Sold2023Dolce & Gabbana Jacquard Tile Motif CoatBeautiful Dolce & Gabbana Coat with Pockets. Orange & vintage tile motif. Marked Size 40. Approximately 38"LengthSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dolce & Gabbana Black Trench Coat, Cheetah Print LiningThis is a very cool coat from Dolce & Gabbana. Coat is a mid length trench style with an animal print lining. Chain hanging strip original with original labels. Outer coat is acetate, viscose and lycrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Roberto Cavalli and Dolce & Gabbana Knit Coats LOTAn estate collection of two designer couture long knit sweater coats. Includes: (1) Roberto Cavalli black silk, wool and cashmere knit coat, with black mink fur edging, inlays of lamb, and gilt frontSee Sold Price
2023Dolce & Gabbana Jacquard CoatDolce & Gabbana Jacquard Coat Approx size: 31" height Armpit to armpit: 16” Seam to seam: 16”See Sold Price
Sold2017DOLCE & GABBANA Pink Coat size 40Gorgeous pink coat by Dolce and Gabbana. Made in Italy. Size: 40See Sold Price
Sold2017DOLCE & GABBANA Pink CoatGorgeous pink coat by Dolce and Gabbana. Made in Italy. Size: 40See Sold Price
Sold2022Dolce & Gabbana Pinstripe Long Coat and Pants Ensemble,Dolce & Gabbana Pinstripe Long Coat and Pants Ensemble, 1990-2000s Gray worsted wool pinstripe long double breasted coat with small peaked lapels, padded shoulders into long sleeves, hip flap pockets,See Sold Price
Sold2024Dolce & Gabbana long lace jacketDolce & Gabbana long, lace coat, hidden buttons, collar, long sleeves, flounce hem. Satin and lace. Previously owned by celebrity. Provenance, please inquire.See Sold Price
Sold2017DEADSTOCK DOLCE and GABBANA BROCADE EVENING COATDouble breasted black silk blend with metallic gold Italianate floral brocade, having epaulettes, large collar with neck tab, belted sleeve and self sash, hidden snap closures, deep back slit, signatuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dolce & Gabbana Fan Motif Jacquard CoatDolce & Gabbana Fan Motif Jacquard Coat Approx size: 30" height Armpit to armpit: 19” Seam to seam: 17”See Sold Price
Sold2021Dolce & Gabbana - Double Breasted Pea Coat - US 8Dolce & Gabbana - Double Breasted Pea Coat Color: Black Size: Womens US 8 - IT 44 Materials: 99% Wool, 1% Spandex ------------------------------------------------------------ Details: - two front flapSee Sold Price
Sold2017Dolce and Gabbana Labeld Duffle CoatDolce and Gabbana labeled duffle coat, size small, fair to good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023DOLCE & GABBANA FULL LENGTH MIXED FUR COATDolce & Gabbana full length mixed fur coat including fox and rabbit with lamb skin accents, having a large collar and wide cuffs, maker marked, size EU 42 or US 4. approx. l. 45".See Sold Price
Sold2023DOLCE & GABBANA FULL LENGTH GREY FUR COATDolce & Gabbana full length ice grey rabbit fur coat, with lines of grey leather accented with chrome logo snaps, having a full snap up funnel collar, the sleeves can be unsnapped up the length of theSee Sold Price
Sold2017DOLCE and GABBANA FLORAL SILK SWING COATPolychrome high luster weave with shawl collar and turn-back cuff, back inverted pleat, no closures, self fabric lining. Labeled. B-50, L-37. (Minor broken threads mainly on cuffs) very good.See Sold Price
Sold2019DOLCE & GABBANA CLASSIC TAN WOOL OVERCOAT COAT 44Dolce & Gabbana designer classic styled tan wool overcoat. Some slight marks on the material, overall good condition, please see all photographs. Ladies size 44.See Sold Price
Sold2024DOLCE AND GABBANA REVERSIBLE PURPLE SHEARLING COATA vintage Italian Dolce and Gabbana reversible purple leather shearling coat. The coat is adorned with turn down collar, belt and two pockets. Marked with a sewn label, Mod. 65462 Real Leather, Made iSee Sold Price
Sold2018DOLCE & GABBANA BLACK CLASSY DESIGNER OVER COAT 46Dolce & Gabbana classic style and design. Designer trench coat. Has a few spots from being handled in store. Overall good condition. See pictures. This beautiful designer coat is tagged a size 46.See Sold Price
Sold2022Dolce & Gabbana 'Amore' White Leather Embellished BagDolce & Gabbana 'Amore' White Leather Embellished Bag The top handle bag embellished with gold and silver-tone hardware, rhinestones and imitation pearls, the front flap opening to a white leather intSee Sold Price
Sold2017DOLCE & GABBANA CRYSTAL EMBELLISHED RUNWAY GOWNDolce & Gabbana Runway Line fitted black lace gown, with mermaid hem, deep V back with concealed zipper, heavily embellished with crystal rhinestones front and back, 100% silk lining, unworn, retaininSee Sold Price
1 day LeftJulien's AuctionsCalista Flockhart | Ally McBeal Screen Worn Dolce and Gabbana Jacket (with DVD)$300(1 bid)
1 day LeftJulien's AuctionsDolce Gabbana | spring/Summer 2008 Velvet Brocade Cocktail Dress$150(1 bid)
Oct 02C3-Crescent Commercial CorporationDolce & Gabbana- “Vit-Parma T'moro?? Loafer Heels Size:37.5CA$50
5 days LeftAuction WallstreetDolce & Gabbana Pink Stretch Fabric Sorrento Slip-On Sneakers Size 11,5$10(1 bid)