Sold2023Converted Coin Silver BraceletConverted Coin Silver Bracelet Damaged near clasp, tests near 80% silver, made from converted UK four pence coins from the 1940's, 7.5" in length, 0.65 troy ounces total weight.See Sold Price
Sold20244 Pieces Silver JewelryConverted silver spoon charm bracelet, 2-1/2" interior. Sterling modern pendant marked 925 Thailand, 1-3/4" high. Sterling leaf pin, 1-3/4" high. Australian shilling coin bracelet, 6" long.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Coin Silver BraceletVintage Navajo coin silver cuff bracelet. Ingot arrows, thunderbird tribal design. Measures about 1/2" wide, inside circumference is about 7" including gap. The cuff can be adjusted. Weighs 40 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Coin Silver BraceletVintage Navajo coin silver cuff bracelet. Ingot arrows, thunderbird tribal design. Measures about 1/2" wide, inside circumference is about 7" including gap. The cuff can be adjusted. Weighs 40 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Chinese Zodiac Coin Silver Bracelet, 43 grams.Old Chinese Zodiac Coin Silver Bracelet, 43 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Coin Silver BraceletAntique Coin Silver Bracelet Hinged design, stamped 800 grade silver, 2.105 troy ounces total weight, 61.5mm in diameter/40.25mm width, antique age, Victorian style design, with milgrain beading a wirSee Sold Price
Sold2021Roman Coin Silver BraceletRoman Coin Silver Bracelet, "Silver Reproductions of Ancient Roman Coins", 36.7g, includes booklet with coin descriptions, coin diameter 0.6875 inches, large coin diameter 1 inch, length 8 inches, meaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Coin Silver BraceletVintage Navajo Coin Silver Bracelet. 6 1/4" Inside circumference with gap, adjustable. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2022U.S. Philippines Converted Coin BraceletU.S. Philippines Converted Coin Bracelet Ten centavos and twenty centavos coins (holed) converted to bracelet links, hook clasp closure, 6.75" in total length. All dated 1944.See Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Fred Harvey Era Coin Silver BraceletsNative American Fred Harvey Era Coin Silver Bracelets. Rare, coin silver cuffs. Stamped "IH" for Indian Handmade, and "coin silver" on both. Rare collector pieces. Sold as lot. Both feature heavy stamSee Sold Price
Sold2017LADIES COIN SILVER BRACELETS AND COSTUME JEWELRYLADIES COIN SILVER BRACELETS AND COSTUME JEWELRY To include brass necklace, (2) coin silver bracelets, costume earrings, pendants, and more. Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This ItemSee Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Old Pawn Silver Turquoise Nugget BraceletThis is an early Old Pawn sterling or coin silver bracelet with rich Morenci Gem Quality Turquoise. The piece shows two silver nuggets on each side of the bracelet with a silver vine file worked edgeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of various silver coinsLot of various silver coins, silver bracelet and letter opener, alpaca with synthetic material, 22 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020SILVER CHAIN FASHION BRACELETSSILVER CHAIN FASHION BRACELETS ~ TWO COIN SILVER (THE LARGER TWO) AND TWO STERLING SILVER CHAINS. 6.5" - 7.5" IN LENGTH. COIN SILVER BRACELETS HERRINGBONE CHAIN AND GEARTS MOTIF (0.775 TROY OUNCES TW.See Sold Price
Sold2021Converted Gold Coin BraceletConverted Gold Coin Bracelet Converted gold sovereign coins with George V portrait, 20 converted sovereigns and one half sovereign coin(s). All coins dated 1925. Bracelet tests as high karat 20kt/21ktSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ancient Greek Bronze Coin in Silver bracelet c.250-190Ancient Greek Bronze Coin in Silver bracelet c.250-190 BC. Size 7 1/4 inches length. Ancient Greek Bronze coin Kyme Greece with head of goddess/Horse Set in Modern Silver Bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2019Easly Navajo Coin Silver Turquoise BraceletEasly Navajo Coin Silver Turquoise Bracelet. Patina, good vintage condition. Rare, ingot arrows designSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ancient Widows Mite Biblical AE Coin in Silver BraceletAncient Holy Land Widows Mite Biblical Bronze Coin Set in Silver Bracelet. Size 7 3/4 inches length . Ancient Holy Land Bronze coin Widows Mite 103-76 BC. Set in Modern Silver bracelet. The coin is anSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG Fred Harvey Era Coin Silver Cuff Bracelet TurquoiseRare Old Pawn Navajo Fred Harvey era coin silver turquoise bracelet. The inside circumference is about 6 1/2" including gap, the gap is about 1 1/2" and the cuff is adjustable. Hallmarked "silver prodSee Sold Price
Sold2021JOHN F. KENNEDY COIN STYLE SILVER BRACELETWeight - 88 grams Shipping U.S. $25 plus insuranceSee Sold Price
Sold2019Early Navajo Coin Silver Cuff BraceletEarly Navajo Coin Silver Cuff Bracelet. Beautiful Stamp work. Measures about 6.5" inside circumference, adjustable. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silvSee Sold Price
Sold2022German 10 Coin Silver Tone BraceletVintage 10 coin bracelet. Hallmarked "Germany" on clasp. Coin depicting Medusa, Shakespeare, Lion, Christopher Columbus, Roman Warrior. Bracelet length 7.5, largest coin 1.5.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1940s British India Coin Silver Charm BraceletVintage 1940s British India Coins Mounted in Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet, Measures 8 Inches, 28 dwt.See Sold Price
Leonard Trading LLCSterling Silver Threepence Coin Bracelet - 1921,1919,1917,1898,1925,1919,194?$7(6 bids)
5 days LeftHans AuctionAntique bracelet Iron gold and silver inlaid bracelet ??Meiji-Taisho period??£200
May 13Ripley AuctionsHobe Sterling silver panel bracelet with glass jeweled centers, St. Lavelle pewter Asian coin style$10
6 days Left U.S. Auction Gallery3.53 Ct Natural Diamond Garnet 925 Sterling Silver Designer Bracelet MSRP $1,795!$10
6 days Left U.S. Auction Gallery0.58 Ct Natural Diamonds 925 Sterling Silver Designer Bracelet MSRP $2,395!$10
6 days Left U.S. Auction Gallery11.30 Ct Natural Diamond & Blue Topaz 925 Sterling Silver Designer Bracelet MSRP $1,795!$10
6 days Left U.S. Auction Gallery4.08 Cts Natural Diamond Ruby 925 Sterling Silver Designer Bracelet MSRP $1,595!$10