DENIS, MAURICE
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pierre-Auguste Renoir (After) - MaterniteFeb 19, 2026Theophile Alexandre Steinlen original drypoint "La grande soeur"Edouard Vuillard, Maternite, L'œuvre grave de Vuillard, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Barry Flanagan (1941-2009) ValentineFeb 11, 2026VU CAO DAM (Vietnam, France, 1908 - 2000)4 days LeftPierre Bonnard, Scene de famille II, Bonnard Lithographe, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Lithograph - douard Vuillard - Maternit - L'uvre grav de VuillardFeb 16, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Composition, Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Jean Charlot, Composition, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, L'Enfant au biscuit, Les Lithographies de Renoir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Ernest Laurent - Soir d'Octobre, 1897Feb 06, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition, Les Bleus de Barcelone, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition, Les Bleus de Barcelone, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days LeftEmile Bernard, Composition, Eloge de Emile Bernard, Limited Edition Woodcut4 days LeftPierre Bonnard, Scene de famille II, Bonnard Lithographe, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days LeftJules Cheret : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - Fete de Charite, 1899Feb 06, 2026