Emilio Sanchez Lithograph Lower Left.
Similar Upcoming Sales
Sol Lewitt, 'Untitled' - Trapezoidal, From The Suite 'Ficciones', Silkscreen14 hrs LeftVictor Vaserely, Berc, 1967, Monograph On Paper, FramedFeb 08, 2026Walter Valentini Lithograph: “Zero??, 1974 Signed LE2 days LeftSchumacher, EmilSantomaso, GiuseppeJean Deyrolle : Composition, 1946 - Hand-signed7 days LeftSchumacher, EmilAlberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching2 days Left1937) Original Etching Aquatint Pencil Signed AP10 - Robert Mangold (AmericanFeb 10, 2026Alain Le Yaouanc - Offset Lithograph - DLM1969 (Derriere le Miroir)Feb 22, 2026Siepmann, HeinrichMaurice Esteve : Dessins, 1972 (Proof before the letter)7 days LeftMaria Helena Vieira da Silva, Composition, Ediciones Poligrafa, Redfern Gallery, Limited Edition2 days LeftSol Lewitt - Untitled VI from "Ficciones: Jorge LuisFeb 12, 2026Lucio Muñoz (Spanish, 1929-1998), Untitled5 days LeftAna Mercedes Hoyos "Ventana" Screenprint, 1978Mar 03, 2026