Daniel Spoerri
Similar Upcoming Sales
Surprise Lot of Table ArticlesFeb 05, 2026Group Lot of DishesFeb 12, 202627Pc Vintage Lot Of Signed Art PotteryFeb 21, 2026Vintage Costume Jewelry Collection Box - Brooches, Necklaces, Bracelets AssortmentFeb 10, 2026Ukulele, Toast Press, Water Bag, Copenhagen HolderOhio Art Blue Willow Tin Child's Tea SetSergey Kovrigo- Original Serigraph on Paper "Wine and Roses"Feb 05, 2026Marc Chagall, La table chargee de victuailles (Cramer 17), Nicolas Gogol, Les Ames mortes, LimitedFeb 07, 2026European collection of Porcelain16 hrs LeftRaoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026La France Pittoresque. Dédiée à la Jeunesse. Circa 1840s. H...Feb 19, 2026Gastronomy. MASSIALOT. Nouvelle Instruction Pour Les Confitures, Les Liqueurs et les Fruits.Feb 18, 2026Chaïm Soutine, Nature morte à la pipe, Soutine, Collection Pierre Lévy, LimitedJul 01, 2025Group of Assorted Dinnerware ArticlesFeb 05, 202643pc Quadrifoglio Ceramica La Primula Dinnerware SetFeb 10, 2026Charles Dufresne, Nature Morte a la Nappe de Couleur, Dufresne, Collection Pierre Levy, Limited4 days Left