Sold2022Elvis Presley Stage Scarf Philadelphia May 28, 1977Elvis Presley Stage Worn Scarf Worn at Spectrum Philadelphia on May 28, 1977 W/(2) Letters of Provenance - This blue neck scarf was worn by Elvis Presley as he performed at the Spectrum in PhiladelphiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Stunning Autographed Elvis Presley Scarf and Scrapbook LotLot Includes moody Blue LP Album. The big 3 music corp Elvis Presley Song book. Scrapbook contains original personal photographs of Elvis' Performance and an autographed scarf from the concert.See Sold Price
Sold2022Robinson Golluber Stripe Paisley Neck Scarf, ITALYMutli print neck scarf in neon green with directional stripes and paisleys , polyester , garment made in Italy. Label reads Robinson / Golluber Made in Italy Machine Washable Cool Iron 100% PolyesterSee Sold Price
Sold2022ELVIS PRESLEY AUTOGRAPHED SCARF RCA 45 ALBUM & FESTIVAL MENU COLLECTIBLE FRAMED PRESENTATIONELVIS PRESLEY AUTOGRAPHED SCARF RCA 45 ALBUM & FESTIVAL MENU COLLECTIBLE FRAMED PRESENTATION — MEASURES APPROXIMATELY 40"X32" - FRAMED WITH GLASS —All items Located in Hollywood Florida WaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Elvis Presley | Concert Gifted ScarfA white polyester/nylon blend scarf, owned by Elvis Presley. No label present. The scarf was given to Sheriff Billy Ray Schilling (Presley's Memphis Mafia member Jerry Schilling's Brother) backstage bSee Sold Price
Sold2021Elvis Presley stage worn scarf framedA unique framing presentation on an Elvis Presley worn on stage and gifted blue scarf with LOA shipping charges will be higher for the large gorgeous useum quality framing we will NOT ship this lot ouSee Sold Price
Sold2024Elvis Presley Signed Pink ScarfWe are elated to present a truly remarkable piece of Rock 'n' Roll history for auction: a pink scarf signed by the one and only Elvis Presley. Known as "The King of Rock and Roll," Elvis's autograph iSee Sold Price
Sold2023Elvis Presley stage worn scarfA stage worn and thrown out scarf of Elvis with his printed signature on it (If this were from another auction company on here it would have full lyrics to his songs written on it lol) these were wornSee Sold Price
Sold2016Elvis Presley-Owned White Scarf, Gifted to WifeElvis Presley-Owned White Scarf, Gifted to Wife of Sonny West, with LOA. A 34" square siSee Sold Price
Sold2021Elvis Presley's (3) Stage Scarves Given to Jo SmithElvis Presley's Three Stage Scarves Given to Jo Smith From the Mike Moon Collection W/Documentation - These three stage scarves from the personal wardrobe of Elvis Presley were given to the wife of hiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Elvis Presley Signed Stage Jacket & ScarfWelcome to our extraordinary auction featuring an iconic piece of music history - the Elvis Presley Signed Light Blue Stage Cape Jacket and Signed White Scarf. This remarkable item holds immense histoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elvis Presley 1970s White Concert Scarf W/COAElvis Presley 1970s White Concert Scarf From the Jimmy Velvet Collection W/COA - This is a white concert scarf was produced for use as a concert scarf for Elvis Presley in the 1970s. These scarves werSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elvis Presley Framed 1977 Concert Scarf Swatch W/COAElvis Presley Framed 1977 Concert Scarf Swatch W/COA - This frame includes a piece of a concert scarf that was thrown by Elvis Presley to a fan during a 1977 concert in Alexandria, Louisiana. The scarSee Sold Price
Sold2015CHANEL PAISLEY SILK AND WOOL NECK SCARFChanel silk and wool scarf, navy blue with symmetrical polychrome paisley pattern, jewel border, scarf: approx 35"l, 35"w, .25lb Start Price: $80.00See Sold Price
Sold2024Elvis Presley Framed Concert Worn Scarf Piece 143/216DIMENSIONS APPROX 69x59x4CM. Potential buyers should note that condition reports are matters of opinion only, they are non-exhaustive and based solely on what can be seen to the naked eye unless otherSee Sold Price
Sold2017Elvis Presley MemorabiliaShadowbox Frame including an Elvis Presley International Hotel Souvenir Scarf, Original record, Photos, and a Signed Autograph. With Certificate of Authenticity from Antiques International at the ForuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pensive & Soulful Looking Elvis Presley PSA Type III Photo (ca.1950s)Pensive & Soulful Looking Elvis Presley PSA Type III Photo (ca.1950s) Black and white photograph, measuring 8" x 10", n.p., n.d. [ca. 1950s]. A pensive-looking Elvis Presley, wearing a V-neck whitSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Rock & Roll ItemsIncluding a scarf authographed "Elvis Presley" (no certificate of authenticity), a Beatles "Yesterday and Today" pin backs, an Elvis charm bracelet and other rock & roll related items.See Sold Price
Sold2023Elvis Presley Signed Stage Cape Jacket & ScarfWelcome to our extraordinary auction featuring an iconic piece of music history - the Elvis Presley Signed Light Blue Stage Cape Jacket and Signed White Scarf. This remarkable item holds immense histoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Elvis Presley worn and gifted concert scarfA blue scarf used on stage by Elvis and given to woman in the audience along with her account of the night and photos she took of him on stage wearing the scarf This item comes with a fully illustrateSee Sold Price
Sold20211970 Elvis Las Vegas Summer Fest Silk Souvenir ScarfTitle:1970 Elvis Las Vegas Summer Fest Silk Souvenir Scarf Description: 1970 Elvis Presley Las Vegas Summer Festival Silk Souvenir Scarf. Provenance: From the collection of Ken Clanton Advertising ManSee Sold Price
2018Elvis Presley's White Silk Concert Scarf From May 1,Elvis Presley's Personally Owned White Silk Concert Scarf Thrown to Fan From May 1, 1975 Atlanta, GA Performance in Framed Display - This large, white silk scarf was worn by Elvis Presley during his pSee Sold Price
Sold2021Las Vegas Elvis Summer Fest 1970 Silk Souvenir ScarfTitle:Las Vegas Elvis Summer Fest 1970 Silk Souvenir Scarf Description: Las Vegas Elvis Presley Summer Festival 1970 Silk Souvenir Scarf. Provenance: From the collection of Ken Clanton Advertising ManSee Sold Price
Sold2021Elvis Presley Elvis in Concert Jacket W/Scarf and HatElvis Presley "Elvis in Concert" Jacket W/Scarf and Summer Festival Hat - This is an Elvis in Concert jacket inspired by the jackets given to Elvis' entourage, who each got a tour jacket for the summeSee Sold Price
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateElvis Presley "Jailhouse Rock" Worn Shirt Photo Frame 48 X 38 X 4$30(4 bids)
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateElvis Presley & Colonel Tom Parker Signed Guitar Photo Frame 46 x 36 x 8$60(3 bids)
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateElvis Presley Signed Acoustical Guitar Photo Frame 44 x 36 x 8$45(2 bids)
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateElvis Presley "Harum Scarum" Screen Worn Shoes Photo Frame 26 x 32 x 4$15(3 bids)
1 day LeftFrost & NicklausElvis Presley Album, 1st Edition, 1st Printing 1997, illustrated$34(4 bids)
1 day LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1956 Elvis Presley Self Titled Vinyl Album - LPM-1254$4(2 bids)
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCGroup of vintage Elvis Presley original photographs and some reprints$22(7 bids)
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateElvis Presley "Don't Be Cruel" Signed Lyrics Photo Frame$10(2 bids)
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real Estate Elvis Presley "All Shook Up" signed lyrics photo frame 34 x 32 x 4$10(2 bids)
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsLARGE COLLECTION OF APPROX. 80 VARIOUS 1956 BUBBLES INC. GRADED ELVIS PRESLEY CARDS$400
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateElvis Presley "Elvis Presley" Signed Album Photo Frame 34 x 34 x 4$10(2 bids)
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateElvis Presley "Jailhouse Rock" Signed 45 LP Photo Frame 26 x 40 x 4$10(2 bids)