Derek Jeter 2010 Topps Tribute Relics Black PSA 9 #DJ Limited 42/50Mynt Auctions4.4(820)$1001 day Left
2009 Upper Deck UD Game Jersey Derek Jeter GJ-DJ GMA Mint 9Eagles Corps International LLC4.6(115)$10(1 bid)Feb 15, 2026
Vladimir Guerrero Autographed 1995 Bowman's Best Rookie Card #2 PSA/DNA ExposMynt Auctions4.4(820)$1004 days Left
1993 Upper Deck SP Derek Jeter #279 Rookie Card BGS 9.5 GEM MINTMynt Auctions4.4(820)$10,5006 days Left
Derek Jeter 1993 SP Foil Rookie Card #279 PSA 7 MBA Silver CertifiedMynt Auctions4.4(820)$2,5501 day Left
Graded 2014 Topps Bowman Draft Picks Aaron Judge #TP39 PSA 10 Gem Mint Baseball CardMynt Auctions4.4(820)$1001 day Left
Vladimir Guerrero Signed/Auto 1995 Bowman's Best RC Card #2 Expos PSA/DNA 195159SEUYCO4.5(43)$2407 mins Left
Deion Sanders The Rookies 1989 Donruss #6Western Pennsylvania Trading Inc.4.7(167)$2(2 bids)7 hrs Left
SoldCertified Didi Gregorius Signed MLB BaseballSteiner Sports Certificate Hologram, Includes Glass/Wood Display CaseSee Sold Price
Sold5 MLB Prizm cards Didi Gregorius, Strasburg Yogi Berra5 MLB Prizm cards Didi Gregorius, Steven Strasburg, Yogi Berra, Aroldis Chapman, Buster Posey. See photoSee Sold Price
SoldDidi Gregorius, Rougned Odor, Aaron Nola, Mikal Bridges.Memorabilia (3) and Autographed Cards (1).Topps, Allen & Ginter, 2018.See Sold Price
SoldNEW YORK JETS MARK GASTINEAU NUMBERED RELIC2020 ABSOLUTE MARK GASTINEAU JERSEY CARD 131/199See Sold Price
Sold2012 Topps Pro Debut #177 Didi Gregorius Rookie Yankees2012 Topps Pro Debut #177 Didi Gregorius Rookie YankeesSee Sold Price
SoldJOEL EMBIID 76ERS GAME USED JERSEY CARDJOEL EMBIID PANINI NOIR BASKETBALL NUMBERED RELIC JERSEY CARD 20/65See Sold Price
Sold2018 PANINI PLAYBOOK HOT ROUTES JERSEY CARDTYREEK HILL THE CHEETAH NUMBERED RELIC CARD 184/299See Sold Price
SoldGARY CARTER MLB HOFER DUAL BAT RELIC NUMBERED 051/199PANINI LEATHER AND LUMBER HALL OF FAMER SIGNATURE CARDSee Sold Price
SoldSPECTRA BASKETBALL NEXT ERA NUMBERED JERSEY RELIC CARDJUAN HERNANGOMEZ DENVER NUGGETS GAME USED JERSEY CARD NUMBERED 144/149See Sold Price
SoldLot of (7) Assorted Baseball Cards W/ Autos, Relics, & Numbered Cards - Roy Oswalt AutoLot of (7) Assorted Baseball Cards W/ Autos, Relics, & Numbered Cards - Roy Oswalt AutoSee Sold Price
Sold"A Field In Flatbush" Ebbets Field Lithograph Featuring Authentic Exterior Brick Relic,"A Field In Flatbush" Ebbets Field Lithograph Featuring Authentic Exterior Brick Relic, numbered 1715 of 1957.NOTE: If a bid is placed within one minute of the closing time of a lot, five additionalSee Sold Price
SoldDOM DIMAGGIO RED SOX GAME USED BAT RELIC2019 IMMACULATE COLLECTION DOM DIMAGGIO BAT RELIC NUMBERED 14/49See Sold Price