Sold2024Contemporary Chrome and Metal Side TableContemporary Chrome and Metal Side Table, beveled glass top, h. 23 in., w. 24 in., d. 22 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Designer/Decorator Side TableDesigner/decorator side table, faux wood style painted metal table base with beveled glass top, contemporary 20th c., unknown manufacturer, 25" high x 28" x 28"See Sold Price
Sold2018Contemporary wrought iron and glass side tableContemporary wrought iron and glass side table, having a circular beveled glass top, above two circular reticulated scrollwork shelves in a distressed white finish, the whole rising on 'C' scroll sideSee Sold Price
Sold2018Contemporary pineapple form side table, 28"hContemporary pineapple form side table, executed in composition materials, having an inset beveled glass top, above a wide apron, resting on a figural pineapple shaped standard, the whole rising on anSee Sold Price
Sold2018CONTEMPORARY GLASS TOP SIDE TABLE, GRAPEVINESContemporary metal side table in green patinated finish, having a clear beveled glass top over the pierced frieze with grapevine design, rising on block foot s-shaped legs, approx 22.75"h, 28"w, 24.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023Modern Bar CartModern Bar Cart A contemporary two-tier bar cart or side table, in the Manner of Charles Hollis Jones, made of wrought iron with glass shelves and wheels. The rolling cart has clear beveled glass onSee Sold Price
Sold2022CONTEMPORARY SPACE AGE-STYLE SIDE TABLEBeveled edge glass top. Dimensions: H 21" x D 18.5" Condition: Couple light scratches to glass.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CONTEMPORARY GLASS TOPPED GILT SILVER PAINTED METALA CONTEMPORARY GLASS TOPPED GILT SILVER PAINTED METAL HEXAGONAL SIDE TABLE, in the Art Deco taste with an inset beveled and tinted glass top within a conforming frame, above gilt reeded panel sides paSee Sold Price
Sold2017French Empire Style Maitland-Smith Coffee TableContemporary Maitland-Smith Beveled Glass Inset Coffee Table; having 6 bronze-tone claw feet and medallion on center of each side, and a lower shelf below. Banded detail on wood. Measures 24 x 59 x 38See Sold Price
Sold2021NEOCLASSICAL MARBLE & GLASS DINING TABLEContemporary Italian 20th c. Neoclassical Style Dining Table. With Marble Base of 3 Columns each side. and thick beveled glass top. Measures 45"x80"x30". NO IN HOUSE SHIPPING. PROVENANCE: A Private ChSee Sold Price
2019Pr Contemporary Glass Top Designer Hall Console TPr Contemporary Glass Top Designer Hall Console Tables. Silvered metal frame with X sides and Greek scroll. Inset beveled glass. -- Dimensions: H: 32 inches: W: 52 inches: D: 18 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF CONTEMPORARY GLASS SIDE TABLE LAMPSPAIR OF CONTEMPORARY GLASS SIDE TABLE LAMPS.See Sold Price
Sold2021Contemporary glass side table23"h x 21 1/2" dia Condition, some minor scratchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Contemporary glass top side table with white Bengal tiger base in the composition, structurallyContemporary glass top lamp side table with white Bengal tiger base in the composition, structurally sound and in good condition, 19" diameter x 23"hSee Sold Price
Sold2024Contemporary glass top side table with American bald eagle base with two eaglets in nest in theContemporary glass top lamp side table with American bald eagle base with two eaglets in nest in the composition, very cool, structurally sound and in good condition, 19" diameter x 23"hSee Sold Price
Sold2021CONTEMPORARY GLASS TOP SIDE TABLEFIGURAL WREATH DESIGN. COMPOSITION BASE. 16" DIAM TOP x 28" H. THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2016Pace Style Beveled glass & brass side table. FourPace Style Beveled glass & brass side table. Four panel base connected by brass brackets. -- Dimensions: H: 19.5 inches: W: 24 inches: D: 24 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2020Beveled Glass Top Side Table & StoolBeveled Glass Top Side Table & Stool - 23 in tall x 27 x 22 and 19 in tall x 22 x 18See Sold Price
Sold2018Asian Style Bamboo Beveled Glass Side / End TableAsian Style Bamboo Beveled Glass Side / End Table. Having a bamboo base with a beveled glass top. 25 inches x 27 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Contemporary Beveled Glass Dining Table w/ ChairsThis dining set consists of a beveled glass table top, an oak base, and four oak chairs. Both the table and chairs are intact and sturdy. They are in good cosmetic condition. The table measures 60" loSee Sold Price
Sold2018Contemporary Glass Chrome Side Tabledrinks table, end table, night table, circular form with tubular chrome measures ht 30 inches, diameter 16 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023PAIR OF CONTEMPORARY WOOD & GLASS SIDE TABLESSculptural wooden bases with .75" thick round glass tops. Apparently unmarked. Dimensions: H 21.75" x Dia. 25.75" Condition: Very light signs of use.See Sold Price
Sold2023PAIR OF CONTEMPORARY STEEL & GLASS SIDE TABLESApparently unmarked. Dimensions: H 21" x Dia. 15.75" Condition: Very light signs of use.See Sold Price
Sold2022Isamu Noguchi Style Glass Top Side TableAn Isamu Noguchi style beveled glass top side table having black painted solid wood base. Glass is not marked. SHIPPING Atlanta Auction Gallery will not ship this lot in house. The buyer is responsiblSee Sold Price