Continental silver apostle spoon
Similar Upcoming Sales
A Silver Apostle SpoonAntique German Coin Silver Serving Spoon by Felrunkel 9 3/8" c. 1790-18103 hrs LeftBuccellati Saint Mark Sterling Silver Teaspoon 5 7/8 Inch2 days LeftAmerican Revolutionary War Period Solid Coin Silver Serving SpoonFeb 07, 2026Towle Old English Sterling Silver Serving Spoon 7 5/8 inches5 days LeftELEGANT GERMAN SPOON3 days LeftAntique Sterling Silver Apostle St John Serving Spoon J Aldwinckle & Thomas Slader, 18931872 Russian Sterling Silver Dinner Spoon 8 1/8 Inches5 hrs LeftEnglish Sterling Silver Serving LadleFeb 05, 2026Porter Blanchard Fiddle Sterling Silver Serving Spoon 13 inches4 days LeftPaul Revere American Coin Silver Bright-Cut Serving SpoonFeb 11, 2026Durgin Louis XV Sterling Silver Serving Spoon 8 1/4 Inch Heirloom Piece2 days LeftSolid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026Towle Novantique Sterling Silver Serving Spoon 9 Vintage5 days LeftSolid Silver Massive Serving Spoon, Unidentified Maker, Hallmarked But Unable To DecipherFeb 07, 2026Antique TC Tanke Whiting "Colonial" Niagara Souvenir Sterling Silver SpoonJul 09, 2025