Sold2017Faneuil Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Pea ServerThe Faneuil Collection by TIFFANY. Large Pierced Pea Serving Spoon in Faneuil with gilt bowl. Total approximate weight: 93 grams. Length: 8 3/4"; Width: 3 1/8". STERLING ASSOCIATES STRIVES TO PROVIDESee Sold Price
Sold2023A Set of Eight Tiffany & Co. Faneuil Sterling Silver Bouillon SpoonsA Set of Eight Tiffany & Co. Faneuil Sterling Silver Bouillon Spoons1907-1947 period hallmark, period "BBP" monogram. 5 1/2 in. 9.295 troy oz. Additional high-resolution photos are available at www.lSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Faneuil Serving PiecesLot of 5 Sterling Silver Serving Flatware in the Faneuil Pattern. Marked \"M Tiffany & Co. Sterling\". This lot includes the following pieces: 1 each Vegetable Serving Spoon measuring 9-5/8\" and weigSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE TIFFANY STERLING SILVER PEA SERVING SPOONA vintage Tiffany sterling silver Vine peapod pattern pea spoon with vines and pea pods on either side of the handle and a pierced bowl. Marked with Tiffany and Co. Sterling. Circa the mid 20th centurSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Jelly SpoonsThe Faneuil Collection by TIFFANY. Sterling Silver. Set of 3 Jelly Spoons Length: 9 1/8". Total approximate weight: 239 grams. STERLING ASSOCIATES STRIVES TO PROVIDE ACCURATE, OBJECTIVE, & FAIR INFORMSee Sold Price
Sold2017Set of 3 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Serving SpoonsThe Faneuil Collection by TIFFANY. Sterling Silver. Three serving spoons.Length: 9 5/8". Total approximate weight: 345 grams. STERLING ASSOCIATES STRIVES TO PROVIDE ACCURATE, OBJECTIVE, & FAIR INFORMASee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Vine casserole spoonTiffany & Co. Vine casserole spoon with grapevine motif and kidney-form bowl New York, New York sterling silver parcel-gilt stamped marks engraved E.S.M.A. monogram 3"w x 9 1/2"h Provenance: The Ira SSee Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SPOON9 oz. TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SERVING SPOON 9" L NOT MONOGRAMMEDSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Peapod Pattern Pea Serving Spoon 3 troy oz., 8 3/4"LTIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Peapod Pattern Pea Serving Spoon 3 troy oz., 8 3/4"LSee Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER STRAWBERRY VINE SPOONTIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER STRAWBERRY VINE SPOON Sterling silver casserole spoon made by Tiffany & Company in the "Strawberry Vine" pattern. Monogrammed "G" in bowl. Weight: 130.0 grams Size: 9.5" SSee Sold Price
Sold2017(2) TIFFANY & CO "VINE" STERLING BON BON SPOONS(lot of 2) Tiffany and Co sterling silver bon bon spoons, "Vine" pattern, engraved monogram "HFRT" to back of handle, 5.25"l, 2.6 ozt (B 166) *Provenance: From a Private Texas Collection* Start Price:See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. "Audubon" Sterling Silver Vegetable SpoonTiffany & Co. "Audubon" Sterling Silver Vegetable Spoon. Measures approx. - 9" long. Weight approx. - 4.645 troy oz. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info@marketauctionsiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. "Hampton" Sterling Vegetable SpoonTiffany & Co. "Hampton" Sterling Silver Vegetable Spoon. Measures approx. - 9 1/8" long. Weight approx. - 3.86 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022An Assembled Set of Silver Demitasse SpoonsAn Assembled Set of Silver Demitasse Spoons(11) spoons including: (4) Tiffany & Co. Faneuil sterling silver demitasse spoons, no monograms; (6) Brødrene Mylius Tele .830 silver demitasse spoons, noSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Silver Pierced Vegetable SpoonTiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Silver Pierced Vegetable Spoon. Measures approx. - 9" long. Weight approx. - 5.165 troy oz. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info@marketauctionsinc.comSee Sold Price
4 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyTiffany & Co Faneuil Sterling Silver Salad Serving Fork and Spoon$350
818 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co Vine Sterling Silver Vegetable Serving Spoon 9.875in Monogrammed$10
7 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Faneuil Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 12, 60 Pieces with Storage Chest$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Faneuil Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 8, 50 Pieces with Storage Chest$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Persian Sterling Silver Pea Spoon with Gold-Washed Bowl 8.25in$10