Sold2018GEORG JENSEN Sterling Silver Chip Bracelet. DanisGEORG JENSEN Sterling Silver Chip Bracelet. Danish modern. 6 potato chip shaped links. Marked and numbered 210.-- Dimensions: : W: 1 inches: L: 7 inches --- US Shipping charge: $10See Sold Price
Sold2016Danish Sterling Silver Link Bracelet8.5" long, very heavy and thick mens link bracelet with strong clasp. Hallmarked OLEL. (Ole Lynggaard) 925 S DENMARK approx 5 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2017Georg Jensen Sterling Bracelet, Swans, No 42A Georg Jensen Danish sterling silver link bracelet. Alternating swan and foliate links. Signed with the Georg Jensen cipher. 925, Sterling, Denmark, 42. Measures 7" long, .75" wide. Weighs 37.8 gramsSee Sold Price
2022GEORG JENSEN Danish Designer Sterling Silver Link Bracelet - $4K APR Value w/ Certificate ofGEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER LINK BRACELET IN STERLING SILVER - $4K APPRAISAL VALUE!ITEM DESCRIPTION:The joy of wearing a piece of art is within reach when you grab this stunning Georg Jensen BraceletSee Sold Price
Sold2016A DANISH DESIGN STERLING SILVER LINK BRACELETUnmarked, width .875 inches, wrist size 6.75 inches, weighs 1.49 ozt. We happily provide seamless, low-cost in-house shipping on nearly everything we sell. Shipping and handling for this lot will be $See Sold Price
Sold2022GEORG JENSEN #3 SILVER BRACELETDanish Sterling Silver Double Strand Link Bracelet by Georg Jensen, with floral alternating with berry & leaf links, floral decorated clasp, stamped "Georg Jensen, 925S, Denmark, 3", 1 1/4" wide, 7 1/See Sold Price
Sold2020Modern Contemporary Fancy Link Silver BraceletsTwo modern contemporary sterling silver fancy link bracelets, one with faux-diamonds and double box clasps, the other with pierced and hammered links and fold over clasp bearing a safety chain. Both mSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mid Century Modern Sterling Silver Lot Including Barse Link Bracelet, Mexx Cuff Bracelet, Zebra RingMetal Type/Purity: Sterling Silver Weight: 3.6 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2020Modern Design Sterling Silver and Lapis Links BraceletModern Design Sterling Silver and Lapis Links Bracelet. Size: 7 in. length, 1/4 in. wide.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver & Turquoise Modern Link BraceletSterling Silver and Turquoise link bracelet. Unmarked (Tested Silver). Measures 7.25"W, weighs 91.7 g. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance from the Estate of Bob and Ann Feller, ClevSee Sold Price
Sold2023Silpada Sterling Silver Large Link Modernist design BraceletSIGNED: SILPADA DESIGNS with logo HANG TAG. DETAILS: Gorgeous large round and oval sterling silver link bracelet with unique Modern Design square lobster clasp closure. SIZE/DIMENSIONS: Approx.. 8.5"See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER 5 HEART DANGLE BRACELETAUTHENTIC TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER HEART BRACELET Bracelet measures 7.75" Long Sterling silver link bracelet with 5 heart charms Pre-owned, in good condition, please refer to pictures Stamped T &See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER CHARM LINK BRACELETBracelet measures 7.50" LongBracelet measures 10mm WideSterling silver link bracelet, good for attaching charmsPre-owned, in Excellent condition, please refer to picturesStamped T & Co. 925Total weighSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jose Luis Flores Mexico Sterling Silver Link Bracelet TaxcoJose Luis Flores Mexico Sterling Silver Link Bracelet Taxco. Link bracelet stamped JLF approx. 7 in long x 1 in wide. Jose Luis Flores Taxco sterling silver Mexico bracelet in a Modern design. FloresSee Sold Price
Sold2022Danish Sterling Silver & Amethyst Plaque RingSigned illegibly, ring size 6, 1-1/2"l; together with a group of seven sterling silver rings, ring sizes from 5-6, and a Thatkanon, Thailand sterling silver temple dancers link bracelet, 7"l, and a liSee Sold Price
Sold2021(4) Pc Modern Sterling Silver Jewelry Lot(4) Pc Modern sterling silver jewelry lot, (1) X shaped ring with green diamond accents, SZ. 5 (1) Gemstone ring sz 5, (1) 8" puff link bracelet signed "Luna". (1) Modernist geometric collar necklace.See Sold Price
Sold2023GERTRUDE ENGEL FOR A. MICHELSEN SILVER BRACELETDanish Modern hinged cuff bracelet in sterling silver with leaf and branch motif, designed by Gertrude Engel for Anton Michelsen, c. 1950's. Signed and hallmarked near pin-style clasp. Dimensions: DiaSee Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER WAVY LINK BRACELETVintage Tiffany & Co sterling silver wavy link bracelet. Marked 1983, Tiffany & Co, Sterling to clasp. Measures 2 7/8" (7.3cm) diameter. Total weight 69.5g.See Sold Price
Sold2020KIESELSTEIN CORD STERLING SILVER HEAVY LINK BRACELETKIESELSTEIN CORD STERLING SILVER BRACELET Bracelet will fit wrist 7.50" Bracelet measures 0.37" Wide Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to pics Stamped moon and star logo on each link Total weiSee Sold Price
5 days LeftApple Tree Auction CenterModern /Adjustable Sterling Silver Bracelet With Faceted Lapis Lazuli Center Stone$5
Jun 09Donny Malone Auctions.925 Sterling Silver Modern Large Links Bracelet Unusual Spring Closure, weighs 40.2 grams$10
1 day LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Mexico Signed 925 Sterling Silver Link Bracelet 42 grams 9"$96