COCA-COLA TIN LITHOGRAPH TRAY.
Similar Upcoming Sales
VINTAGE Lot of Two (2) 1983 Coca-Cola Metal Mini Tip Trays / Coasters, Victorian Ladies Ads, OhioFeb 07, 2026COCA-COLA SMALL FORMAT SERVING TRAYFeb 19, 20261903 COCA-COLA TIP TRAYFeb 19, 2026PAIR OF COCA-COLA TIP TRAYSFeb 19, 2026DRINK COCA COLA ADVERTISING TIN TRAY PINK LADYFeb 07, 20261901 COCA-COLA TIP TRAYFeb 19, 2026RARE 1910 PEPSI-COLA TIP TRAYFeb 19, 2026ENJOY COCA COLA BRUNETTE TIN ADVERTISING TRAYFeb 07, 2026Vintage TOC Coca-Cola Delicious Refreshing Button Sign4 days LeftVintage Drink Coca-Cola Metal Flange Advertising Sign4 days LeftCOLLECTION OF 6: COCA-COLA SERVING TRAYSFeb 18, 2026Coca Cola 24" Single Sided Tin Button Sign w/ Bottle2 days Left53in Vintage SST Coca-Cola Soda Bottle Advertising Sign4 days LeftCoca-Cola Horizontal Metal Insert Advertising SignMar 21, 2026Framed, vintage Coca-Cola wood advertising sign. The text on the sign, "Drink Coca-Cola3 days LeftCOCA-COLA "THIRST ASKS NOTHING MORE" 1939 FRAMED CALENDAR ADVERTISEMENTFeb 19, 2026