Sold2020Elastolin, Mussolini mit beweglichem ArmElastolin, Mussolini with movable Arm, Germany pw, composite, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Mussolini mit GrussarmElastolin, Mussolini mit Grussarm, Germany VK, 7cm, Masse, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2021Elastolin Mussolini WalkingElastolin Germany. #25/21. With Porcelain Head and Movable Arm. Circa 1938. Composition 7cm. 1 Piece. Condition Fair to Good. No Box.See Sold Price
Sold2019Lineol, Elastolin, Franco + Mussolini + Marine OffizierLineol, Elastolin, Franco + Mussolini + Navy Officer, Germany pw, composite, paint d., 2x arm loose, part. min. refinished, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2021Mussolini on horsebackElastolin, Germany Mussolini on horseback Character of the Duce Benito Mussolini, on horseback, with his right arm to simulate the fascist salute, in the uniform of First Honorary Corporal of the FascSee Sold Price
Sold2021ELASTOLIN mass, 10 cm, gentleman with waistcoat, coatELASTOLIN mass, 10 cm, gentleman with waistcoat, coat and cap on the arm, partially colorwise bleached out German Description ELASTOLIN Masse, 10 cm, Herr mit Weste, Mantel u. Mütze am Arm, teils farSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lineol/Elastolin, A.H. mit Grussarm (defekt) +Lineol/Elastolin, A.H. with movable arm (defective) + Italian, Germany pw, composite, C 2+/2-See Sold Price
Sold2016Scarce Elastolin Mussolini w/Porcelain HeadNo cracks with hardly any wear. Excellent face and paint quality. Porcelain head is without fault and with a great likeness. First class uniform painting. 1 Piece. Made ONLY 1939-40. Condition ExcelleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lineol & Elastolin Mussolini & Flag Bearer3" tall. 2 pieces. Near mint to excellent condition. 2 pieces.See Sold Price
Sold2019Elastolin, Mussolini auf PferdElastolin, Mussolini on Horse, Germany pw, out of composite, paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2017Kästchen Tirol, 16.Jh. Eisen. Rechteckiger Korpus aufKästchen Tirol, 16.Jh. Eisen. Rechteckiger Korpus auf ausgeschnittenem Sockel. Front und Rückseite mit geschnittenen Auflagen. Eckspickel mit Dreipass-Motiven. Flacher Klappdeckel mit beweglichem TrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vier amerikanische LockentenVollholz, geschnitzt, polychrom gefasst. Teilw. mit beweglichem Kopf. Schwimmender Korpus, mit unterschiedlich gefärbtem sowie reliefplastisch geschnitztem Gefieder. Die Jagd auf VÃSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cup weight of four marks, Nuremberg, 18th centuryCup weight of four marks, Nuremberg, 18th centuryVormetrisches Gewicht zu vier Mark aus Messing, mit punziertem Dekor. Scharniergelagerter Deckel mit beweglichem Tragehenkel. Auf dem Deckel geschlagenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Flugzeug Spitfire, betongrau (Massstab 1:200)um 1944 hergestelltes "Grossmodell" mit beweglichem Propeller (Spannweite 11 cm), kleines Stuetzrad vermutlich restauriert, sonst neuwertig (Wiking Schiffe und Flugzeuge)See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Beiwagenmotorrad mit MG SchutzeElastolin, Beiwagenmotorrad mit MG Schutze, Germany VK, 7 cm Reihe, Blech + Masse, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin, Beiwagenmotorrad mit MGElastolin, Beiwagenmotorrad mit MG, Germany VK, 7 cm Reihe, Blech + Masse, UW ok, LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
5 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA German copper strongbox from a guild of coppersmiths, dated 1627€800