Sold2022Lot 4 14K GF Cross Pens, Original BoxesCross Ball Point pens , all 14 K Gold filled, new old stock , in original boxes, 1 box is a pair with flannel pen bag and monogrammed ERNS 10-23-78. Pens measure 5.5 in long. Boxes measure 6.5 x 2.75See Sold Price
Sold2019A Selection of Ladies Watches & a Cross PenLadies Gruen watch with coin purse in original box, yellow cross pen in original box, Oleg Cassini watch, 5 Ecclissi watches, a sterling silver JR watch with mother-of-pearl dial, a Cardini watch, andSee Sold Price
Sold20171940's Cross Pen, Parkers & Schaffer Fountain PensVintage 1940's Cross Pen in original box, tissue and paperwork, box numbered 4502. (2) Parker's arrows fountain pens. (1) Schaffer fountain pen. Contact our recommended 3rd party "for profit" shipperSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Mark Cross Pen in Box And Larger Silver PenNice sterling silver Mark Cross pen in the original box and a much larger sterling silver cased pen.See Sold Price
Sold2024NIB - CROSS STERLING FOUNTAIN PENRibbed sterling case and cap Cross Fountain Pen With original box and cartridges. Pen measuring 5.5 in Box measuring H 2 W 7.5 D 3.5 in Provenance: Private Chicago Collector No reserveSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling and Gold Filled JewelryIncluding a gold filled bracelet, pendent and earring set, sterling bracelets with stones, a Cross pen in the original box and a tiny 14K white gold Masonic pin.See Sold Price
Sold2024Assortment of Men's AccessoriesAssortment of Men's AccessoriesCross pen set in original box/packaging, Lensatic Compass in box, two travel/desk alarm clocks, over-sized belt buckle with rural farm motif, Westclox "The ConductoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage CROSS Pen in Original Hard Shell BoxUntested in Beautiful Condition – Multiple Photos PostedSee Sold Price
Sold2022MAPPIN WEBB SILVERPLATED PEN TRAY & PENS GROUPIncludes Cross 3302 oen in original box, cross pen in box and ARPEGE CHANEL no. 5 pens set, two Cleveland Indians Baseball pens and three baseball bat pens. Mappin Webb footed tray approx 10" x 8" inSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE PEN GROUPINGVINTAGE 14kt GOLD FILLED CROSS PEN & PENCIL SET WITH ORIGINAL BOX - 5 3/4" / WATERMAN BALL POINT PEN WITH ORIGINAL BOX / VINTAGE S.T. DUPONT STERLING SILVER FOUNTAIN PEN WITH 18kt GOLD NIB WITH ORIGINSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Swatch Watches, Cross Pens, Takeflight Cre3 Vintage Swatch Wrist Watches- all in original boxes including Putti and Pop Swatch, Cross Pen & Pencil Set in Original Box and Takeflight Credit Card Tool Set in Original Box.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage CROSS Pen and Pencil Set in Original BoxUntested in Beautiful Condition – Multiple Photos PostedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Executive Pen & Pencil Sets Collection Cross SheafferExecutive Vintage Pens and Pen Pencil sets Sheaffers Snorkel Pen and Pencil Set Black Gold and Chrome in Original Box 10k Gold Filled Cross Pen and Pencil Set in Original Box Engraved Cross 10k Gold FSee Sold Price
Sold2024Executive Pen & Pencil Sets Collection Cross SheafferExecutive Vintage Pens and Pen Pencil set Sheaffers Snorkel Pen and Pencil Set Black Gold and Chrome in Original Box 10k Gold Filled Cross Pen and Pencil Set in Original Box Engraved Cross 10k Gold FiSee Sold Price
Sold2023DUNHILL, CROSS, & OTHERIncluding a Dunhill lighter in original box, a Cross 14k gold-filled pen in original box, a pair of Swank bullet-form cufflinks and matching shotgun-form clip, a sterling clip multi-tool, a pair of ShSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co Pen and Cross PenSterling silver pen with crisscross design Tiffany pouch included, Stamped TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER. Along with A CROSS writing pen. Each with their original box.See Sold Price
Sold2022Waterman & Cross Pens- 14k Gold FilledWaterman Paris Ballpoint Pen in Original Box; Cross 14k GF Pencil in Original Box and Cross 14k GF Rollerball Pen in Original Box.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of Cross Gold Filled PensDESCRIPTION: Pair of Cross gold filled pens. Come with original box and papers. Marked "Cross" "1/20 14K Gold Filled" CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: L 3.0" x W 7.0" CONDITION: Great condiSee Sold Price
2024NIB ? Cross Paul Smith Fountain PenOrange and silver Cross Fountain Pen Model: Paul Smith With original box. Pen measuring 6 in Box measuring H 2 W 7 D 2.75 in Provenance: Private Chicago Collector No reserveSee Sold Price
2024NIB ? CROSS PAUL SMITH FOUNTAIN PENOrange and silver Cross Fountain Pen Model: Paul Smith With original box. Pen measuring 6 in Box measuring H 2 W 7 D 2.75 in Provenance: Private Chicago Collector No reserveSee Sold Price
Sold2022EXECUTIVE PEN SET IN CROSS BOXEXECUTIVE PEN SET IN CROSS BOX Cross 10k golf filled mechanical pencil, unmarked pen. In Cross Box. Pen not original to set, too big for box. 6 1/2&quSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage CROSS Pedrara Onyx Pen HolderVintage CROSS Pedrara Onyx Pen Holder, comes in original box, inscriptions read Cross fine writing instruments since 1846, measures 3 x 11 1/4 inches, surface wear to piece, pens not included, PropertSee Sold Price
Sold2020(9) Vintage Cross Ball Point PensLot of Nine (9) Vintage Cross Ball Point Pens. (5) are in original boxes (2) are without boxes. Documents included. Each are marked. Pens measure 5-1/4'. Condition: Good used condition Estimate: $100.See Sold Price
BonhamsHERMÈS:ROSE AZALEE SWIFT ALINE MINI CROSS BAG WITH PALLADIUM HARDWARE 2018 (Includes origi...HK$7,000
Oct 29Modern JewelryPatek Philppe Geneve Caran D'ache Swiss Ballpoint Pen - With Box & Manual Book$830
Oct 12RbfineartsPristine And Unused French Made Parker Premier Deluxe Black Lacquer Rollerball Pen In Original Box$50
Oct 27Heritage Gallery AuctionsGerman Art Deco Amber Bakelike 3 Piece Pen Set in Original Box$50(1 bid)
Oct 27Heritage Gallery AuctionsWaterman Sterling Silver Fountain Pen 18k Gold Nib Original Box$50(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc1 st in Series COCA-COLA BARBIE Doll Sealed in Original Box$22(5 bids)