Sold2023Tulla Booth, Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold 2 Ring SetArtist : Tulla Booth Title : Tulla Booth, Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold 2 Ring Set Description (FR) : Ensemble de 2 bague en argent sterling et or 14KT, sertie de pierre semi-precieuse, signee a l'intSee Sold Price
Sold2023Opus, Pair of Modernist Sterling silver and 10K Gold Cat BroochArtist : Opus Titre : Opus, Pair of Modernist Sterling silver and 10K Gold Cat Brooch Description (FR) : Ensemble de deux broche en argent sterling et or 10K, sertie d'onyx, representant des chats, siSee Sold Price
Sold2022Effy chain pendant + ring Sterling silver and 18K goldArtist: Effy Title: Effy set of chain pendant with ring Sterling silver and 18KT gold Description (FR): Ensemble comprenant une chaine en argent sterling, un pendentif et une bague en argent sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 3 Services Rendered For King and Empire Sterling Silver Pin'sTitle : Set of 3 Services Rendered For King and Empire Sterling Silver Pin's Description (FR) : Ensemble de 3 epinglettes en argent sterling pour service rendu pour le roi et l'empire de l'armee CanadSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co, Sterling silver baby spoon and fork set,Tiffany & Co (Circa: 1907-1947), Sterling silver baby spoon and fork set, United States, New York, NY (XX) Ensemble d'une cuillère et d'une fourchette pour bébé en argent sterling, poinçonnées auSee Sold Price
Sold2023St-Eloi, Carnelian Tiger Eye Stone Sterling Silver and 18KT Gold RingArtist : St-Eloi Titre : St-Eloi, Carnelian Tiger Eye Stone Sterling Silver and 18KT Gold Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 18KT, sertie d'une cornaline et d'un oeil du tigre, sigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier vintage sterling silver and 18KT gold cuffArtist: Cartier Title: Cartier vintage sterling silver and 18KT gold cuff bracelet Description (FR): Petit bracelet Cartier en argent sterling et or 18KT, le logo a double C, signee "Sterling CartierSee Sold Price
Sold2023William Spratling, Mexican Sterling Silver and Rose Wood Cheese KnifeArtist : William Spratling, Mexican Title : William Spratling, Mexican Sterling Silver and Rose Wood Cheese Knife Description (FR) : Couteau a fromage en argent sterling et bois de rose, signee sur laSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman, Sterling Silver and 18KT Gold Large Cuff BraceletArtist : David Yurman Titre : Sterling Silver and 18KT Gold Large Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Gros bracelet en argent sterling et or 18K, signee DY 925 750 Description (ENG) : Large cuff braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hans Gehrig, Sterling and 14KT Gold Malachite BroochArtist : Hans Gehrig, Canada (1929-1989) Titre : Hans Gehrig, Sterling and 14KT Gold Malachite Brooch Description (FR) : Broche en argent sterling et or 14KT sertie d'une Malachite, signee au dos HansSee Sold Price
Sold2020Parker - Sterling silver fountain pen - c.1960Parker (XX) Sterling silver fountain pen (c.1960) Description (FR): Plume fontaine Parker vintage en argent sterling et pointe en or 14K, marquée Parker Sterling cap & barrell, USA sur le capuchon etSee Sold Price
Sold2020Parker - Sterling silver Fountain pen - c.1960Parker (XX) Sterling silver Fountain pen (c.1960) Description (FR): Plume fontaine Parker vintage en argent sterling et pointe en or 14K, marquée Parker sterling cap & barrell, USA sur le capuchon, mSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alfred H. Seaweed, Haida Sterling and Gold CuffArtist : Alfred H. Seaweed, Haida Title : Alfred H. Seaweed, Haida Sterling and Gold Cuff Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling et or, signee AHS Description (ENG) : Sterling silver and goldSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Birks Sterling Silver and Bakelite Piggy BankArtist : Birks Titre : Vintage Birks Sterling Silver and Bakelite Piggy Bank Description (FR) : Tirelire, Vintage Birks, en argent sterling et bakelite, signee en dessous Birks Sterling Description (ESee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman .925 and 18Kt BraceletArtist: David Yurman USA Title: David Yurman .925 and 18Kt Bracelet Description (FR): Bracelet en argent sterling et or 18Kt signee "D.Y .925 .750" Description (ENG): Sterling silver and 18Kt braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver and 10K Gold Car RingTitle : Sterling Silver and 10K Gold Car Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 10K, representant la devanture d'une voiture, les deux roue de la voiture sont sertie d'amethyste, signeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rosilee Wilson, Haida Sterling Silver and Gold Crest Eagle Cuff BraceletArtist : Rosilee Wilson, Haida Titre : Sterling Silver and Gold Crest Eagle Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling et ecusson en or , representant un Aigle, signee By Rosilee DesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alwand Vahan, Opale and diamonds .925 and 10K gold ringArtist : Alwand Vahan Title : Opale and diamonds sterling silver and 10K gold ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 10K, sertie d'une opale centrale et de 4 petit diamants Grandeur :See Sold Price
Sold2023Celtic Desing Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold RingTitre : Celtic Desing Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 14KT, signee a l'interieur Ster 14K Grandeur : 9 Description (ENG) : Ring in sterling silverSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold Opal RingTitre : Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold Opal Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 14KT, sertie d'une grande opale Grandeur : 5 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver and 14KT gold ring, sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Emporio Armani, Ebony and Sterling Silver BraceletArtist : Emporio Armani, Italy Titre : Emporio Armani, Ebony and Sterling Silver Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling et bois d'ebene, signee pres du fermoir EA 925, et logo EA surSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver and 14K Gold Ring set with a black PearlTitle : Modernist Sterling Silver and 14K Gold Ring set with a black Pearl Description (FR) : Bague moderniste en argent sterling et or 14K sertie d'une Perle Noire, signee a l'interieur 925 14K et piSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Yurman, Sterling silver and 14KT Gold RingArtist : David Yurman Titre : Sterling silver and 14KT Gold Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling et or 14KT, signee a l'interieur Sterling D.Yurman 14K Grandeur : 6 Description (ENG) : RinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver and 10K Gold Cuff BraceletTitre : Modernist Sterling Silver and 10K Gold Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling et or 10K, signee a l'interieur Sterling 10K Description (ENG) : Bracelet in sterling silverSee Sold Price
1 day LeftBonhamsCHANEL. Paire de baskets montantes en cuir noir et argent. Directeur artistique : Karl Lagerfeld.€250
Jun 11BonhamsSTATUETTE D'USHNISHAVIJAYA EN ARGENT PARTIELLEMENT DORÉ ET ALLIAGE DE CUIVRE DORÉ TIBE...€480,000
Jun 11BonhamsPURBHA EN FER DAMASQUINÉ OR ET ARGENT AVEC SON ÉTUI TIBET ORIENTAL, DERGE, XIVE SI...€32,000
Jun 11BonhamsSTATUETTE DE VAJRAYOGINI EN LAITON AVEC INCRUSTATION D'ARGENT ET DE CUIVRE TIBET, XVIIE SIÈCLE€12,000
May 30BonhamsTAKIS (PANAYIOTIS VASSILAKIS) (1925-2019) Good luck charm, 1999 Bague en argent (800°/00), ...€480
May 30BonhamsSALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) Carmen la Crotalos Sculpture-bijouPince en argent (800°/00)Signat...€280
May 30BonhamsTAKIS (PANAYIOTIS VASSILAKIS) (1925-2019) Good luck charm, 1999 Bague en argent (800°/00), ...€480
May 30Art Research ParisALESSANDRO MENDINI (1931-2019) & SUPEREGO (ÉDITEUR) Totem en faïence, collection "12 Colonnes",€2,400
1 day LeftBonhamsCHANEL, Collection Prêt à Porter Croisière 'Bus Chanel' 2006. Veste court en twee...€480
May 30BonhamsTAKIS (PANAYIOTIS VASSILAKIS) (1925-2019) Good luck charm, 1999 Bague en argent (800°/00), ...€480
1 day LeftBonhamsCHANEL, Collection Prêt à Porter Printemps/Eté 2008. Veste croisée argent...€400
May 30Art Research ParisFranco ALBINI (1905-1977) et Franca HELG (1920-1989) Coupe en argent Pannocchia, modèle crée en€200
May 30Art Research ParisGOUDJI (ELIZBAR GOUDJI DIT) - (NÉ EN 1941) "L'Escamoteur", Sculpture en argent, pièce unique,€10,000
May 30BonhamsSALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) The Christ of Saint John of the Cross Collier en argent (800°/00)...€650
May 30BonhamsSALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) Caballo Riendo, circa 1970 Paire de boutons de manchettesEdition sp...€120
1 day LeftBonhamsCHANEL, Collection Prêt à Porter Automne/Hiver 2008. Pull en cachemire noir. Directeur...€160
May 30Art Research ParisPAUL NICOLAS (1875-1952) Coupe évasée en verre jaspé vert et bleu à décor intercalaire de€400