Sold2018Damien HIRST 1965-*Damien HIRST 1965-* -- Description : Pharmacy panel 1997 -- Medium : Screenprint on wallpaper -- Dimensions : 32 x 17 cm -- Signature : Not signed as issuedSee Sold Price
Sold2021DAMIEN HIRST - Pharmacy Panel (Silver) (1997) (4 panel)Artist: Damien Hirst (English, b.1965). Title: "Pharmacy Panel (Silver) (1997) (4 panel)". Medium: Color silkscreen and offset lithograph. Date: Composed 1997. Dimensions: Overall size: 36 xSee Sold Price
Sold2020Damien Hirst (1965 Bristol), 'Butterfly Heart', 2020Damien Hirst (1965 Bristol), 'Butterfly Heart', 2020, Damien Hirst, 'Butterfly Heart', 2020. Laminated gliclée print on aluminum composite panel. 35.0 x 36.4 cm. Signed on the reverse of the adSee Sold Price
Sold2016Damien Hirst (b. 1965) Pharmacy, 1992, OffsetDamien Hirst (b. 1965) Pharmacy, 1992, Offset lithograph in colors on board with cut out, Signed in black ink and numbered 134/200 lower left. Together with a postcard from the original show in 1993.See Sold Price
Sold2019Damien Hirst - Pharmacy Poster (Signed)DAMIEN HIRST (B. 1965) Pharmacy Poster in Colors Tate Publishing, Printed in Britain c. 2003 23 1/2" x 31 1/2" Signed lower sideSee Sold Price
Sold2024DAMIEN HIRST (Bristol 1965) Shark, 2009 Acrylic on paper (Spin painting). Signed on the back withDAMIEN HIRST (Bristol 1965) "Shark", 2009 Acrylic on paper (Spin painting). Signed on the back with the artist's wet stamp and HIRST embossed stamp. Size: 52 x 68.5 cm. Collaborative work, made on 24See Sold Price
SoldAfter Damien Hirst (British, born 1965) Pharmacy Matchbooks The complete set of 60 matchbooks, 1...After Damien Hirst (British, born 1965) Pharmacy Matchbooks The complete set of 60 matchbooks, 1998-2003, each book stamp-numbered, with the Pharmacy stamp and address, with the original presentationSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damien Hirst, Pharmacy wallpaper sheets, pairDamien Hirst Pharmacy wallpaper sheets, pair 1997 / 2004five color gravure print on metallic paper backed with conservation support sheet 21 h × 18 w in (53 × 46 cm) This wallpaperSee Sold Price
Sold2022DAMIEN HIRST - Pharmacy Panel (Gold) (2004) (4 panel) - Color silkscreen and offset lithographArtist: Damien Hirst (English, b.1965). Title: "Pharmacy Panel (Gold) (2004) (4 panel)". Medium: Color silkscreen and offset lithograph. Date: Composed 2004. Dimensions: Overall size: 36 x 41See Sold Price
Sold2016Damien Hirst, Pharmacy wallpaperDamien Hirst Pharmacy wallpaper United Kingdom, 1997 / 2004offset color lithograph21 w x 27 h in (53 x 69 cm) This work is a section from the wallpaper roll produced in an edition of 1000 and pSee Sold Price
Sold2023DAMIEN HIRST - SILVER PANEL FROM PHARMACYDamien Hirst - Pharmacy Panel Original 1st Edition - 1997. The piece measures approx 52.5 by 44.5 cm. Designed as part of the original Pharmacy installation way back in 1997 with Damien now arguably oSee Sold Price
Sold2022DAMIEN HIRST - SILVER PANEL FROM PHARMACYDamien Hirst - Pharmacy Panel Original 1st Edition - 1997. The piece measures approx 52.5 by 44.5 cm. Designed as part of the original Pharmacy installation way back in 1997 with Damien now arguably oSee Sold Price
Sold2023DAMIEN HIRST - SILVER PANEL FROM PHARMACYDamien Hirst - Pharmacy Panel (Silver) Original 1st Edition - 1997. The piece measures approx 52.5 by 44.5 cm. Designed as part of the original Pharmacy installation way back in 1997 with Damien now aSee Sold Price
Sold2021DAMIEN HIRST - SILVER PANEL FROM PHARMACYDamien Hirst - Pharmacy Panel (Silver) Original 1st Edition - 1997. Designed as part of the original Pharmacy installation way back in 1997 with Damien now arguably one of Britain's most bankable artiSee Sold Price
Sold2021DAMIEN HIRST - SILVER PANEL FROM PHARMACYDamien Hirst - Pharmacy Panel (Silver) Original 1st Edition - 1997. The piece measures approx 52.5 by 44.5 cm. Designed as part of the original Pharmacy installation way back in 1997 with Damien now aSee Sold Price
Sold2022DAMIEN HIRST - SILVER PANEL FROM PHARMACYDamien Hirst - Pharmacy Panel (Silver) Original 1st Edition - 1997. The piece measures approx 52.5 by 44.5 cm. Designed as part of the original Pharmacy installation way back in 1997 with Damien now aSee Sold Price
Oct 01BonhamsDamien Hirst (born 1965); Till Death Do Us Part - Heavenly Peppermint Green Silver Gloss Racing ...$3,200
14 hrs LeftBonhamsDAMIEN HIRST (born 1965) Requiem Rocket #24 Collage sur carton. Timbre sec Hirst. Numé...€300
14 hrs LeftBonhamsDAMIEN HIRST (born 1965) Forever (Small), 2020 Impression en giclée laminée sur panne...€700
14 hrs LeftBonhamsDAMIEN HIRST (born 1965) Fruitful (Small), 2020 Impression en giclée laminée sur ...€700
BonhamsDamien Hirst (British, born 1965) Honesty, from The Virtues Laminated giclée print in colou...£10,000
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesDamien HIRST (Né en 1965) Damien Hirst (britannique, né en 1965)€400
BonhamsDamien Hirst (British, born 1965) The Independent (Red)(Large) Screenprint in colours, 2008, on ...£1,500(1 bid)