ERNST HAAS - Summer, 1964
Similar Upcoming Sales
Oil painting Tree blossoms Titarenko Elvira IvanovnaOil painting Summer day Titarenko Elvira IvanovnaOil painting Summer nature Valery SavenetsOil painting May study Kalebets ValeryYolanda Razzeto (Peru,1948-?) oil paintingMar 22, 2026Yolanda Razzeto (Peru,1948-?) oil paintingMar 15, 2026Arthur Greenus (US,1919-?) oil paintingFeb 08, 2026Helen DuMond (NY,CA,OR,1872-1968) oil paintingMar 15, 2026Ludwig Gschossmann (German,1894-1988) oil paintingApr 12, 2026Marques Reitzel (CA,IN,1896-1963) oil paintingMar 01, 2026Berger (Untitled - Landscape) Signed Lithograph LE3 days LeftLandscape - Louis Tone - 1978Mar 08, 2026Timothy Thies (VT,ID,IA,1954-2010) pastel paintingMar 22, 2026Brock (US,early 20C) oil painting antiqueMar 15, 2026Alacia Stubbs (NY,1944-?) oil paintingApr 05, 2026Edward Ryan (US,20C) oil paintingFeb 22, 2026