Sold2022Disney Artist Jasmine Becket-Griffith "Cruella" LithographArtist: Jasmine Becket-Griffith (b. 1979)'Cruella' lithograph printDisney World WonderGround Gallery Signature from artist part of printMatted dimensions: 18 H x 14 W inAll proceeds from our auctionsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Disney Artist Jasmine Becket-Griffith "Ursula" LithographArtist: Jasmine Becket-Griffith (b. 1979)'Ursula' lithograph printDisney World WonderGround Gallery Signature from artist part of printMatted dimensions: 18 H x 14 W inAll proceeds from our auctions sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jasmine Becket-Griffith Acrylic “Perched & Sat..."Jasmine Becket-Griffith lowbrow acrylic panting on panel titled “Perched and Sat and Nothing More”, 2011. Big head girl with hair similar to feathered wings sits while cradling crow againsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 3 Prints on Canvas - Jasmine Becket GriffithLot of 3 Prints on Canvas by Jasmine Becket Griffith. Entitled "Angel with Ferrets", "Winged Ferret", and "All Against the Cats". All are signed and numbered and have information on back of canvas. MeSee Sold Price
Sold2020RARE Disney EPCOT CENTER Artist Approved Lithograph11 x14 / Beautiful Artist Approved/Limited Edition Art LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2021Walt Disney EPCOT CENTER Artist Approved Lithograph11 x14 / Beautiful Artist Approved/Limited Edition Art Lithograph / NOTE to BIDDERS – The Photo attached to this Listing is a Stock Photo from an Item we previously sold at auction - This LithoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Walt Disney EPCOT CENTER Artist Approved Lithograph11 x14 / Beautiful Artist Approved/Limited Edition Art LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2024Walt Disney EPCOT CENTER Artist Approved Lithograph11 x14 / Beautiful Artist Approved/Limited Edition Art LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2023Walt Disney EPCOT CENTER Artist Approved Lithograph11 x14 / Beautiful Artist Approved/Limited Edition Art LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2022Walt Disney EPCOT CENTER Artist Approved Lithograph11 x14 / Beautiful Artist Approved/Limited Edition Art LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Roy Williams Lithograph, Disney ArtistSigned Roy Williams Lithograph, Disney Artist. The frame measures 20 1/4" x 13 1/4.See Sold Price
Sold2021Walt Disney EPCOT CENTER Artist Approved Lithograph13 x14 / Beautiful Artist Approved/Limited Edition Art LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2019RARE Disney EPCOT CENTER Artist Approved Lithograph11 x14 / Beautiful Artist Approved/Limited Edition Art LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2020RARE Disney ANIMAL KINGDOM Artist Approved Lithograph11 x14 / Beautiful Artist Approved/Limited Edition Art LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2020RARE Disney MAGIC KINGDOM Artist Approved Lithograph11 x14 / Beautiful Artist Approved/Limited Edition Art LithographSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mickey Mouse Lithograph, Artist SignedMickey Mouse Lithograph Artist Signed Lower Right 21" x 17"See Sold Price
May 19Neely Auction2 Pieces by Jasmine Becket-Griffith from the Strangeling Collection, both are limited edition with$100
May 19Neely Auction2 Pieces by Jasmine Becket-Griffith, limited editions hand embellished by the artist, (1) titled$100
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncWalt Disney EPCOT CENTER Artist Approved Lithograph$6
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncWalt Disney ANIMAL KINGDOM Artist Approved Lithograph$6
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncWalt Disney HOLLYWOOD STUDIOS Artist Approve Lithograph$6
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncWalt Disney MAGIC KINGDOM Artist Approved Lithograph$6
4 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWalt Disney, Original Minnie Mouse, 90's Styled, Cel Art Animation$300
May 11Auction Wallstreet"Mickey Mouse" Painting after Andy Warhol , signed by the artist, COA stamped on the back.$650
May 09Robinhood AuctionsManuel Hernandez, "Happiest Street On Earth" Limited Edition Mixed Media Lithograph from Disney Fine$100
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSplendiferous Picnic Limited Edition Lithograph by James Coleman, Numbered and Hand Signed with$40
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsManuel Hernandez, "Engine 55" Limited Edition Mixed Media Lithograph from Disney Fine Art, Numbered$100
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsManuel Hernandez, "Friends In The Woods" Limited Edition Mixed Media Lithograph from Disney Fine$100
May 09Robinhood AuctionsManuel Hernandez, "Arriving In Style" Limited Edition Mixed Media Lithograph from Disney Fine Art,$100
4 days LeftBK AuctionsManuel Hernandez "Friends In The Woods" Limited Edition Lithograph on Paper$1(1 bid)
2024Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryDisney Tower Of Terror Cast Exclusive Limited Edition LithographSee Sold Price