Sold2016Coca-Cola Cardboard Christmas Diecut Bell.This is a heavily embossed diecut from the late teens. The colors are very strong and unfaded. It is in very good condition with some light edge chipping and a few minor paper chips to the top mountinSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2) Coca-Cola Cardboard Die-Cut Christmas Signs(2) Coca-Cola Cardboard Die-Cut Christmas Signs, (1) 29" x 13.5", Santa On Ladder, (1) 24" x 14" 3-D Two-Sided Christmas Tree Hanger, 1960's, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2021Advertising Sign LotLot of 4 including an 8.5" x 12" double sided Coca Cola Santa Cardboard Merry Christmas / Happy Holidays sign. A 7" embossed die cut Coca Cola bottle thermometer. A 14" x 5.5"Fook's Blackberry Punch CSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Cardboard Die Cut Hanger And Bottle Topper, Oval, ChristmasCoca-Cola Cardboard Die Cut Hanger And Bottle Topper, NOS (New Old Stock) Oval, Christmas, 12" x 8", Santa And Scotty Dog, "Happy Holidays", Double Sided, Fish Tail Logo, Kansas Private Collection. UPSee Sold Price
Sold20161933 Coca Cola Cardboard Cut Out Bottle Signs1933 Coca Cola Cardboard Cut Out Bottle Sign. Entitled "Some Treat". Excellent condition. Framed under glass. 10 X 20 inches 3-D.See Sold Price
Sold20161933 Coca Cola Cardboard Cut Out Bottle Signs1933 Coca Cola Cardboard Cut Out Bottle Sign. Entitled "Between Bites". Creases at bottle neck otherwise very good condition. Framed under glass. 10 X 20 inches 3-D.See Sold Price
Sold20161932 Coca Cola Cardboard Cut Out Bottle Signs1932 Coca Cola Cardboard Cut Out Bottle Sign. Entitled "Great Together". Excellent condition. Framed under glass. 10 X 20 inches 3-D.See Sold Price
Sold20161960's Coca - Cola Cardboard Cutout Easel.Picturing the young actress Jennifer O’Neill star of the movie Summer of ‘42. Great condition with only a small neck bend and a few other minor marks and light edge wear. 9.5. Condition (Near MintSee Sold Price
Sold20231953 Coca Cola Cardboard Cutout1953 Coca Cola Cardboard Cutout, 22" x 16", Old Man Winter With Bottle - "Ice Cold", Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold20161950 Coca - Cola Cardboard Cut-Out Menu Board.This menu board is shrunk-wrapped onto matboard. It has two punched holes on the top as well as the bottom. There is a minor dent on the bottom right edge and some light edge wear. (Very Good Plus). 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Coca-Cola Cardboard Cut Out Signs.One reads "No Trick, Just Treat" and the other reads "Pause Pilgrim". Both have minor soiling but do display quite well. (Very Good). Largest : 17" x 11 -1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2017Beautiful 1920's Large Coca-Cola Cardboard Cutout.A nicely framed cutout under glass which presents beautifully. Close inspection reveals some high quality, professional, small spot and area retouching. Much of that is concentrated along the bordersSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 4: FRAMED COCA-COLA CARDBOARD CUTOUT ADVERTISING LITHOGRAPHS.The first is an Athletic Games cutout, with a schedule for the 1932 Los Angeles Olympics, along with multiple different cardboard cutouts. It has a significant fold up the middle and some edge wear thSee Sold Price
Sold2022COCA-COLA 1960'S CARDBOARD CUTOUT ADVERTISEMENT.Advertisement shows two women on a tandem bicycle, transporting Coca-Cola six-packs. A neat little piece. There is some fade to the color. Condition: (7.0). Item Dimensions: 16" x 11".See Sold Price
Sold20161932 Coca-Cola Lifesize Cardboard Cutout.Cutout features a woman in a scarf holding a glass of Coca-Cola. There is moderate soiling and fading throughout with some cracks, cardboard loss and a separated elbow that is included. There are alsoSee Sold Price
Sold20161938 Coca-Cola Wagon Cardboard Cut Out.This diecut sign shows a boy pulling a small cart or wagon, which folds out and has a place on the top where you can put a six bottle carton. Carton is not included. The colors are slightly fading, moSee Sold Price
Sold20191948 Coca-Cola Santa Cardboard Cutout.Mounted and framed under glass and complete with its original easel. Condition is very strong with no soiling or wear and a minute edge bump or two only. Condition: 9.8, Near Mint+. Dimensions: FramedSee Sold Price
Sold20191960s Larger Coca-Cola Cardboard Santa Cutout.Framed under glass with a few stronger surface rubs and marks on the right-hand side and only minor marks and a few small edge bends otherwise. Condition: 8.4, Excellent. Dimensions: Framed: 32 - 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold20231963 Coca-Cola Cardboard Sign, Die Cut, Easel Back1963 Coca-Cola Cardboard Sign, Die Cut, Easel Back, 15" x 30", "For Extra Fun Take More Than One", Private Collection, Kansas.See Sold Price
Sold20161934 Coca - Cola Cut-Out Cardboard Sign.Titled "The pause that keeps you going". There are two diecut signs that go along that show two houses with snow on them. Moderate soiling, added holes, paper lifting and mild fading. (Good). Largest:See Sold Price
Sold20161954 Rare Coca-Cola Eddie Fisher Cardboard Cutout.Displays well with some edge bumps and wear and some mild to medium spots, stains, surface marks and bends. 8. Condition (Excellent). Size 68" x 26".See Sold Price
Sold20191950's Coca-Cola 3-D Santa Cardboard Cutout.No wear and only some small and faint mildew spotting. Condition: 9.5, Near Mint. Dimensions: Frame: 33 - 1/2" x 29" x 1".See Sold Price
Sold20161932 Coca Cola Die Cut Cardboard String Hanger1932 Coca Cola Die Cut Cardboard String Hanger. "pick-up lunch". Very slight edgewear otherwise near mint condition. 8 X 8 1/2 inches, two sided. Framed under glass to display both sides.See Sold Price
Sold20161949 Coca Cola Die Cut Cardboard Sign1949 Coca Cola Die Cut Cardboard String Hanging Sign. Bottle with white flower. Near mint condition, framed under glass. 12 X 12 3/8 inches image only.See Sold Price
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Set 6 Vntg Glass Coca Cola Bottles & Christmas Caddy$2(2 bids)
Oct 17Dan Morphy AuctionsCOLLECTION OF 2 CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPHED EASEL BACKS W/ CHRISTMAS GRAPHICS$100
Oct 05Matthew Bullock Auctioneers1954 Coca-Cola Cardboard Advertising Sign with Original Wood Frame$15(1 bid)
Oct 17Dan Morphy AuctionsCOCA-COLA "CAMEO" 5-PIECE CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPHED WINDOW DISPLAY W/ BEAUTIFUL WOMAN GRAPHIC$200
5 days LeftBramlett & Co.Original 1940s Cardboard Coca-Cola "Your Thirst Takes Wings" Advertisement Sign$120(2 bids)
Oct 05Matthew Bullock Auctioneers1956 Coca-Cola 2 Convenient Sizes 3D Cardboard Advertising Store Display$15(1 bid)
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersVintage Coca-Cola Sign of Good Taste Cardboard Advertising Sign$15(1 bid)
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of 6 Christmas Santa Claus Coca-Cola POP Advertising Displays$15