David Hammons - Flashlight Drawing
Similar Upcoming Sales
Antoni Tapies (After) - Monotype IFeb 12, 2026Victor Vaserely, Psychadelic patterning 23 days LeftDonald Sultan - Untitled from "Visual Poetics"6 hrs LeftMAN RAY (1890–1976)RAYOGRAPH SPIRAL1 day LeftJasper Johns, 0-9, Number 2, Lithograph5 hrs LeftDefer - CornerstoneFeb 26, 2026Various Designers, [Underground Music, Art and Theatre in NYC.] Group of 9 offset lithographFeb 05, 2026Hliogravure - Mark Tobey - Centre domin - Peintres d'aujourd'hui6 days LeftCy Twombly – Lepanto, Offset LithographFeb 17, 2026Hans Hartung, P. 1958-91, Hans Hartung, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition Heliogravure3 days LeftHans Hartung, P. 1958-91, Hans Hartung, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 07, 2026ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG Offset Lithograph Quote 19.75" x 15.75" 19902 days LeftContemporar DAVID BLACKBURN Light and Landscape 30" x 20" Offset Lithograph 1989Feb 12, 2026Salvador Dalí, Lunettes à hologrammes et ordinateurs pour voir les objets imaginés,Jul 17, 2025Takashi Murakami - Dumb CompassFeb 12, 2026Tim Yanke Off to the Wild Nothing3 days Left