Sold2024Vintage 1940s Fur Detail Dress CoatVintage 1940s Fur Detail Dress Coat. No visible tag, but size could be small or medium depending on desired fit. Beautiful condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Victor Costa Velvet Black Strapless Dress No size tag but estimated an 8Victor Costa black velvet strapless dress with large floral 3D flower appliques, no size visible but looks like a smallSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gunne Sax Victorian Ruffle Collar & Satin DressVintage dress by designer Gunne Sax. Upper mesh and lace collar and chest with sequins and ruffles. Size small dress, Waist 26/27 in. , Length 50 in. .fuller lower skirt with tulle and attached belt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage ClothesVintage Clothes Size small, three dresses, one skirt and jacket and one possibly wedding dress. Worn, tears, missing buttons, and stains.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Queen Bee Pink and Silver DressVintage c1960s Pink and Silver Lame Dress by Queen Bee, with original tag, size 8, would fit today's size extra small, dress has silk skirt, adjustable empire waist with pockets, ties in the front witSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 3 Summer Fashion Dresses size SmallSize small knit dresses. 32 degree cool sleeveless burgundy dress , has hand pockets, 60% polyester, 35% rayon, 5% spandex. Designer Artisan NY ankle length grey dress with pockets 54 in. L Rayon withSee Sold Price
Sold2019Three [3] 1960s Dress and Skirt GroupingThree [3] 1960s DRESS AND SKIRT GROUPING; Green size 9, Bobbie Brooks wool skirt approx size Small, Lavendar dress approx. Small.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Disney Sweater( Pre owned )Disneyland Walt Disney World By Haries Vintage Disney Sweater made in El Savador size: SmallSee Sold Price
Sold2021ARMANI EXCHANGE Men’s Cotton Dress Shirt, ItalyBeautiful dress shirt in grey- green tone, luxury designer ARMANI EXCHANGE COLLEZIONI, Size small, Made in Italy, button front breast pocket. Men’s Size Small Armani Dress Shirt, Armani Exchange, MeSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Lanvin Black Dress Ensemble, Dress size small; JacketA Lanvin Black Dress Ensemble, comprised of a black tank dress with a scoop neckline; together with a matching black jacket with a raw hem neckline, front zip pockets and front snap closure. Jacket laSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage white sequin ladies dress, small size (goodVintage white sequin ladies dress, small size (good condition)See Sold Price
2020Vintage 1970s Sheer Floral Print Dress- Size Small/This item above is a Vintage 1970s Sheer Floral Print Dress. Good condition with light wear short flutter sleeves, full skirt with back zipper closure. Please view measurements below for sizing. <See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Frank Starr Original Pink Rose over Tafetta Dress Size SmallVintage Frank Starr Original Pink Rose over Tafetta Dress Size SmallSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lace dress small, size medium crocheted top and med topLace dress small, size medium crocheted top and med top with Crocheted top and cloth bottom Two box purses made in India.Five itemsSee Sold Price
Sold2021NWT TOUCH EXPRESS WRAP MAXI DRESS SIZE SMALLNWT TOUCH EXPRESS WRAP DRESS SIZE SMALL - PRETTY LEAF PRINT IN BLACK, WHITE & GRAY- SHORT SLEEVES- SELF BELTLuxury women's clothing; casual designer; high fashion; styles and trends;BC061621See Sold Price
Sold2024Adolfo for Neiman Marcus Rhinestone & Bow Knit Dress, Size SmallBlack knit drop waist embellished with rhinestones and satin bows around neckline, sleeves and hem. Back zipper closure. Adolfo Neiman Marcus tag. Issued: 20th century Manufacturer: Adolfo Country ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies Hommage Dress Size SmallVintage-inspired ladies dress by Hommage Los Angeles, buff cream crepe with pink lace bodice, adjustable spaghetti straps, lace embellishment. In very good condition with no issues notes. We do our beSee Sold Price
Sold20221980s Beaded Sheath Dress Size Small Made in India1980s Beaded Sheath Dress Size Small Made in IndiaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Custom Women's Beaded and Silk Evening Gown / DressVintage Custom Women's Beaded and Silk Evening Gown / Dress small size Condition: normal wear, having small tearSee Sold Price
Sold2023Emilio Pucci Style Vtg Floral Print Cocktail DressSlinky form fitting cocktail dress , size Small/Medium. Waist 29 in. Length 34.5 in. Unlabeled, possibly polyester. Has Lycra. Vibrant colors - turquoise with coral, yellow and taupe florals with limeSee Sold Price
Featured6 days LeftJasper52Gucci Black Rayon and Silk Maxi Dress Gown w/ Crystal Bow, Size Small$1,100
1818 AuctioneersA Harris Bartlett opera dress, in a pearlescent mauve, ribbed-textured handloom silk and cotton£34
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryAuthentic Brandon Maxwell Size 6 Black Ball Gown$11(3 bids)
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersEL LISSITZKY - Beat the Whites with the Red Wedge - Original color lithograph$12,000
Dawsons AuctioneersA small collection of jewellery items; to include a 9ct gold monogrammed sovereign case; a 'Lover's£320(1 bid)
1818 AuctioneersThree modern long evening or bridesmaids' dresses. A Ann Harvey floor length dress in raspberry£28