Sold2018Dali divine comedy woodcut canto 34 coa B.HockmanSalvador Dali Woodcut Authenticity includedDivine Comedy Suite "Logician Devil" Hell Canto 34 Watermark on the product does not appear on the actual image.Engraving in color on Rives paper Size: 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2017Dali Divine Comedy woodcut Canto 28 coa B.HockmanSalvador Dali Woodcut Authenticity includedDivine Comedy Suite "Falsifiers" Hell Canto 28 Watermark on the product does not appear on the actual image.Engraving in color on Rives paper Size: 7.5" x 10See Sold Price
Sold2017Dali divine Comedy woodcut canto 12 coa B.HockmanSalvador Dali Woodcut Authenticity includedDivine Comedy Suite "Minotaur" Hell Canto 12 Watermark on the product does not appear on the actual image.Engraving in color on Rives paper Size: 7.5" x 10",See Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali "Fashion Designer" Hand Signed Numbered LithographARTIST: Salvador Dali TITLE: Fashion Designer MEDIUM: Lithograph SIGNED: Hand Signed EDITION NUMBER: 287/350 MEASUREMENTS: 29" x 21" YEAR: 1980 FRAMED: No CONDITION: Excellent Certificate of AuthenticSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali, 'Fashion Designer', FacsimileArtist: Salvador Dali. Title: 'Fashion Designer' Dimensions: 27 in. by 20in. Condition- Excellent Plate Signed and Numbered Type: serigraph on deckle edged paper Buyers Premium- 25% Salvador Dali, a SSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali "The Fashion Designer" Pencil signed/#Salvador Dali Signed and Numbered From the Official Catalog of the Graphic Works of Salvador Dali. Artist: Salvador Dali Title: "The Fashion Designer- The Ballet of the Flowers" Medium: Lithograph ConSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Spanish 1881-1973 Beautiful Oil On Canvas Painting In The Style Of. Dali, Magritte COAThis striking Cubist composition, rendered in oil on canvas, features two guitars arranged on a table, reminiscent of a center table setting. The artist masterfully deconstructs and reinterprets the gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Spanish 1881-1973 Beautiful Oil On Canvas Painting In The Style Of. Dali, Magritte COAThis oil on canvas painting measures 24 x 20 inches and is housed in an ornate, gold frame. The artwork is part of a private collection. The composition features a cubist-style portrait of a woman adoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rene Magritte Belgian 1898 - 1967 Untitled Oil on Canvas Painting COA Dali Miro Chirico EraThis painting on canvas depicts a couple sharing a kiss against a backdrop of a blue sky. With dimensions of 26 x 20 inches, this enchanting artwork carries a mysterious past, originating from a privaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador dali (After), Fashion designer, LithographSalvador dali (After) Fashion designer Lithograph Facsimile Signed, Lower Right Pencil numbered from the edition of 500 lower left Size: 20 x 27 inches This lithograph is a reporduction made after theSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador dali (After), Fashion designer, LithographSalvador dali (After) Fashion designer Lithograph Facsimile Signed, Lower Right Pencil numbered from the edition of 500 lower left Size: 20 x 27 inches This lithograph is a reporduction made after theSee Sold Price
Sold2021Spanish Litho 289/500 COA Signed DaliLithograph on paper. Featuring a surrealist scene. Entitled "Earful Soft Watch". Signed Dali and inscribed 1977 on the plate and signed in pencil or ink on the lower right corner. Inscribed 289/500 onSee Sold Price
Sold2021Calvin Klein signed photographA scarce bw 8x10 signed by the fashion designer with COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Fashion Designer, Salvador Dali, 1980, Lithograph, 29 × 21 In, Limited Edition E.A. 63/75, ArtistFashion Designer, Salvador Dali, 1980, Lithograph, 29 × 21 In, Limited Edition E.A. 63/75 (Artist Proof, 'Epreuve D'Artiste), Museum Framing, With The Original Purchase Receipt Dated 4/15/96, AndSee Sold Price
Sold2021Amazing Salvador Dali Signed E.A. LithographAmazing Salvador Dali hand signed E.A. colored lithograph, artist proof, title: "Suenos" from homage to Queveda, C.O.A, dry stamp, Dali Galleries. 24 x 21 inches. Provenance: private owner. Biography:See Sold Price
Sold2021Oleg Cassini signed photographA scarce bw 8x10 of an elegant Cassini the great fashion designer signed with COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali 1982 signed lithograph with COASalvador Dali 1982 signed lithograph with COA 22 1/2" X 30"See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Spanish 1881 1973 Oil On Canvas COA Painting Braque Juan Gris Dali MagritteA captivating oil on canvas painting featuring a woman seated with a dog and a cat, this remarkable piece measures 30 x 25 inches. Its fascinating history traces back to a private collection in FranceSee Sold Price
3 days LeftGlamouria Fine Art InternationalExquisite S Dali Lithograph - Disembodied Telephone COA-Signed By Dali$600
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFramed Salvador Dali After Print Untitled Lithograph X9$1
4 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Color Etching Original Hand Signed Historical Heritage Lithograph$375
2 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali The Thumb Hand Signed Color Lithograph Surreal Modern Framed Art$600
4 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Hand Signed Monument to Ideal Doctor Color Lithograph Surreal Art$500
4 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Apparition of the Rose Hand Signed Color Lithograph Surreal Art$600(1 bid)
2 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Velasquez La Reddition De Breda Signed Art$750
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsSalvador Dali Color Lithograph Original Signed Four Seasons Artwork Authentic$3,750