Sold2022Vintage Shotgun Shell BoxWinchester Ranger, 12ga, full box, 5 shot, good condition, est. 75 - 150See Sold Price
Sold20213 Boxes of Vintage Shotgun Shells, 1 full Remington3 Boxes of Vintage Shotgun Shells, 1 full Remington Nitro Express 12ga, 1 full Winchester Ranger 12ga & 1 Peters 16ga half box, est. Market DeterminedSee Sold Price
Sold2 Vintage Boxes 12GA Magnum Shells - Winchester & RemingtonShotgunner's take a look! We have 2 boxes of vintage 12 GA shells for sale. One box is 25 shells of Remington 2 3/4 inch Magnum Express. The other box is 25 shells of Winchester Super X 3 inch MaSee Sold Price
Sold50 Vintage Winchester 12GA Shotshells - 45 Shells 20GA (Remington/Reloads)6 shotgun shell boxes -Winchester Super X Magnum 12GA 3inch 1 5/8oz Magnum Shot No. 4 - 25 Shells -Winchester Super X Max Load 12GA 2 3/4inch 1 1/4oz 7 1/2 shot - 25 Shells -Winchester Xpert & RanSee Sold Price
Sold2021Six Peters Shell Collector BoxesAll empty collector boxes including Victor Rustless, three 12 ga., one 16; 20 & 28 ga., all empty, all with illustrations of shells on two side, largest is 4 14" square x 2 1/2" high. Condition, 25 gaSee Sold Price
Sold2022FULL BOX WINCHESTER RANGER 16 GA SHOTGUN SHELLS FULLThank you for attending HATMAN AUCTIONS! Yes, we ship all items that are not oversized. Please see photos for measurements and description. SPECIAL NOTICE: Many items are PICK UP ONLY by APPOINTMENT OSee Sold Price
Sold2017two Winchester/Western wood shipping cratesLot of two Winchester/Western nail constructed wood shipping crates: 1)" Winchester "Ranger Staynless" 12 Ga. crate measuring 14 1/4" x 9 1/4" x 8 3/4" showing red/black print, all panels clearly legiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Four Boxes of Peters Shotgun ShellsAll chromolithographed card stock including one scarce box with bob white quail in flight illustrated with Target Paper Shot Shells 25 12 ga., 4 ¼” square x 2 ½” high; plus box oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Shotgun Shell Boxes4 boxes by Peters 12ga, 16ga, 20ga, 410ga that are full, Monark 16ga full, Western 12 ga full, Peters 12ga empty, Winchester 12ga empty & Western 20ga empty, the Pete Konwinski Collection, est. MarketSee Sold Price
Sold2021Six Collector Boxes of Peters ShellsAll empty and illustrated with male mallard in take-off flight and shells, includes two different 12 ga, High Velocity Rustless Standard Length Magnum and High Velocity Long Range Hard Hitting RustlesSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Vintage Winchester / Remington 12Ga Shell CratesLot of two vintage 12 gauge shotgun shell collector's wooden crate. Lot includes a Winchester and a Remington Express Magnum Ducks Unlimited crates. Both are in overall good condition with some paintSee Sold Price
Sold20172 full correct shot shell boxesLot of 2 full correct shot shell boxes, 1 piece and 2 piece including: 1) Winchester Super Speed 12 Ga. 2 3/4" Magnum 1 piece box marked "SS12H6, Magnum-1 1/2 oz.-6 shot" on top flap. This box is verySee Sold Price
Sold2017Winchester Super Speed 12 Ga. full 1 piece boxWinchester Super Speed 12 Ga. full 1 piece box. This is a crispy box with only very light scattered shelf soil, sharp corners and margins, near perfect structurally, bright colors and grading overallSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Mattel Barbie Doll, Loves Frankie Sinatra Gift SetCollector Edition. #22953. In original box. Dimensions of box: 12.25"L x 3.25"W x 13.5"H. #Barbie #Mattel Issued: 1999 Dimensions: 11.5" H Manufacturer: Mattel Country of Origin: ChinaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dom Perignon Unopened Vintage 1988 ChampagneDom Perignon Unopened Vintage 1988 Champagne in Original Box. Condition: Unopened.Dimensions: Box L 12.25', W 4.25", Depth 4".Provenance: From a Manhattan NY Collector.Please note the absence of a conSee Sold Price
Sold2017Federal and Winchester Lot of two 1 piece boxesFederal and Winchester Lot of two 1 piece boxes: 1) One of the finest high condition Federal Hi-Power 1 piece boxes on the planet! This 12 Ga. box appears to have just been taken from the original casSee Sold Price
Sold2021Collector Edition Barbie Loves Frankie Sinatra Gift SetSinatra in concert. Includes Frank Sinatra and Barbie. Frank Sinatra is approximately 12.25 inches tall, new in original box.See Sold Price
Sold2017Group of 10 Full and Partial Boxes of Vintage12 Ga, 410 GA, Hi Power, Remington, Winchester and MoreSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 3 Collector Edition Barbie Loves Elvis FashionIncludes Elvis Presley and Barbie. Elvis is approximately 12.25 inches tall, new in original boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2021Peters Card Stock Display AddChromolithogrphed on heavy card stock seated dog wearing Peters P brass tag on collar with over-sized box of Peters 12 ga. Shells at feet, kick stand back, 21 ½ x 25” high. Condition margin wear anSee Sold Price
Sold2024Spring Bouquets 1007603 - Lladro Porcelain FigurineGlossy finish; Lladro backstamp. Collectors Society 1987. Includes original box: 12.5"L x 7.25"W x 6"H. Artist: Juan Huerta Issued: 1987 - 1987 Dimensions: 8.75"H x 3.5"W Manufacturer: Lladro CountrySee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 4 Barbie Harley Davidson Fashion DollsCollector edition Harley Davidson Motorcycles. Includes 2 Barbie and 2 Ken. Approximately 12.25 inches tall, new in original boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2023THREE WOODEN PIECES.American, second half 19th Century. A pine case of ten drawers, old red wash with porcelain knobs, and drawers made from cigar boxes. Wear. 17"h. 12"w. 8.75"d., a pine hanging salt box. 9.25"h. 5.5"w.See Sold Price
Sold2021Mattel Barbie Doll Special Edition Coca-Cola SplashCollectors keepsake. She floats on inflatable tube! Includes original box. SKU #25590. Issued: c. 1999 Dimensions: 12.25"H Manufacturer: Mattel Country of Origin: Indonesia/ChinaSee Sold Price
Nov 06Dan Morphy AuctionsLOT OF 2: T-REPRODUCTIONS PRESSED STEEL BUDDY "L" OUTDOOR ENGINE & TENDER W/ BOX$400
12 hrs LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot 6 Paperback Architecture Bks Alvar Aalto & More$80(5 bids)