Siepmann, Heinrich
Mühlheim/Ruhr, 1904 - 2002
25 x 21 cm, R.
11 works: Untitled, 1990. Etching on wove paper. All signed and dated in pencil lower right as well as numbered or marked lower left.
Corporate collection, Germany.
Siepmann, Heinrich
Mühlheim/Ruhr, 1904 - 2002
25 x 21 cm, R.
11 Bl.: Ohne Titel, 1990. Farbradierung auf Bütten. Alle in Bleistift unten rechts signiert und datiert sowie unten links nummeriert oder bezeichnet.
Firmensammlung, Deutschland.
Mühlheim/Ruhr, 1904 - 2002
25 x 21 cm, R.
Siepmann, Heinrich
Mühlheim/Ruhr, 1904 - 2002
25 x 21 cm, R.
Firmensammlung, Deutschland.
33.07%
Siepmann, Heinrich
Estimate €200-€400
Starting Price
€100
1 bidder is watching this item
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany