Sold2016CANADIAN COCA-COLA CARDBOARDVertical; litho cardboard; "Et Coke, Aussi"; 26 1/2" x 16", NMSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coca Cola / Coke Trademark PosterIn-house shipping available. Dimensions: 20 x 36See Sold Price
Sold2023Coca-Cola 1943 "Coke Party" PosterAmerican. 1943. Single sided lithographed cardboard (SSC) in original gilt wooden frame. Marked, "Copyright the Coca-Cola Company" and "Litho in U.S.A. 1943 Forbes-Boston" lower left and right edges.See Sold Price
Sold2021Original Coca Cola "Have a Coke" Poster in FrameOriginal Coca Cola "Have a Coke" Poster in Frame. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 28 x 20 x 2.5See Sold Price
Sold20171942 Coca-Cola Belongs Large Coke Poster.A very clean and bright example with a small stain in the upper left hand corner and small spots in the bottom left corner. Condition(9.7, Near Mint Plus).Dimensions27" x 56 - 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2023Coca-Cola "Bringin' Home The Coke" PosterCanadian. 1947. Single sided cardboard (SSC). Marked, "Coca-Cola Ltd." and "Lithographed in Canada - 1947", lower left and right edges. Professionally framed. Not examined outside of the frame. 29.25"See Sold Price
Sold2017COCA COLA SERVE COKE AT HOME POSTER, VINTAGEMeasures about 44\" by 35\", wonderful colors and design. Has edge wear, some creases and folds. Has been fixed to backing that measures 48\" by 38\". Displays well. It originally came out of the SchmSee Sold Price
Sold20171946 Coca-Cola Poster Right Off The IceDESCRIPTION: 1946 Coca-Cola lithograph poster entitled "Right off the Ice". Marked lower left "Copyright 1946 the Coca-Cola Company". Marked lower right in black "Litho in U.S.A. by McCandlish LithogrSee Sold Price
Sold2024Framed "Make Every Meal a Coke", Coca-Cola Poster SignLarge Framed Mid-Century Coke Advertisement, Coca-Cola Poster. Text says "Make every meal a party" and "Serve Coke" on a yellow and green background. Framed and ready to hang, the frame has a plexiglaSee Sold Price
20221977 Star Wars Coca-Cola Posters, Marvel Coke1977 Star Wars Coca-Cola Posters, Marvel CokeSee Sold Price
Sold20161946 Coca - Cola "Refreshing" Poster.This is a scarce sign that doesn’t show up much. Gorgeous with strong deep colors. Slight 2-1/2" bend and a mark on the side. Matted and under plastic. Condition (Excellent - Near Mint). Size 35 -1/See Sold Price
Sold20201955 "Time Out For a Coke" Coca Cola Framed Poster1955 "Time Out For a Coke" Coca Cola Advertising Poster in Kay Frame. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 31.5 x 20 x 1.5See Sold Price
Sold20161946 Coca - Cola Cardboard Poster.Only some very mild surface rubs that don't greatly detract from the appearance of the piece. Nearly no edge wear. 9.2 - 9.3. Condition (Near Mint). Size 36" x 20".See Sold Price
Sold2022MATTED COCA-COLA "THINGS GO BETTER WITH COKE" CARDBOARD POSTER.This is an original cardboard poster showing a young couple on roller skates, advertising "Things Go Better with Coke". Unused condition with bright color and shine, with a small area of scuffing in tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Star Wars Coca-Cola Promotion Poster (1980)Vintage Original 1980 Star Wars "Coke" Coca-Cola Promotion Poster. Star Wars The Empire Strikes Back poster with Luke Skywalker, Yoda, and R2-D2. Poster is signed by Boris back in 1980. PosterSee Sold Price
Sold20181946 Cardboard Coca-Cola Sign "Coke Belongs".This is a great war time Coca-Cola sign. It has strong, unfaded colors. There is some light paper lifting and wear on the right edge area, as well as some light corner wear. This sign would look fantaSee Sold Price
Sold20231944 WWII Coke Coca-Cola Cardboard Sign Poster He's Coming Home Tomorrow1944 WWII Coke Coca-Cola Cardboard Sign Poster He's Coming Home Tomorrow, linen backed. Measurements in inches: 27 x 16 Condition:The poster had a lot of restoration done to it as there was a lot of dSee Sold Price
Sold20161946 Large Coca - Cola Poster.Some light soiling and a closed tear, with numerous central image area nail holes and some moderate spotting and a strong scratch in the bottom of the piece. Some border wear with holes and cardboardSee Sold Price
Sold2023"Coke is Coca-Cola" PosterAmerican. 1940s. Single-sided lithographed cardboard. Marked, "Litho in U.S.A", bottom right edge. Creased through bottom right corner. Minor edge wear and soft corners. 19.5"H x 25"L.See Sold Price
Sold20161946 Coca - Cola Bathing Girl Cardboard Poster.Framed and matted under glass. A few mild stains - most of which are near the right side. Very light wear elsewhere and minor marks near the edges. 9.2 - 9.3. Condition (Near Mint). Size 27 - 1/2" x 1See Sold Price
Sold20171942 Coca-Cola Hotdog Cookout Large Poster.Yet another beautiful example of this coke poster with only a small upper left hand corner bend.Condition(9.6, Near Mint).Dimensions30" x 50".See Sold Price
Sold2022Borden's Ice Cream Advertisement "Enjoy A Coke"Borden's Ice Cream / Coca-Cola Advertisement "Enjoy A Float with a Coke". Original poster with recent Borden's overlay. Poster as been mounted on board to preserve. In-house shipping available. DimensSee Sold Price
Sold20161946 Large Cheerleader Coca - Cola Poster.Several stronger bends with some medium surface rubs and small scratches with light wear. 7.3. Condition (Very Good). Size 56" x 27".See Sold Price
4 days LeftYorkville Auction AppraisalsCoca Cola Coke Chess Set Game Collector's Edition Coca Cola Coke Chess Set Game Collector's Edition$50
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions7 Decks of Vintage Coca Cola and Pepsi Playing Cards. Alson Comes with 2 Collector Tins. The Pepsi$10
2 days LeftSwann Auction GalleriesFREDERIC KIMBALL MIZEN (1888-1964) Fifth Avenue New York / Travel by Train. 1932.$6,000