Sold2021ELASTOLIN mass, 10 cm, gentleman with waistcoat, coatELASTOLIN mass, 10 cm, gentleman with waistcoat, coat and cap on the arm, partially colorwise bleached out German Description ELASTOLIN Masse, 10 cm, Herr mit Weste, Mantel u. Mütze am Arm, teils farSee Sold Price
Sold2021German military, Elastolin, composition figures, 6 and1 Verwundeter im Mantel gehend (SA), 1 Arzt mit Verwundetem, Elastolin, 6,5 und 7 cm-Größe, originale Bemalung, minimal farblich überarbeitet, leicht berieben, kleine Risse, K2, MassefiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lehmann-Figur "Hauptmann von Köpenick" Deutschland, umLehmann-Figur "Hauptmann von Köpenick" Deutschland, um 1910. Blech, farbig lithographiert, tlw. lackiert. Bekleidung aus Stoff und Filz. EPL 580. Tanzfigur des "Hauptmanns" in Uniform mit Galadegen.See Sold Price
Sold2022Archduke Joseph August of Austria (1872 - 1962) - a uniform portrait in presentation frame, circaArchduke Joseph August of Austria (1872 - 1962) - a uniform portrait in presentation frame, circa 1917 Brustportrait in feldgrauer Uniform mit dem Kommandeurkreuz des Militär-Maria-Theresien-OrdeSee Sold Price
Sold2017LINEOL 3 pieces, wheel, Second World War, mass, 7.5 cm,LINEOL 3 pieces, wheel, Second World War, mass, 7.5 cm, marching, with coat, condition 2 German Description LINEOL 3-tlg., RAD, 2. Weltkrieg, Masse, 7,5 cm, marschierend, mit Mantel, Zust. 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Herrenporträt Anfang 19.Jh. Gouache auf Elfenbein,Herrenporträt Anfang 19.Jh. Gouache auf Elfenbein, oval. Junger Herr in blauer Uniform mit grünem Kragen und schwarzer Halsbinde. Gerahmt. 4,7x5,8 cm. - Altersspuren, min. Farbverluste.See Sold Price
Sold2023Napoleon I - a bronze figure, 19th/20th centuryNapoleon I - a bronze figure, 19th/20th centuryBronze, braun patiniert (berieben). Vollplastische, stehende Ganzfigur in Uniform mit verschränkten Armen, Zweispitz und Blankwaffe. Auf getrepptem weSee Sold Price
Sold2017LINEOL Goebbels, Second World War, 7.5 cm, figure in SALINEOL Goebbels, Second World War, 7.5 cm, figure in SA uniform, with jointed arm, condition 2-3 German Description LINEOL Goebbels, 2. Weltkrieg, 7,5 cm, Figur in SA Uniform, mit bewegl. Arm, Zust. 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Carl Horn (1874 - 1945) - a portrait of a Bavarian officerCarl Horn (1874 - 1945) - a portrait of a Bavarian officerÖl auf Leinwand, darstellend einen jungen Leutnant der Verkehrstruppen (7. Pionierbataillon?) in feldgrauer Uniform mit angelegtem bayeriSee Sold Price
Sold2023Emperor Franz Joseph I - a portrait painting, 20th centuryEmperor Franz Joseph I - a portrait painting, 20th centuryÖl auf Leinwand, rechts unten signiert "C. / Nagy N. J.". Brustbildnis in Uniform mit angelegtem Ordensschmuck. In stuckiertem HolzrahmenSee Sold Price
Sold2018baubles, on clamp, mirror glass, girl with coat andbaubles, on clamp, mirror glass, girl with coat and hood, 12 cm, good condition German Description Christbaumkugel, auf Klammer, Spiegelglas, Mädchen mit Mantel u. Kapuze, 12 cm, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2017Christmas tree decoration, glass, figure with coat andChristmas tree decoration, glass, figure with coat and cap, 11.5 cm German Description Christbaumschmuck, Glas, Figur mit Mantel und Mütze, 11,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hausser Elastolin, Artillerie mit leichter Feldhaubitze mit Hoheneinstellung und grosser ProtzeHausser Elastolin, Artillerie mit leichter Feldhaubitze mit Hoheneinstellung und grosser Protze, Nr 708/6/664, auf 90 cm Holzplatte, mit diversen Figuren und Zubehor, Okt, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Beiwagenmotorrad mit MG SchutzeElastolin, Beiwagenmotorrad mit MG Schutze, Germany VK, 7 cm Reihe, Blech + Masse, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Beiwagenmotorrad mit MGElastolin, Beiwagenmotorrad mit MG, Germany VK, 7 cm Reihe, Blech + Masse, UW ok, LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Beiwagenmotorrad mit MG SchutzeElastolin, pillion motorbike with MG shooter, Germany pw, 11 cm, tin + composite, cw ok, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Trommler mit HundElastolin, Trommler mit Hund, Germany VK, 7 cm Reihe, Masse, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Reiter mit FahneElastolin, Reiter mit Fahne, Germany VK, 7 cm Reihe, Masse, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018ELASTOLIN Paukenschläger mit Wagen und Hund, passend zuELASTOLIN Paukenschläger mit Wagen und Hund, passend zu 7,5 cm, Zust. 2 German Description ELASTOLIN Paukenschläger mit Wagen und Hund, passend zu 7,5 cm, Zust. 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Elastolin, Kampfwagen mit 2 PferdenElastolin. Combat Vehicle with 2 Horses, W.-Germany, box C 1, in blister, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Mussolini mit GrussarmElastolin, Mussolini mit Grussarm, Germany VK, 7cm, Masse, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2024Elastolin, SA-Paukenschlager mit 2 KesselpaukenElastolin, SA-Paukenschlager mit 2 Kesselpauken, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Elastolin, Fahnenmast mit ReichskriegsflaggeElastolin, Fahnenmast mit Reichskriegsflagge, 16 cm, ungemarkt, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2023Elastolin, uberfallkutsche mit MassepferdenElastolin, uberfallkutsche mit Massepferden, 7 cmSee Sold Price
Jul 09Hermann Historica GmbHKing Ludwig II of Bavaria (1864 - 1886) - a portrait in General's uniform, 19th century€400
Jul 09Hermann Historica GmbHA portrait of a one-year volunteer in the Garde Jaeger Battalion, circa 1900€220
Jul 09Hermann Historica GmbHLudwig II, Grand Duke of Hesse Darmstadt (1777 - 1848) - a portrait bust€400
Jul 09Hermann Historica GmbHErnst Hochschartner (1877 - 1947) - Portrait of a First Lieutenant of the Imperial and Royal Army,€260
Jul 09Hermann Historica GmbHA colonial carving on Emperor Napoleon I, 1st half of the 19th century€200
Jul 09Hermann Historica GmbHTwo shoulder boards for the field grey uniform of a war assistant doctor, circa 1918€120
Jul 09Hermann Historica GmbHA uniform for platoon leaders of the Imperial and Royal regimental music, 20th century€150
Jul 09Hermann Historica GmbHA pair of bronze plaques showing Frederic II of Prussia and Moritz Count of Lacy, ca. 1770€220