Delaware Punch Embossed Metal Sign. St. Louis: Stout Sign Co., [1930s 1950s]. Approximately 8 X

Delaware Punch embossed metal sign. St. Louis: Stout Sign Co., [1930s-1950s]. Approximately 8 x First Image

Delaware Punch embossed metal sign. St. Louis: Stout Sign Co., [1930s-1950s]. Approximately 8 x

1 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All