Edwin Fulwider 3 lithographs
Similar Upcoming Sales
Lot of Three Works - Peycere and Friedlaender.Feb 07, 2026Lot of Three Works - Endre Szasz, etc.Feb 07, 2026LOT OF AMERICAN LITHOGRAPHS BY BETTY SEDBERRY SIGNED2 days LeftMarcel DYF (1899-1985) A lot of four copperplate engraving etchings of various views on paperFeb 24, 20264 Prints from 1972 Artist's Serigraph Calendar5 days LeftATTR John H Howard (US,1940-?) oil paintingApr 05, 20267 Landfall Press Published Lithograph Prints5 days LeftGEORGE GROSZ (NY/GERMANY, 1893-1959)15 hrs LeftLithograph - Fernand Lger - Verdun dtruit - Dessins de Guerre 1915-16Feb 08, 2026Maria Razika: Big Dig Construction Site Triptych7 days LeftRichard Loederer (1894-1981) Two Signed Woodcuts 19322 days LeftBuffet, Bernard - Lithograph.Feb 08, 2026Jan (J.C.A.) Michielsen - Etching - Hand signedFeb 08, 2026RAPHAEL SOYER (New York, 1899-1987), Five works, mostly figural:, Sheets from 15" x 11" to 29.75" xFeb 18, 2026Domenick Capobianco Painting Studies Mixed Media 5Feb 12, 2026Lithograph - Abraham Rattner - Architectural drawingFeb 08, 2026