Sold2016Saphir-Diamant-Armband / Saphhire Diamond BraceletSaphir-Diamant-Armband / Saphhire Diamond Bracelet Material: Gelbgold/Weißgold 14 Kt 585/000 gepunzt, Punze: SPARK, Maße: L. 18 cm, B. 3 mm, Gewicht: 12,85 g, Kommentar: passend zu Folgenummern + MaSee Sold Price
Sold2015Diamant-Brosche Um 1880. 585 Gelbgold. Runde,Diamant-Brosche Um 1880. 585 Gelbgold. Runde, terrassenförmig augebaute Brosche, tlw. schwarz emailliert, ausgefasst mit 23 Altschliff-Diamanten von zus. ca. 2 ct, I-vs. Ø 3 cm, 15,7 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Damenring 585 Weißgold mit 3 Brillanten.Circa 5,61 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. 3 Brillanten von zusammen circa 0.55 ct., im mittleren Farb- und Reinheitsgrad. Gestempelt. Ringgröße: Circa 50-51. English Title: Ladies ring 585 white goldSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damenring 585 Gelbgold / Weißgold mit 3 Brillanten.Circa 5,38 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. 3 Brillanten von zusammen circa 0.30 ct. im hohen Farb- und Reinheitsgrad. Gestempelt. Ringgröße: 52. English Title: Ladies ring 585 yellow gold / white goldSee Sold Price
Sold2017Collier mit Anhänger, GG/WG 585/000, AnhängerCollier mit Anhänger, GG/WG 585/000, Anhänger mit 3 Brillanten ca. 0,15 ct tw/w-vsi/si, H = 42,5 mm; Collier, L = 42,2 cm, D = 1,8 mm, total 18 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sapphire tank bracelet GG 585/Sapphire tank bracelet GG 585/000 with 3 oval sapphire cabochons 5 x 4 mm in good color, lobster clasp, l. 19,2 cm, 8,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old-cut diamond stud earrings WG 585/000 with 2 old-cut diamonds, add. 0,52 ct l.tinted W/SI-PI, 1,5Old-cut diamond stud earrings WG 585/000 with 2 old-cut diamonds, add. 0,52 ct l.tinted W/SI-PI, 1,5 g Altschliff-Diamant-Ohrstecker WG 585/000 mit 2 Altschliff-Diamanten, zus. 0,52 ct l.get.W/SI-PI,See Sold Price
Sold2021Saphir-Diamant-Ring RG 585/000 mitSaphir-Diamant-Ring RG 585/000 mit einem ovalen Saphircabochon 6 x 4 mm und einem Altschliff-Diamanten 0,25 ct W/VS, RG 60, 2,8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Akoya diamond brooch WG 585/000 with a creamy whiteAkoya diamond brooch WG 585/000 with a creamy white Akoya pearl 6.5 mm and 8 diamonds,total 0.12 ct W / SI, L. 59.5 mm, 9.8 g German: Akoya-Diamant-Brosche WG 585/000 mit einer cremeweißen AkoyaperlSee Sold Price
Sold2022A TRIPLE TEXTURED HERRINGBONE CHAIN BRACELET, AND A 9 CARAT GOLD TURQUOISE RINGA TRIPLE TEXTURED HERRINGBONE CHAIN BRACELET, marked ‘585’, 17.5cm, 3.1 grams; and A 9 CARAT GOLD TURQUOISE RING, hallmarked Birmingham 1985, ring size N1/2, 2.1 grams. (2)See Sold Price
Sold20194 Strand 14K Pearl Bracelet; 3 Strand 18K Bracelet4 Strand Pearl Bracelet with pearl & white gold closure marked "585"; 3 Strand Pearl Bracelet with Sapphire center to white gold closure and marked "750." Total weight 78.1 grams. Good condition withSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond bracelet GG/WG 585/000Diamond bracelet GG/WG 585/000 with 3 diamonds, lobster clasp, l. 19 cm, 4.9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamant-Bracelet1950er Jahre. 950 Platin. Nummeriert 15291/Z1549. Sehr elegantes Bracelet, ausgefasst mit sechs Diamant-Navetten von ca. 4.20 ct, 204 Brillanten und 24 Diamant-Baguetten von zus. ca. 8 ct. Diamant-QuaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Saphir-BraceletFrankreich. 950 Platin. Rivière-Bracelet mit 40 Saphir-Baguetten je ca. 3,5–4 mm, ca. 6 ct. L 18 cm, 21,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian 14K Gold Ladies BraceletThree-tone 14K gold flexible flat bracelet, stamped 585. 34.4 dwt. 7 3/16" L x 7/8" W].See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14K Gold Link BraceletVintage 14k gold link bracelet, stamped "FG 585". 46 grams. [7 3/4" H x 3/4" W].See Sold Price
Sold201814K Yellow Gold Bracelet14K Yellow Gold Bracelet, marked "585", Italy. Approx. Weight: 42.3 grams NOTE: All jewelry must be paid for by wire transfer or cash -- no exceptions.(SKEN6301)(PR)Dimensions: 7 1/8" LSee Sold Price
Sold2016Korallen-Brosche China, um 1900. KorallenovalKorallen-Brosche China, um 1900. Korallenoval beschnitzt mit hochreliefiertem Phönix und Blumendekor. In dekorativer 585-Goldfassung mit floralem Dekor. L 4,3 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020David Yurman BraceletVintage David Yurman Sterling Silver, 14 Karat Yellow Gold, Tanzanite and Garnet Cable Cuff Bangle Bracelet. Signed, stamped 925, 585. Measures 5-3/4" L (plus 1" opening), 1/2" W. Approx. weight: 49.6See Sold Price
Sold2022Pearl bracelet with gold lockBracelet with pearls and a yellow gold clasp, 585/000. Bracelet with 3 rows of cultured pearls, ø6-6.5mm, attached to an oval openwork gold clasp decorated with 13 single-cut diamonds. Size 19.5x9mSee Sold Price
Sold2017Brosche "BLÜTEN", GG 585/000, 3Brosche "BLÜTEN", GG 585/000, 3 Amethystblüten mit 2 grünrn Steinblättern (Nephrit/Jadeit ?), 3 Brillanten ca. 0,12 ct weiß, ca. 45,5 x 35 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Red coral braceletRed coral bracelet with gold lock, 585/000. Bracelet with 3 rows of red corals, ø 5mm, attached to an oval yellow gold clasp, in the shape of a flower with coral in the middle. 17.5 cm. Equipped wiSee Sold Price
Sold2017ITALIAN YELLOW GOLD NECKLACE & BRACELET14k flat link necklace & bracelet. Stamped 585 Italy. L of necklace: 16 3/4 in. (42.5 cm.) W: .5 cm. Bracelet missing one link. Total weight: 45.7 g.See Sold Price
Sold201814K GOLD HUNGARY/SLOVAKIA TWO TONE BRACELET14K gold and rose gold link bracelet. Hallmarked “585” and “K”. Measures approx. 7-3/4” L (including clasp). Weighs 36.2g. U.S. SHIPPING $15 + INSURANCE.See Sold Price
2 days LeftApple Tree Auction CenterVintage Fashion Pins, Multi-Color Stone DiamantÈ Bracelet$5(1 bid)
389 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA 14kt gold band ring with sapphire cabochon and diamondsSee Sold Price
Jun 08Auktionshaus SchreiberPair of clip earrings. 750 yellow gold, each with 1 diamond and 1 red coloured stone cabochon.€280
7 days LeftJasper52Men's Figaro Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 8.1 Inches, 3.9 mm, 7.63 Grams$600
Jun 08Auktionshaus SchreiberLadies' ring. 585 yellow gold and white gold with sapphires and small diamonds.€100
Jun 08Auktionshaus SchreiberGold coin in 585 gold setting. 1 ducat "Franz Joseph I". Austria. 1915.€120