is outstanding, with just some very minor edge wear to the piece portrayinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sheet Music The Coca Cola Girl and a SecondCopyright 1927. One corner back side bottom turned up. The second is I'd Like to Teach the World to Sing (In Perfect Harmony) 9 1/2" x 12".See Sold Price
Sold2023Coca-Cola Eddie Fisher (7), diecut cdbd topper sign dated 1934, My Friend sheet music & 5 45 RPMCoca-Cola Eddie Fisher (7), diecut cdbd topper sign dated 1934, My Friend sheet music & 5 45 RPM records w/sleeves, most in Good/VG cond w/some damage, one record sleeve is poor, largest 14.5"H x 12"WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Advertising, Large Assortment, Circa 1970'sCoca-Cola Advertising, Large Assortment, Circa 1970's, "Coke Adds Life" And More, Various Magazines, Posters, Cups, Bags, Sheet Music And More, See Photos For Details, Kansas Private Collection. UPDATSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ephemera LotMisc. ephemera lot including sheet music (32 pieces), (5) 1940-50's Look magazines, Coca Cola carton, Marvel Comic, Pope John Paul II.See Sold Price
Sold2021Coca-Cola Music Box Cooler & Crystal Radio Cooler (2),Coca-Cola Music Box Cooler & Crystal Radio Cooler (2), c.1950s, music box works, radio untested, both in Exc cond, 2"H x 2.5"W.See Sold Price
Sold20231950's Coca Cola Music Box, Working Condition1950's Coca Cola Music Box, Working Condition, 2" x 2.75" x 2", Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold20216 PC VINTAGE COCA COLA MUSIC BOXES & CHRISTMASTwo Vintage Enesco Bear Coca Cola Music Boxes. In original boxes, some wear to boxes. Music Boxes, like new. Three Vintage Coca Cola Ornaments. Coca Cola Vending Machine Magnet. Weight on all 2 pds 2See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) Coca Cola Music BoxesBoth Play Music.Door on One is Broken Both. Play Happy Birthday.See Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 2: COCA-COLA COOLER MUSIC BOXES.These Coca-Cola music boxes are in the shape of coolers, made in the 1950's. This pair is in original condition, showing no chips or cracks to the plastic exterior. Both are with working music boxes,See Sold Price
Sold2020Drink Coca-Cola Electric Sheet Tin Wall Clock.Drink Coca-Cola Electric Sheet Tin Wall Clock. General Electric Telechron model 600. Condition: Very good +.See Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncAwesome Retro Working COCA-COLA Man Cave Neon Wall Clock$180(3 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncAwesome Wings of COCA-COLA Working Man Cave Neon Clock$200(4 bids)