Sold2017A topaz and diamond dress ring. The square-shapeA topaz and diamond dress ring. The square-shape brownish orange topaz, with undulating collet and brillant-cut diamond accent band. Ring size H. Weight 8.9gmsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bague platine sertie d'un diamant taille brillant de 11.46 carats, J, VS2 selon le rapport GGTLBague platine sertie d'un diamant taille brillant de 11.46 carats, J, VS2 selon le rapport GGTL n°21-D-27588 daté du 22/04/21, épaulé de platine sertie d'un diamant taille brillantSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collier platine à maille forçat serti de diamants taille brillant et retenant 2 diamantsLa fondation Horovitz a pour objectif d’accompagner les talents dans l’industrie de la joaillerie et de soutenir la formation continue en ce domaine. Elle est créée en 2020 pourSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bracelet rivière or gris 750 serti de diamants taille brillant (total env. 14 ct), long. 19 cm,Bracelet rivière or gris 750 serti de diamants taille brillant (total env. 14 ct), long. 19 cm, 23g or gris 750 serti de diamants taille brillant (total env. 14 ct), long. 19 cm, 23gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Buccellati, bracelet rigide or gris 750 alvéolé serti de diamants taille brillant,Buccellati, bracelet rigide or gris 750 alvéolé serti de diamants taille brillant, signé, numéroté M5682, circ. 16.5 cm, 32g, écrin or gris 750 alvéolé serti deSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bague platine sertie d'un diamant taille brillant de 1.686 carat, F, VS1 selon rapport SSEF n°La fondation Horovitz a pour objectif d’accompagner les talents dans l’industrie de la joaillerie et de soutenir la formation continue en ce domaine. Elle est créée en 2020 pourSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari, Parentesi, bracelet or 750 serti de diamants taille brillant, signé, circ. 15.5 cm,Bulgari, Parentesi, bracelet or 750 serti de diamants taille brillant, signé, circ. 15.5 cm, 83g or 750 serti de diamants taille brillant, signé, circ. 15.5 cm, 83gSee Sold Price
Sold2024ADOLPHE MOURON CASSANDRE (1901-1968) CYCLES BRILLANT. 1925.ADOLPHE MOURON CASSANDRE (1901-1968) CYCLES BRILLANT. 1925. 46x30¼ inches, 116¾x76¾ cm. Hachard & Cie., Paris. Condition B+ / A-: faint speckling throughout; minor creases and restoratSee Sold Price
Sold2022Solitaire or gris 750 serti d'un diamant taille brillant (env. 2.8 cts), doigt 52-12Solitaire or gris 750 serti d'un diamant taille brillant (env. 2.8 cts), doigt 52-12 or gris 750 serti d'un diamant taille brillant (env. 2.8 cts), doigt 52-12See Sold Price
Sold2022Klassischer Bandring mit BrillantsolitärGelbgold, gest. 750. Zentral besetzt mit einem Brillanten von ca. 2,00 ct. (H/vs-si). Gew. ca. 8,78 g. Ring set with brilliant solitaire approx. 2,00 ct. (H/vs-si), in 18 k gold.See Sold Price
Sold2022UTRECHTER CARAVAGGIST IM UMKREIS VON MATTHIAS STOM UND GERRIT VAN HONTHORST ELEGANTER JUNGERUTRECHT CARAVAGGIST IN THE CIRCLE OF MATTHIAS STOM AND GERRIT VAN HONTHORST ELEGANT YOUNG CAVALIER LIGHTING HIS PIPE ON A CANDLE Oil on canvas (old relined). 88,5 x 74,5 cm (F. 111 x 95 cm). Verso: OnSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bague or rose 750 pavée de diamants taille brillant, doigt 54-14, 18gBague or rose 750 pavée de diamants taille brillant, doigt 54-14, 18gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari, Parentesi, paire de clips d'oreilles or 750 sertis de diamants taille brillant, signéBulgari, Parentesi, paire de clips d'oreilles or 750 sertis de diamants taille brillant, signés, h. 2 cm, 21g or 750 sertis de diamants taille brillant, signés, h. 2 cm, 21gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari, Parentesi, bague ouverte or 750 sertie de diamants taille brillant, signée, doigtBulgari, Parentesi, bague ouverte or 750 sertie de diamants taille brillant, signée, doigt environ 53-13, 18g or 750 sertie de diamants taille brillant, signée, doigt environ 53-13, 18gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Cartier Pasha 38mm Eleganter Hochfeiner Luxus HerrenYou are asking for a noble originalExtravagant Classic Luxury Men's Chronographfrom the Cartier manufactory houseThe Hochfeiner classic from the 1995 yearsMODEL: PashaThe watches Cartier, which amongSee Sold Price
Sold20221 DIAMOND 1,5 CT F - SI2 - SHAPE BRILLANT - CERT SGL - C20208-31 DIAMOND 1,5 CT F - SI2 - SHAPE BRILLANT - CERT SGL - C20208-3See Sold Price
Sold202014K Gold, 3.00 CT VS Diamond & Emerald Spiral Band/Ring14K Yellow Gold, VS Diamond Spiral Band/Ring. 0.30-carat diamonds. Round Brilliant cut diamonds. VS clarity / G color. 3.00 carat marquise shaped emerald. 100% natural earth mined. Emeralds set in proSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eleganter Türkis-BrillantringWeißgold, gest. 585. Zentral besetzt mit einem persischen Türkiscabochon, entouriert von Brillanten von zus. ca. 1,40 ct.; Gew. ca. 9,59 g. Ring set with a turquoise cabochon andSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHRISTOFFEL JACOBSZ VAN DER LAMEN (AUCH LAEMEN) (ATTR.) INTERIEUR MIT ELEGANTER GESELLSCHAFT UNDATTRIBUTED TO CHRISTOFFEL JACOBSZ VAN DER LAMEN (ALSO LAEMEN) Ca. 1607 Antwerp or Brussels - Ca. 1651 Antwerp INTERIOR WITH ELEGANT COMPANY AND DANCING COUPLE Oil on oak panel, cradled. 49,5 x 63,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eleganter Kaschmir-Mantel mit Zobelbesatzdes Berliner Pelzcouturiers Karl Neumann Knielanger, weit geschnittener Mantel aus kamelfarbenem Kaschmir mit breitem Besatz aus braunem Zobelfell. In unterschiedlichen Creme- und BrauntöneSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eleganter Couchtisch von Maison CharlesBronze, vergoldet. Gestell aus schlanken, flächendeckend mit reliefierten Lorbeerblättern reliefierten Rundstäben als Träger für korrespondierendSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eleganter Rubin-MemoryringWeißgold, gest. 750. Im dekorativen Wechsel besetzt mit taubenblutroten Rubinen von zus. ca. 2,00 ct. und Brillanten von zus. ca. 0,50 ct. (H/si). Gew. ca. 3,22 g. Ring set with pigeon blooSee Sold Price
Sold2024Messika bague or gris 750 ornée d'un pavage de diamants taille brillant coupé d'une ligneMessika bague or gris 750 ornée d'un pavage de diamants taille brillant coupé d'une ligne de diamants baguette signée doigt 54-55 15gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gilbert Albert Ring 750 Gelbgold. Bandring mitGilbert Albert Ring 750 Gelbgold. Bandring mit Kügelchenoptik. Gr. 63, B 1,2 cm, 20 g.See Sold Price
May 03KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENÄußerst seltener eleganter Salonstuhl "Coquelicot"€95,000
2 days LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENEleganter Jade-Turmalin-Anhänger im Art Déco-Stil€1,600
7 days LeftDixon's Crumpton Auction18k Gold Tiffany & Co. Diamond Roman Numerals Atlas Band/Ring 8.0g$25
2 days LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENExtravaganter Bandring mit Turmalinen und Aquamarinen€3,900