Sold2018Bub u.a., Lok, Wagen + ZubehoerBub a.o., Locos, Wagons + Accessories, Germany, gauge 0, mixed condition, treasure troveSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bub u.a., 4 Loks + 4 WagenBub a.o., 4 Locos + 4 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, mixed condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2019Kibri, Bub u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahn Spur 0Kibri, Bub a.o., Bundle Railway Gauge 0, tin, very extensive, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bub u.a., Konvolut 15 Wagen + Fleischmann LokBub u.a., Konvolut 15 Wagen + Fleischmann Lok. W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Z 3-4See Sold Price
Sold2016Bub u.a., 4 Loks + 8 WagenBub a.o., 4 Locos + 8 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, mixed condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bub u.a., 4 Loks + 8 WagenBub a.o., 4 Locos + 8 Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, mixed condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bing, Bub u.a., Konvolut EisenbahnzubehoerBing, Bub a.o., Bundle Railway Accessories, tin, mixed condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, Bub u.a, Konvolut Lok + WagenBing, Bub a.o., Bundle Loco + Wagon, Germany pw, paint d., treasure trove, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lionel, Bub u.a., Konvolut Wagen Spur 0Lionel, Bub a.o., Bundle Wagon gauge 0, tin, treasure troveSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bub u.a., 3 Wagen + LaeutewerkBub a.o., 3 Wagons + Signal Bell, Germany, gauge 0, tinSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bub, Gama u.a., Konvolut SpielzeugBub, Gama a.o., Bundle Toys, as new, original packaging, treasure troveSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bub, Lionell u.a., Lok + 4 WagenBub, Lionell a.o., loco + 4 wagons, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2017Dressler, Joustra u.a., 7 Militaerfahrzeuge + FlugzeugDressler, Joustra u.a., 7 Militaerfahrzeuge + Flugzeug, 13-21 cm, Blech, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dressler, Hans Darstellung eines Fuchs. Frühes 20. Jahrhundert. Öl auf Karton. 27 x 30 cm.Zoologica Specifica Dressler, Hans Darstellung eines Fuchses. Frühes 20. Jahrhundert. Öl auf Karton. 27 x 30 cm. Monogrammiert in Ligatur, gerahmt. Dressler studierte u.a. an der Akademie der BSee Sold Price
Sold2019Konv. Eisenbahn-Zubehör, pass. zu Spur 0, KARL BUB,Konv. Eisenbahn-Zubehör, pass. zu Spur 0, KARL BUB, BING, u.a., Bahnhof, Gebäude, kl. Kulissen-Bahnhof, Bahnwärterhäuschen mit Schranke, Signale, Lampe, bespielt-guter Zust. German Description KonSee Sold Price
Sold2015Fundkiste, meist Spur 0, untersch. Hersteller, KarlFundkiste, meist Spur 0, untersch. Hersteller, Karl Bub, Fleischmann u.a., 7 Personenwagen, 1 Güterwagen, 1 B-Lokomotive Eigenbau, Kleinteile, einige Landwirtschaftliche Fahrzeuge neuer, schöSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Bub + Marklin, Konvolut Loks + Wagen (2871 Midland Coach u.a.)Bing, Bub + Marklin, bundle of locos + wagons (2871 Midland Coach a.o.), Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., rust d., 7 parts, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bub + Kibri, 3 BahnhoefeBub + Kibri, 3 Railway Stations, W.-Germany, tin, not complete, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2015H0, u.a. Märklin, Lima, u.a., Bahnhof mit kl.H0, u.a. Märklin, Lima, u.a., Bahnhof mit kl. Spedition, div. Güterzüge, 2 E-Loks, versch. Fahrzeuge, Kunststoffmetall, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Kibri u.a., Bahnubergang, Lampe, Automat, Fahrplan u.a.Marklin, Kibri u.a., Bahnubergang, Lampe, Automat, Fahrplan u.a., Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Thomas de Thomon u.a., Jean-François Sammlung von neun russischen Architekturzeichnungen mirRussland Thomas de Thomon u.a., Jean-François Sammlung von neun russischen Architekturzeichnungen mir Darstellungen von Palästen. Um 1800-1830. Je Feder, Tusche und Aquarelle auf Papier. BlaSee Sold Price
Sold2016KONVOLUT AUS 10 LANDKARTEN UND STADTANSICHTEN U.a. vonKONVOLUT AUS 10 LANDKARTEN UND STADTANSICHTEN U.a. von Jansonius, Hondius, Sanson, Blaeu, Homann-Erben, 16.-19. Jh. Kupferstich, z.T. koloriert, Holzschnitt, Stahlstich, auf unterschiedl. Papieren. MaSee Sold Price
14 hrs LeftChinwe Russell AuctionsRua Augusta arch, Lisbon, Portugal BY Alix Baker PCAFAS UA Oil on canvas board 2019 Artwork Signed$320
14 hrs LeftChinwe Russell AuctionsEarly morning, St Petersburg, Russia BY Alix Baker PCAFAS UA Oil on gessoed MDF board 2021 Artwork$320
4 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHTàpies u.a, Antoni 7 Original-Graphiken von Antoni Tàpies, Pierre Tal-Coat, Roberto Matta,€1,000
4 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHBrandt u.a., Andreas 6 Arbeiten. 1965-99. Je Serigraphie bzw. Handpressendruck auf Velin. Je€300
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsUnder Armour UA Women's Block City Volleyball Shoes Black 1290204 010 Size 6$10
Jun 25Mynt AuctionsUnder Armour UA Women's Block City Volleyball Shoes Navy Blue 1290204 410 Sz 6.5$10
Jun 30GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)(32) 1993 Johnny Lightning Commemorative Ltd Ed-MOC-NOS$40
BonhamsR. B. Kitaj (1932-2007); Seven plates, from In Our Time: Covers for a Small Library After the Li...$750
Featured13 hrs LeftTrunky FreshSomerset Bay Dresser Chest of 5 Drawers, High Quality Mahogany Faux Rattan Wicker Finish$275(4 bids)
4 hrs LeftKamelot AuctionsNINE DRAWER DRESSER BY CONAN BALL IN THE MANNER OF GIO PONTI C 1960.$350(3 bids)