925 Sterling Silver Tortoise Bracelet / Necklace CharmWeatherham Estate Treasures4(211)$30Feb 12, 2026
Sterling Silver Turtle Charm Bracelet BeadWeatherham Estate Treasures4(211)See Sold PriceJan 29, 2026
Allison Manuelito Navajo Plain Silver Turtle Brooch PendantRetro Roadshow Auctions4.5(149)$5(1 bid)Feb 14, 2026
Sterling Silver Ruby & Mother of Pearl Turtle Brooch PendantWeatherham Estate Treasures4(211)$50Feb 06, 2026
Maitland Smith Penshell Silvered Bronze Turtle 12"MiddleManBrokers Inc.4.6(501)$120(5 bids)6 days Left
925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Pendant with Multi Color Blue Green Created Opal 5.47 GramsTreasure of Gems & Jewelry4.4(213)$1Feb 15, 2026
SoldExceptional Sterling Silver Turtle Coulomb Case BoxThis remarkable large tortoise locket box pendant, is a finely detailed piece of jewelry that can be used to store small keepsakes or pills. Weighing approximately 20 grams and measuring 1.3" (inch) fSee Sold Price
SoldRUSSIAN IMPERIAL SILVER CIGARETTE CASE, BOX, 19th C."RUSSIAN IMPERIAL STERLING SILVER CIGARETTE CASE, BOX, 19th C. Exceptional Russian Hand Engraved Silver Cigarette Case with Match Holder & Striker. Fully Signed & Hallmarked in Various Places. WorkmasSee Sold Price
SoldSTERLING ROMANOV CREST KARELIAN CIGARETTE BOX / CASEA Vintage Russian Karelian Beechwood burl wood cigarette or card box / case with a 925 Sterling Silver Imperial Romanov Crest. The box was made for desk or table top and the crest has exceptional detaSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. NY Sterling Silver Turtle BoxTiffany & Co. NY Sterling Silver Turtle Box. 3.96 ozt. L 4 1/2" W 2 1/2".See Sold Price
SoldUdall & Ballou Heavy 14K Gold Russel Princeton NJ Edgerstoune Art Deco Sterling Silver Case BoxDescribed By:Dillon 64705 NODD Title:Udall & Ballou Heavy 14K Gold Russel Princeton NJ Edgerstoune Art Deco Sterling Silver Case Box Description: Udall & Ballou Heavy 14K Gold Russel Princeton NJ EdgeSee Sold Price
SoldPradella Ilario Italian Sterling Silver Turtle Box.Pradella Ilario Italian Sterling Silver Box in the form of a turtle. With maker mark Mi26 to the underside. Weight Approx.,8.13 ozt Measures Approx., 7 inches x 4.5 inches x 2 inches tallSee Sold Price
SoldFour Sterling Silver Case Boxes and a Silvered SnuffFour Sterling Silver Case Boxes and a Silvered Snuff Box - Group of antique silver boxes includes: An 18th century continental squared box, hallmarks on interior, (some use/wear) 2" x 2" ; a continentSee Sold Price
Sold(4) STERLING SILVER CASES & BOXES, 5.52 OZT(lot of 4) Sterling silver cases and boxes, including: (1) Elgin American Manufacturing Company cigarette case, monogrammed GM, denting, approx 4 1/8"l, 3"w, (1) James E. Blake Company photoSee Sold Price
SoldSterling Silver Cases Boxes & Money Clips LOT 300gAn estate collection of 12 sterling silver pieces. Includes pill boxes, vesta match safes, money clips, and other items. Various sizes, from 1" x 1" x 1" to 4" x 2" x .25". Total approximate weight 30See Sold Price
SoldTiffany Sterling Silver Turtle Form BoxStamped, " Tiffany and Co, N Y, Sterling, Italy, 26 MI". Apx. 15 t.o. 2"h x 7"l x 4.5"wSee Sold Price
SoldEnglish Sterling Silver Cases and Boxescigarette cases, match safes, pill box, card case, and flask, 30.7 troy ounces together with a lined sterling jewelry box and a glass bottle with silver mountsSee Sold Price
Sold800 Sterling & English Silver Case Box Spoon LOTEstate collection lot of a total of 9 articles of silver. Includes the following sterling silver 925 articles. ~ Spoon with fish. 2 x perfume bottles with wands. The following are English silver ~ smaSee Sold Price
SoldArt Deco Sterling Silver Case Table Box, 1921Item: Art Deco Sterling Silver Case Table Box Origin: Birmingham, England Date: 1921 Materials: Silver, wood Size: 6 inches length x 3.5 inches width x 1.25 inches height Additional Info: Sterling halSee Sold Price
SoldBUCCELLATI STERLING SILVER TURTLE TRINKET BOXBuccellati Italian sterling silver figural turtle trinket box. Measures 3" long, weighs 68 grams (2.1 OZT).See Sold Price
Sold84 RUSSIAN STERLING SILVER CIGARETTE CASE BOXANTIQUE ART NOUVEAU TOBACCO OR VANITY BOX HALLMARKED "84" A MAN & LOOKS LIKE "HNC". BEAUTIFUL HAND ENGRAVED FLORAL DESIGN. MEASURES 106MM BY 66MM. WEIGHS 147.0 GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION, ONE DING ONSee Sold Price
Sold84 RUSSIAN STERLING SILVER CIGARETTE CASE BOXVINTAGE ESTATE RUSSIAN TOBACCO OR VANITY BOX HALLMARKED "84 & CH". MEASURES 97MM BY 60MM. WEIGHS 104.7 GRAMS. GOOD USED CONDITION. (USA SHIPPING FREE)See Sold Price
Sold875 RUSSIAN STERLING SILVER PURSE CASE BOXANTIQUE PURSE, TOBACCO OR VANITY BOX HALLMARKED "875" WITH A STAR". BEAUTIFUL HAND ENGRAVED "RIPA NAUDIN RIPO" FLORAL DESIGN. MEASURES 96MM BY 67MM. WEIGHS 109.8 GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION, ONE DING OSee Sold Price
Sold84 RUSSIAN STERLING SILVER CIGARETTE CASE BOXTOBACCO OR VANITY BOX HALLMARKED "84 AP" &LOOKS LIKE "TY". BEAUTIFUL ANTIQUE HAND ENGRAVED RIBBON DESIGN AND EDGING. MEASURES 79MM BY 52MM. WEIGHS 55.6 GRAMS. THEREARE SOME DINGS ON THE CORNERS. (USASee Sold Price
SoldAntique Repousse Sterling Silver Thimble Case BoxAntique Repousse Sterling Silver Thimble Case Box. Floral motif. Measures just over 1 inch in height.See Sold Price
SoldSterling Silver Turtle Pill Box Locket NecklaceSterling Silver Turtle Pill Box Locket Necklace. 1" diameter. Chain length 8 1/2". Total weight in ounces .84.See Sold Price
SoldGerman Sterling Silver Turtle Trinket BoxGerman sterling silver turtle form trinket box, lift up hinged lid, signed on underside of base STERL-SILV GERMANY, circa early 20th c., 1/4" (h) x 2" x 1", 098 oztSee Sold Price
SoldFABERGE - RUSSIAN SILVER CIGARETTE CASE, M. PERKHINFABERGE - RUSSIAN IMPERIAL STERLING SILVER CIGARETTE CASE, BOX, MIKHAIL PERKHIN A Russian Shaded Enamel Silver-Gilt Cigarette Case. Nice Faberge item. When you touch and hold a piece of FABERGE sterliSee Sold Price
RUSSIAN IMPERIAL SILVER CIGARETTE CASE, BOXRUSSIAN IMPERIAL STERLING SILVER CIGARETTE CASE, BOX Beautiful engraved floral design. HALLMARKS: The case is hallmarked '84' for silver content and 'IPC' in Cyrillic for workmaster I.P.Smirnov. CONDISee Sold Price
SoldRUSSIAN SILVER CIGARETTE CASE, BOX, 19c.Wonderful prestigious gift! RUSSIAN IMPERIAL STERLING SILVER CIGARETTE CASE, BOX, 19c. This is a Russian sterling silver cigarette case from the 19th century, featuring a monogram. This extremely rarSee Sold Price