SoldJohn Hardy Sterling Silver Coil BraceletJohn Hardy signed "JH" designer dot sterling silver coil bracelet.See Sold Price
SoldBoxed John Hardy Sterling Silver Dot Chain BraceletBoxed, Brand New Condition, Solid Sterling Silver, Designer piece. Ready for re-sale or gifting.See Sold Price
SoldRARE Authentic John Hardy Designer Sterling Silver Garnet Spinel Dot Kick cuff bracelet LG in pouchDESCRIPTION: Comes in the brown velvet John Hardy Pouch. FABULOUS PAVE SET RED garnet spinel large DOMED pave ends on this SOLID Authentic John Hardy MARKED JOHN HARDY JH 925 & omega symbol plus L forSee Sold Price
SoldJohn Hardy Dot Sterling 18k Gold Wheat Woven Flex LinkThis lovely authentic men's bracelet is from designer John Hardy, it is crafted in 925 sterling silver with 18k yellow gold accent. The barrel push in clasp is sterling silver with yellow gold dots hiSee Sold Price
SoldJohn Hardy Dots 18k Gold Silver Link Toggle BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : None Measurements : Bracelet is 8" long end to end, wearable length approx. 7-7.5", width 10.5mm Marked: : JH 925, 18k WeiSee Sold Price
SoldJohn Hardy Dot Nuansa Sterling Silver BraceletJohn Hardy Dot Nuansa Sterling Silver Bracelet with Triple Woven Strand Chain with Dot Nuansa Round Station in Center and Fastening Locking Snap Clasp Closure Hallmark to Reverse with Makers Mark: "92See Sold Price
SoldJohn Hardy Dots Sterling Silver Link BraceletMETAL: Sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 8" long c 11.5mm wide. MARKED: JH925, 18k. WEIGHT: 21.4 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and coSee Sold Price
SoldJohn Hardy Sterling Bamboo Link Bracelets, 2pc LOTJohn Hardy, pair of sterling silver slim bracelets from the Bamboo collection, featuring bamboo-inspired links with lobster clasp closures and signature charms. Each bracelet is engraved 'This PlantedSee Sold Price
SoldJohn Hardy Dot 18K Gold Sterling Silver Braid BraceletMETAL:18K gold, sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet length-8", chain is 10.5mm wide. MARKED: 18K 925, maker's hallmark. WEIGHT: 71.3 grams. Gemstones have not been graded for color and clSee Sold Price
SoldJohn Hardy Designer Dot Sterling Silver RingJohn Hardy signed "JH" designer dot sterling silver coil ring. Approx size 7.See Sold Price
SoldJohn Hardy Designer Sterling Silver Snake BraceletA designer sterling silver cuff bracelet by John Hardy (Bali). Modernist design with a coiled serpent form produced in a "springy" elastic style permitting ease of wearing and removal, and accommodatiSee Sold Price
SoldVINTAGE JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER DOT BRACELET HEAVY TJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER BRACELET Bracelet will fit upto 7.20" wrist Bracelet measures 0.70" Wide John Hardy Sterling silver dot bracelet with toggle clasp Vintage Pre-owned in good condition, pleasSee Sold Price
SoldJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER DESIGNER BRACELETA beautiful John Hardy Sterling Silver bracelet in classic woven herringbone chain design. Marked 925 and hallmarked. Measures approx. 8" in length. Weighs approx. 26.4 grams. Shipping to be $20 + insSee Sold Price
SoldJohn Hardy Icon Dot 18k Yellow Gold and Sterling Silver BraceletBracelet length approx. 7 3/4 inches. Signed JH, 925, 18K. 26 grams.See Sold Price
SoldSignd JOHN HARDY Sterling Silver Dot Coil BraceletSigned John Hardy sterling silver dot coil bracelet. Hallmarked to interior. Marked 925. Measures approx. 16 inches long. In good condition. Includes John Hardy jewelry pouch. Total, weight 2.64 ozt.See Sold Price
SoldRARE AUTHENTIC John Hardy 18kt Gold & Sterling Silver Dot Link BraceletSTAMPED: DETAILS: AUTTHENTIC JOHN HARDY Dot link 18 kt gold and sterling silver beautiful bracelet with a sterling silver 18kt gold charm dot ring on the end.*MATCHING NECKLACE is LOT 261. DIMENSION:See Sold Price
SoldJohn Hardy & Gabriel Sterling / Gold Jewelry (2)John Hardy designer sterling silver woven design chain bracelet with 18K gold on clasps (approx 7.5" L). Also includes Gabriel & Co. sterling silver woven style ring with 14K gold accents.See Sold Price
SoldJohn Hardy Sterling Woven Classic Chain BraceletItem/Description: Sleek signature chain bracelet by iconic luxury designer, John Hardy. Intricately woven Sterling Silver hand-crafted studio artisan bracelet. Barrel push-lock clasp closure. HallmarkSee Sold Price
SoldJOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER DOT BRACELET HEAVYJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER BRACELET Bracelet will fit upto 7.50" wrist Bangle measures 0.63" Wide John Hardy 18K Gold and Sterling silver 3 part bracelet Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to pSee Sold Price
SoldJohn Hardy 18K Gold and Sterling Silver BraceletA designer John Hardy bracelet. Features a triple strand of woven sterling silver with the closure embellished with 18k gold. Measures 20mm wide. Fits up a 7" wrist. Marked and signed JH 925 18k. WeigSee Sold Price
SoldJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER DOT COIL BANGLE BRACELETJOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER DOT BANGLE BRACELET Bangle will fit upto 7" wrist Bangle measures 0.32" Wide John Hardy Sterling silver coil dot bangle Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to pics StaSee Sold Price
SoldJohn Hardy Modern Chain 18k Gold Sterling Silver BraceletMetal : 18k Gold/ Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : None Measurements : Bracelet is 7 1/8" long and 11mm wide. Marked: : JH Mark, 925, 18k. Weight: : 45.1 gramsSee Sold Price
SoldJohn Hardy Sterling Silver Dot Wide Cuff BraceletMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit approx. 7.5-8" wrist and is 50mm wide. MARKED: JH 925, M. WEIGHT: 116.4 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tesSee Sold Price