Eric Kroll, Light reading, 1990's
Similar Upcoming Sales
Lot 8 Captive Women Series 1980s Bks STEEL+Feb 04, 2026J. Dorval: UntitledPablo Picasso (After) - 6.6.61 XI from "Les Dejeuneres"Feb 26, 2026Beardsley (Aubrey).- Wilde (Oscar) Salome: A Tragedy in One Act, first edition in English, one of1 day LeftGeorge Dureau, Raymond Maxwell Hall. Circa 1979.Feb 05, 2026Larry Fink (American, 1941-2023) ICP, Peter BearFeb 11, 2026Erik Renssen (USA B1960) Photograph On BoardFeb 12, 2026Anne Sager "Women Over 50" Chromogenic PrintMar 03, 2026GINNY LLOYD (American 1945) Vintage DADA / MAIL ART 1950s - 1960s2 days LeftAnne Sager "Women Over 50" Chromogenic PrintFeb 12, 2026E.J. Bellocq (American, 1873-1940) Nude on a WicFeb 11, 2026PAUL KAGAN - YAB YUM - MINT - FROM ARTIST ESTATEMar 08, 2026Wallace Morgan (American, 1873-1948) Sonnets ofFeb 06, 2026Photography CAROLYN CARLSON Compagne Ann Dreyfus 36.25" x 24" Offset LithographFeb 04, 2026The Wabash Cannonball LithoMar 08, 2026Fred Becker, Lord, My Burden, 1935-40.2 days Left