Sold2018DEATH NYC billet 1$ Original signed Street Art graffitiTICKET $ 1 original of rising American street art artist DEATH NYCSigned and dated in pencil by the artistSize: on genuine American $ 1 billCertificate of authenticity signed by the artist + embossedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Death NYC (American Contemporary): Kaws and KeithDeath NYC (American Contemporary): , 2020. Giclee print, signed, numbered (Artist's Proof) and dated below. This work is accompanied by a certificate of authenticity signed by the artist. Unframed. DeSee Sold Price
Sold2017DEATH NYC, print embossed COA, signedDeath NYC REAL $1 Bill USD Original Signed Street Painting Art "Kate Drip"See Sold Price
Sold2017DEATH NYC, MONROE SCARFACERare MONROE SCARFACE print embossed .Original,Signed.You are bidding on original Print MONROE SCARFACE .Artist proof signed by iconic artist DEATH NYC.Stunning print is one of a hundred on 300g fine aSee Sold Price
Sold2017DEATH NYC, KATE MOSSKATE MOSS print embossed .Original,signed,COA.You are bidding on original Print MONROE SCARFACE .Artist proof signed by iconic artist DEATH NYC.Stunning print is one of a hundred on 300g fine art wateSee Sold Price
Sold2017DEATH SNOOPY print embossed COA Original, hand signedYou are bidding on a very rare original Print DEATH NYC SNOOP signed and numbered by iconic artist DEATH NYC. Stunning print is one of a hundred on 300g fine art watercolour paper embossed measures 18See Sold Price
Sold2023DEATH NYC 'Monopoly Murakami' Giclee Print'Monopoly Murakami' by Death NYC, 2020 12.5 x 17.75 Inches Lithograph print on textured fine art watercolor paper. Limited Edition of 100 (#28/100) Signed, numbered and dated by the artist. Also inclSee Sold Price
Sold2017DEATH NYC, print embossed COA, signedYou are bidding on a very rare original Print DEATH NYC SNOOP signed and numbered by iconic artist DEATH NYC. Stunning print is one of a hundred on 300g fine art watercolour paper embossed measures 18See Sold Price
Sold2022DEATH NYC 'Hirst Diamond Skull' Giclee Print'Hirst Diamond Skull' by Death NYC, 2020 12.5 x 17.75 Inches Lithograph print on textured fine art watercolor paper. Limited Edition of 100 (Artist Proof #AP) Signed, numbered and dated by the artistSee Sold Price
Sold2022DEATH NYC 'Snoopy Triple Threat' Giclee Print'Snoopy Triple Threat' by Death NYC, 2020 12.5 x 17.75 Inches Lithograph print on textured fine art watercolor paper. Limited Edition Artist Proof Signed, numbered and dated by the artist. Also incluSee Sold Price
Sold2024DEATH NYC 'The Queen Walks Haring' Giclee Print'The Queen Walks Haring' by Death NYC, 2020 12.5 x 17.75 Inches Lithograph print on textured fine art watercolor paper. Limited Edition of 100 (AP) Signed, numbered and dated by the artist. Also inclSee Sold Price
Sold2021DEATH NYC 'Demon Slayer' Giclee print'Demon Slayer' (black) by Death NYC, 2020 12.5 x 17.75 Inches Lithograph print on textured fine art watercolor paper. Limited Edition of 100 (#81/100) Signed, numbered and dated by the artist with artSee Sold Price
Sold2024DEATH NYC 'Haring Meets Ben & Jerry' Giclee Print'Haring Meets Ben & Jerry' by Death NYC, 2020 12.5 x 17.75 Inches Lithograph print on textured fine art watercolor paper. Limited Edition Artist Proof (AP) Signed, numbered and dated by the artist. ASee Sold Price
Sold2017DEATH NYC, print embossed COA, signedYou are bidding on a very rare original Print DEATH NYC, Marilyn Monroe signed and numbered by iconic artist DEATH NYC. Stunning print is one of a hundred on 300g fine art watercolour paper embossed mSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ikeda Tatsuo, pencil signed original serigraphArtist: Ikeda Tatsuo (Japanese, 1928-2020) Title: unknown Year: c.1980 Medium: serigraph Image Size: 11.0 x 12.55 inches Sheet Size: 22.0 x 14.25 inches Catalog reference: n/aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ikeda Tatsuo, pencil signed original serigraphArtist: Ikeda Tatsuo (Japanese, 1928-2020) Title: unknown Year: c.1980 Medium: serigraph Image Size: 10.95 x 12.52 inches Sheet Size: 22.2 x 14.25 inches Catalog reference: n/See Sold Price
Sold2024LARGE Signed Graffiti Pop Art PrintLARGE Signed Graffiti Pop Art Print Death NYC Ltd Ed Size: original American dollar Bill.Certificate of Authenticity signed by DEATH NYC Collection.WE OFFER IN-HOUSE SHIPPING VIA USPS PRIORITY MAILSee Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE Signed Graffiti Pop Art PrintLARGE Signed Graffiti Pop Art Print Death NYC Ltd Ed Size: original American dollar Bill.Certificate of Authenticity signed by DEATH NYC Collection.WE OFFER IN-HOUSE SHIPPING VIA USPS PRIORITY MAILSee Sold Price
Sold2020DEATH NYC- Keith Haring Last Supper (AP)DEATH NYC- Keith Haring Last Supper (AP) Original. Dimensionx 44x32 cm and signed 2013. Death NYC is a street artist from New York where her fame is hitting new heights. .She grew up in New York, sheSee Sold Price
Sold2018Death NYC Ltd Ed 45x32cm LARGE Signed Graffiti Pop ArtYou are bidding on original Print.Artist proof signed by iconic artist DEATH NYC.Stunning print is one of a hundred on 300g fine art watercolour paper embossed.measures 18 x 13 Inc or 45 x 32 cm. ComeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Death NYC Ltd Ed 45x32cm LARGE Signed Graffiti Pop ArtYou are bidding on original Print.Artist proof signed by iconic artist DEATH NYC. Stunning print is one of a hundred on 300g fine art watercolour paper embossed.measures 18 x 13 Inc or 45 x 32 cm. ComSee Sold Price
Sold2017Banksy Dismaland Death NYC Signed Limited Ed Print StreYou are bidding on original Print.Artist proof signed by iconic artist DEATH NYC.Stunning print is one of a hundred on 300g fine art watercolour paper embossed.measures 18 x 13 Inc or 45 x 32 cm. ComeSee Sold Price
Sold2016DEATH NYCOriginal Print QUEEN INVADE, signed and numbered by iconic artist DEATH NYC. Stunning print is one of a hundred on 300g fine art watercolour paper embossed measures 18 x 13 Inc or 45 x 32 cm. Comes wiSee Sold Price
6 hrs LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Graffiti COA SNOOPY HOUSE LAIDY DIANA #7$100
Featured6 hrs LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Scarce Pop Art Hand Signed COA Banksy Murakami$95
11 hrs LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Graffiti COA TYLOR SWIFT STARRY NIGHT #7$95