ERWIN BLUMENFELD Doe Eye Offset Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Russell Hill (US,20C) gouache painting antiqueFeb 08, 2026Jean-Pierre Cassigneul - Side PortraitFeb 12, 2026Man Ray, Composition, Man Ray, Electa Editrice Portfolios, Limited Edition Heliogravure4 days LeftHenri Matisse, Composition (Duthuit No. 17), Pierre a feu, Les Miroirs profonds, Limited Edition4 days LeftHenri Matisse, Madame Vava Duclos, Portraits par Henri Matisse, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 21, 2026Henri Matisse, Madame Vava Duclos, Portraits par Henri Matisse, Limited Edition Heliogravure4 days LeftRare Avant Garde Experimental PhotographyFeb 14, 2026Henri Matisse, Madame Colette, Portraits par Henri Matisse, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 21, 2026Andy Warhol - Elizabeth TaylorFeb 08, 2026Henri Matisse, Lithographie I (Duthuit 20), Repli, Gravures de Henri Matisse, Limited EditionJul 03, 2025Henri Matisse, Cocoly Agelasto, Portraits par Henri Matisse, Limited Edition Heliogravure4 days LeftCHARLES ZIMMERMAN, PORTRAIT OF A WOMANFeb 15, 2026Henri Matisse, Madame Colette, Portraits par Henri Matisse, Limited Edition Heliogravure4 days LeftFelix Labisse, Composition, Variations sur l'imaginaire, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Salvador Dali, Le Paradis VIII (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie,Feb 07, 2026Iconic LITHOGRAPH White Gloves by Richard ElyFeb 21, 2026