Sold2024Vintage Large Coca-Cola Advertising Clock Light Sign WORKINGVintage Large Coca-Cola Advertising Lighted Clock. This once hung in Mchie Arena at Olivet University in Bourbonnais Illinois. It measures 48" x 21" x 7" and is quite heavy. It is in working conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Light up Drink Coca-Cola Coke Double Bubble Clock with Glass and SteelIconic Coca-Cola light up wall clock plug in. High quality Cock advertising sign & clock known as the 'double bubble' due to style. Heavy metal structure with twin light bulb service ports. non groundSee Sold Price
Sold2017Coca-Cola "Enjoy a Large Coke" Light Up Sign Clock.Clock does light up when plugged in but the hands do not move. There is one crack to the underside of the plastic face on the right. There is also some soiling and scrapes present. Condition:(Very GooSee Sold Price
Sold2020LARGE 6 FT Coca Cola Fishtail Advertising SignLARGE 6 FT Coca Cola Coke Fishtail Advertising Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 34 x 72 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Coca-Cola Wood Advertising SignLithographed wood advertising sign. Coca-Cola - "Have a Coke"; 13.25in.H. x 49.25in.L.See Sold Price
Sold2023Drink Coca Cola Please Pay Cashier Light Up Counter ClockCoke. 19.5" x 4.75" x 9"h Working light up clock advertising sign with normal wear and paint loss. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large metal sign advertising Coca Cola with theLarge metal sign advertising Coca Cola with the familiar fishtail and Coke bottle. Good color and sharp graphics. Escellent condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018Large Coca-Cola Metal Advertising SignCoca-Cola metal advertising sign with the logo inside the red fishtail used from 1958-1965 and a botte of Coke on one side. This sign is in very good condition with vivid red, white and greens. ThereSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large 1940s American Coca Cola Tin Advertising Sign**Originally Listed At $400** United States, ca. 1940s CE. A large tin "button" sign, with the classic coke bottle designed to advertise the world famous beverage company- Coca Cola. Some age and wearSee Sold Price
Sold2017Collection Of Coca Cola AdvertisingContemporary Clock 15" Wide And It Works, Needs Cleaning, 100th Anniversary Thermometer 1886-1986 Measures 12" Across And Large 16" Sign,all In Good ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Coca Cola / Coke Advertising Sign FrontCoca Cola / Coke Advertising Sign Front, two pieces. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 21 x 33 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2024Coca Cola Coke Advertising Sign, 1982Tin over board. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 24 x 33See Sold Price
Sold2021Refresh Drink Coca Cola / Coke Bottle Advertising SignRefresh Drink Coca Cola / Coke Bottle Advertising Sign. Marked Robertson on the bottom, made in the USA. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 53.5 x 1See Sold Price
2020Ice Cold Coca Cola Embossed Advertising SignIce Cold Coca Cola / Coke Embossed Advertising Sign. Paint has been touched up in some spots. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 54 x 19See Sold Price
Sold2020Coca Cola Fishtail Advertising SignCoca Cola / Coke Fishtail Advertising Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 19 x 37See Sold Price
Sold2020Drink Coca Cola Advertising Sled SignDrink Coca Cola / Coke Advertising Sled Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 16 x 44See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Coke Advertising SignVintage Coca Cola Coke Metal Advertising Sign. Size: 19.75" x 27.75".See Sold Price
Sold2020Refresh Drink Coca Cola Bottle Advertising SignRefresh Drink Coca Cola / Coke Bottle Advertising Sign. Marked Robertson on the bottom, made in the USA. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 53.5 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Coca-Cola "Coke Party" Cardboard Advertising Sign.Marked "Forbes, Boston", dated 1943. The colors are strong and the graphic shows three women eating sandwiches and drinking Coca-Cola. There are a couple light scrapes in the field, corner damage andSee Sold Price
Sold20201940 "Pause Drink" Coca Cola Embossed Advertising Sign1940 "Pause Drink" Coca Cola / Coke Embossed Metal Advertising Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 54 x 18 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Coca Cola Cart Top Advertising SignCoca Cola / Coke Cart Top Advertising Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 22.5 x 16.5See Sold Price
5 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsCoca Cola retro style advertising sign printed on PVC hard board$35