Sold2022Antique Elgin 14K Ladies Pocket WatchAntique Elgin Ladies 14K Yellow Gold Pocket Watch. Nicely engraved case. 1 1/4" diameter. Good condition overall, watch is wound tight and not running.See Sold Price
Sold202114k Gold Pocket Watches and a Cameo BroochElgin and Hallmark ladies 14k gold pocket watches, the largest 1 1/8" diameter together with a 14k gold cameo pendant/brooch, 1 1/2" long 22.2 dwt grossSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ladies Elgin 14k Yellow Gold Pocket WatchDIAL: Round, white, black Arabic numeral hour markers, black outer minutes track, blued spade hands, subsidiary dial at 6 o'clock, Elgin. MOVEMENT: Stem wind and set (case not opened). CASE: Round, 14See Sold Price
Sold2023LADIES ELGIN 14K YELLOW GOLD CASE POCKET WATCHLADIES ELGIN 14K YELLOW GOLD CASE POCKET WATCH Ladies Elgin 14K yellow gold case pocket watch: Hunter's case Roman numerals Movement/Serial #: 2286858 Case #: 1113939 GradSee Sold Price
Sold20241890s Ladies 14K Gold Elgin Pocket Watch 6s - 14K C.W. Mfg Co. Double Hunter Case #73038 , Elgin1890s Ladies 14K Gold Elgin Pocket Watch 6s - 14K C.W. Mfg Co. Double Hunter Case #73038 , Elgin Watch #4178915 - Total Wgt 54.15g (WORKS)See Sold Price
Sold202014K Gold Elgin Lady's Pocket Watch with 14K Gold Chain14K Gold Elgin Lady's Pocket Watch with 14K Gold Chain, This Pocket Watch has a 14K Gold Hunting Case with 34mm Outside Diameter and is Hand Engraved "From Papa & Moma for Graduating 1898" on Inside DSee Sold Price
Sold2024Beautiful Marked 14K Gold Ladies Elgin Pocket Watch Estate FreshBeautiful marked 14k gold ladies Elgin pocket watch estate fresh. Fancy case, gold and red decorated enameled face. Missing the bow on top (small loop). Not tested to run. 25.5 dwt total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique 14K Gold Elgin Ladies Pocket Watch14k Gold Elgin ladies pocketwatch marked W.W.C. Co. warranted 14k U.S. Assay, with inscription dated Christmas 1893, appears tos be running very well, approx 38.89 DWT, from the York County PA StrathmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Elgin 14k Gold Ladies Pocket WatchJewelry lots must be paid for by check or wire transfer unless you are known to us. Measures 1 3/8" diameter. Working but not tested for accuracy, etc.See Sold Price
2022A 14K Gold Elgin Ladies Pocket WatchAmerican, 20th century. An Elgin National Watch Co. ladies pocket watch in 14K gold, face with makers name, roman numerals and seconds, decorative case with mark of Keystone, 14K number 4919897, opposSee Sold Price
Sold201914k Gold Elgin Ladies Pocket Watchwith secondary dial 1 3/8" diameter case, 24.1 dwt gross SHIPPING: Shipping available within the Continental USA (excludes insurance) $25. International buyers are responsible for arranging 3rd partySee Sold Price
Sold2022Lady's 14K Gold Elgin Hunter Pocket Watch with Secondary Dial.Lady's 14K Gold Elgin Hunter Pocket Watch with Secondary Dial.See Sold Price
Sold202314K GOLD Elgin Ladies Pocket Watch Hunter Case Keystone Safety Pinion, GF Watch Fob14K GOLD Elgin Ladies Pocket Watch Hunter Case 1 1/4 in. x 1 3/4 in. [works] Keystone Safety Pinion, GF Watch Fob chain 25 inches lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2018Elgin 14k Gold Ladies Pocket Watchwith floral decorated case 1 3/8" diameter, 18.1 dwt grossSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Elgin Ladies Pocketwatch or Pendant Watchwith fancy hunting case, 15 jewels, "O" size, 1898, working.See Sold Price
Sold2023Elgin 14K Gold Ladies Pocketwatch or Pendant Watc,elaborate hunting case, 1899, "O" size, 7 jewels, 33.1 grams, working.See Sold Price
Sold202214k Gold Ladies Elgin Hunter Pocket WatchDescribed by:Mandy 1293 5654 Title:14k Gold Ladies Elgin Hunter Pocket Watch Description:14k Gold Ladies Elgin Hunter Pocket Watch Provenance:This is part of the Iconic Buckeye Collection, a multi-genSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lady's 14K Elgin Yellow Gold Hunting Case Pocket Watch,Lady's 14K Elgin Yellow Gold Hunting Case Pocket Watch, 1898, Ser. # 8075068, Size 6S, 15 jewels, with engine turned decoration, monogrammed, running, Dia.- 1 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lady's 14k gold pocket watch and chainLady's 14k gold pocket watch and chain, Elgin watch with hunting case, fancy engraved and engine turned case, 1 3/8" diameter, stamped 14k U.S. Assay, 28" link chain, total weight 51.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023ELGIN 14K GOLD LADIES HUNTER CASE POCKET WATCHELGIN 14K GOLD LADIES HUNTER CASE POCKET WATCH Estate lady's 14kt gold hunter case pocket watch, Elgin National Watch Company, floral engraved case, white enamel dial (hairline through dial) with RomaSee Sold Price
Bonhams[NO RESERVE] ELGIN. A 14K GOLD-PLATED AND BLUE ENAMEL KEYLESS WIND POCKET WATCHc. 1890s$260(17 bids)